5,736

Properties in ZIP Code 29571

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Cherry & Dogwood Streets, Marion, SC 29571

      TBD Cherry & Dogwood Streets, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,250
      • Apr 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wellons Williams C/b Mcmillan And Assoc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 2 Highway 41a, Marion, SC 29571

      Lot 2 Highway 41a, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tarita Colite Colite Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 1 Highway 41a, Marion, SC 29571

      Lot 1 Highway 41a, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 449 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,900
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tarita Colite Colite Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $154,659 Not Listed For Sale

      405 Dunlop St, Marion, SC 29571

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      405 Dunlop St, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 371 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,900
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Floyd Real Estate Direct

    • /2

      Est $280,659 Not Listed For Sale

      700 English Park Rd, Marion, SC 29571

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      700 English Park Rd, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Abigail Calder First Charter Co Inc

    • /2

      Est $117,786 Not Listed For Sale

      813 Lombardy St, Marion, SC 29571

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      813 Lombardy St, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Abigail Calder First Charter Co Inc

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      2115 N Highway 41a, Marion, SC 29571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2115 N Highway 41a, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Sansbury Sansbury Butler Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1206 E Godbold St, Marion, SC 29571

      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1206 E Godbold St, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $321,095 Not Listed For Sale

      1016 N Main St, Marion, SC 29571

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1016 N Main St, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beth Lamm EXP Realty LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD S Highway 501, Marion, SC 29571

      TBD S Highway 501, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wellons Williams C/b Mcmillan And Assoc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 James Rd, Marion, SC 29571

      00 James Rd, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 590 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cherri Morel Swamp Fox Realty & Appraisals

    • /2

      Est $98,233 Not Listed For Sale

      307 Avon Rd, Marion, SC 29571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      307 Avon Rd, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Collins C/b Mcmillan And Assoc.

    • /2

      Est $251,228 Not Listed For Sale

      308 E Northside Ave, Marion, SC 29571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      308 E Northside Ave, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laith Kalbuneh RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 8 Zachery Ct, Marion, SC 29571

      Lot 8 Zachery Ct, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 831 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sara Rogers Dillon Realty Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 9 Zachary Ct, Marion, SC 29571

      Lot 9 Zachary Ct, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 987 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,500
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sara Rogers Dillon Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $142,546 Not Listed For Sale

      402 Saint Johns St, Marion, SC 29571

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      402 Saint Johns St, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Floyd Real Estate Direct

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 15 Copeland Moody Rd, Marion, SC 29571

      Lot 15 Copeland Moody Rd, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 910 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,900
      • Feb 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sara Rogers Dillon Realty Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 16 Copeland Moody Rd, Marion, SC 29571

      Lot 16 Copeland Moody Rd, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,271 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,500
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sara Rogers Dillon Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $192,228 Not Listed For Sale

      903 Park Ave, Marion, SC 29571

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      903 Park Ave, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Abigail Calder First Charter Co Inc

    • /2

      Est $214,181 Not Listed For Sale

      105 N Withlacoochee Ave, Marion, SC 29571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      105 N Withlacoochee Ave, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Abigail Calder First Charter Co Inc

    • /2

      Est $215,213 Not Listed For Sale

      800 Foxboro Rd, Marion, SC 29571

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2003
      800 Foxboro Rd, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 187% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Broach RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      tbd Oliver St, Marion, SC 29571

      tbd Oliver St, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 843 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Brown Brown Bear Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Bowling Green Rd, Marion, SC 29571

      101 Bowling Green Rd, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,311 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,950
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nolan Johnson Home Solutions Of Sc

    • /2

      Est $179,071 Not Listed For Sale

      402 Franklin Ave, Marion, SC 29571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      402 Franklin Ave, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Abigail Calder First Charter Co Inc

    • /2

      Est $336,228 Not Listed For Sale

      617 E Oliver St, Marion, SC 29571

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      617 E Oliver St, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Broach RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $221,910 Not Listed For Sale

      1711 Ivy Dr, Marion, SC 29571

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1711 Ivy Dr, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Martha Marrero Crescent Moon Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $109,609 Not Listed For Sale

      219 E Fairlee St, Marion, SC 29571

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      219 E Fairlee St, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 631% Above List Price
      • $12/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Feb 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Beth Williamson Core 1st Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $279,309 Not Listed For Sale

      2628 Shelly Rd, Marion, SC 29571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2628 Shelly Rd, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Mar 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Patterson Drayton Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $190,161 Not Listed For Sale

      4407 Diane Dr, Marion, SC 29571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4407 Diane Dr, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Feb 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Abigail Calder First Charter Co Inc

    • /2

      Est $205,834 Not Listed For Sale

      2698 Tyson Ct, Marion, SC 29571

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2698 Tyson Ct, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 488% Above List Price
      • $15/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Jan 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent William Causey Swamp Fox Realty & Appraisals

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Harmon Park Blvd Unit 401 Oakenwald Dr., Marion, SC 29571

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 1946

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1587 S Highway 501, Marion, SC 29571

      1587 S Highway 501, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $315,151 Not Listed For Sale

      603 Willcox Ave, Marion, SC 29571

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      603 Willcox Ave, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 187% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 275 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jul 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sean Austin RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $146,000 Not Listed For Sale

      507 Upland Ave, Marion, SC 29571

      • Studio
      507 Upland Ave, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale