1,861

Recently Sold Marion Oaks, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $44,500

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    0 SW 46th Terrace, Ocala, FL 34473

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $185,417 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jack Antenor T39 Luxury Homes

    0 SW 46th Terrace, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $45,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    0 SW 43 Avenue Rd Unit MFROM705395, Ocala, FL 34473

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $195,652 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Norma Funes GLOBALWIDE REALTY LLC

    0 SW 43 Avenue Rd Unit MFROM705395, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $35,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    00 SW 154 Loop, Ocala, FL 34473

    • Land
    • 19,166 Sq Ft
    • $79,545 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 279 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karan Parvadia ASHLAR REALTY

    00 SW 154 Loop, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    411 Marion Oaks Golf Rd, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,483

    Last Listing Agent Rhansel Acevedo Rodriguez EXP REALTY LLC

    411 Marion Oaks Golf Rd, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $334,990

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    17373 SW 28th Terrace Rd, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anne Peterson Eger DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA

    17373 SW 28th Terrace Rd, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $49,900

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    0 SW 138 Street Rd Unit MFRO6306594, Ocala, FL 34473

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $172,069 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adriano Almeida LLC I LOVE ORLANDO REALTY INC

    0 SW 138 Street Rd Unit MFRO6306594, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /23

    $294,990

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    5737 SW 132nd Place, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton McGinley Landing

    5737 SW 132nd Place, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $248,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    3940 SW 166th Place Rd, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,026

    Last Listing Agent Rita Hinkle-Egelston DOWN HOME REALTY, LLLP

    3940 SW 166th Place Rd, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /15

    $328,990

    Sold May 23, 2025

    2625 SW 176 Loop, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

2625 SW 176 Loop, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $297,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    14759 SW 43rd Terrace Rd, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anderson Ramos AUTHENTIC REAL ESTATE TEAM

    14759 SW 43rd Terrace Rd, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    4683 SW 136th St, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 441 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ohana Martins PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY

    4683 SW 136th St, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $275,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    536 Marion Oaks Golf Way, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,842

    Last Listing Agent Julie Fernandez OAK AVENUE REAL ESTATE LLC

    536 Marion Oaks Golf Way, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $418,900

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2765 SW 175 Loop, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 307 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gayle Van Wagenen LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC

    2765 SW 175 Loop, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $252,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    6887 SW 144th Ln, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Cavalier CANOPY OAKS REAL ESTATE

    6887 SW 144th Ln, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $43,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    TBD SW 155th Place, Marion Oaks, FL 34473

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $179,167 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Grissely Martinez OCALA'S CHOICE REALTY, LLC

    TBD SW 155th Place, Marion Oaks, FL 34473
  • /2

    $294,990

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    4476 SW 149th St, Marion Oaks, FL 34473

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,155

    Last Listing Agent Charisse Marin Landrua THE LANDRUA GROUP REAL ESTATE INC

    4476 SW 149th St, Marion Oaks, FL 34473
  • /2

    $272,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2261 SW 168th Place, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,981

    Last Listing Agent Fariba Azari Rad INVESTOR'S REAL ESTATE LLC

    2261 SW 168th Place, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $45,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    0 SW 73rd Avenue Rd Unit MFRG5096646, Ocala, FL 34473

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $195,652 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Nelson OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

    0 SW 73rd Avenue Rd Unit MFRG5096646, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $150,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3766 SW 147th Lane Rd, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,804

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Smith ASHLAR REALTY

    3766 SW 147th Lane Rd, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $290,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    12862 SW 65th Ave, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alejandro Rodriguez AROD PARTNERS REALTY

    12862 SW 65th Ave, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $30,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    0 SW 80th Ct Unit MFROM700073, Ocala, FL 34473

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $120,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Whaley OCALA'S CHOICE REALTY, LLC

    0 SW 80th Ct Unit MFROM700073, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $317,990

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    15026 SW 61st Ct, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

15026 SW 61st Ct, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $289,999

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    14881 SW 43rd Ct, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

14881 SW 43rd Ct, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $252,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    7579 SW 145th Place Rd, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,214

    Last Listing Agent Soraya Resende S2J REALTY, LLC

    7579 SW 145th Place Rd, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $304,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    17762 SW 33rd Terrace, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,219

    Last Listing Agent Alessandra Menna Barreto WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE

    17762 SW 33rd Terrace, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $324,990

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    6510 SW 144th Street Rd, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,554

6510 SW 144th Street Rd, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    579 Marion Oaks Ln, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,382

    Last Listing Agent Fernanda Heidtmann Nobre WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE

    579 Marion Oaks Ln, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $349,900

    Sold May 21, 2025

    8878 SW 133rd Lane Rd, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,426

    Last Listing Agent Raffaela Horne GLOBALWIDE REALTY LLC

    8878 SW 133rd Lane Rd, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $355,050

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    13154 SW 69th Ct, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,120

    Last Listing Agent Gina Junglas ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC

    13154 SW 69th Ct, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $45,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    TBD SW 17th Cir, Ocala, FL 34473

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $90,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Remy Perez HOOK & LADDER REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA, LLC

    TBD SW 17th Cir, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $319,900

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    7536 SW 146th Lane Rd, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Fletcher WORLDCORP REALTY

    7536 SW 146th Lane Rd, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $294,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    15971 SW 24th Court Rd, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,676

    Last Listing Agent Vitor Silva VESTI LLC

    15971 SW 24th Court Rd, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $216,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    3835 SW 138th St, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF

    Current Estimated Value $218,728

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    3835 SW 138th St, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $312,900

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    17301 SW 41st Cir, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Karsten WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE

    17301 SW 41st Cir, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $229,900

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    12809 SW 83rd Terrace, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 425 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,922

    Last Listing Agent Paul Fletcher WORLDCORP REALTY

    12809 SW 83rd Terrace, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $32,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    6498 SW 152nd Place, Ocala, FL 34473

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $123,077 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $58,528

    Last Listing Agent Gian Parrino LA ROSA REALTY LLC

    6498 SW 152nd Place, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $277,770

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    8718 SW 139th Place Rd Unit 29, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gretta Akellino K HOVNANIAN FLORIDA REALTY

    8718 SW 139th Place Rd Unit 29, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /50

    $269,990

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    3616 SW 153 Place Rd, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 9,538 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Glen Aire - Aspire

    3616 SW 153 Place Rd, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $207,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    12797 SW 43rd Cir, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,382

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Nguyen THE NAVY HOUSE

    12797 SW 43rd Cir, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $46,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    0 SW 133rd Loop Unit MFROM712028, Ocala, FL 34473

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $200,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Colofranson NEXT GENERATION REALTY OF MARION COUNTY

    0 SW 133rd Loop Unit MFROM712028, Ocala, FL 34473

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home