5,740

Properties in ZIP Code 29571

Section Image
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 Gibson St, Marion, SC 29571

      705 Gibson St, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Carroll Thomas Realty

    • /23

      Est $112,290 Not Listed For Sale

      2114 S Highway 501, Marion, SC 29571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2114 S Highway 501, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pat O'Neill NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

    • /36

      Est $343,188 Not Listed For Sale

      949 S Highway 501, Marion, SC 29571

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      949 S Highway 501, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Davis Team EXP Realty LLC

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Twin Oaks Rd, Marion, SC 29571

      TBD Twin Oaks Rd, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,500
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cliff Nolan Coastal Land & Home

    • /31

      Est $130,733 Not Listed For Sale

      506 Jones Ave, Marion, SC 29571

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      506 Jones Ave, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pat O'Neill NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

    • /2

      Est $281,043 Not Listed For Sale

      1007 Lombardy St, Marion, SC 29571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1007 Lombardy St, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,500
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Causey Swamp Fox Realty & Appraisals

    • /2

      Est $184,853 Not Listed For Sale

      1305 Park Ave, Marion, SC 29571

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1305 Park Ave, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,900
      • Aug 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Cribb Swamp Fox Realty & Appraisals

    • /34

      Est $151,096 Not Listed For Sale

      2800 Malcolm Rd, Marion, SC 29571

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2800 Malcolm Rd, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tarita Colite Colite Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $280,432 Not Listed For Sale

      3473 Creech Rd, Marion, SC 29571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3473 Creech Rd, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pat O'Neill NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

    • /40

      Est $313,743 Not Listed For Sale

      712 Davis Landing Ct, Marion, SC 29571

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      712 Davis Landing Ct, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 242 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,900
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tarita Colite Colite Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $146,668 Not Listed For Sale

      510 Mullins St, Marion, SC 29571

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      510 Mullins St, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Feb 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ravin session Home Run Realty

    • /30

      Est $256,941 Not Listed For Sale

      408 Devon Rd, Marion, SC 29571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      408 Devon Rd, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paul Rowe Rowe Ventures

    • /2

      Est $177,029 Not Listed For Sale

      914 N Withlacoochee Ave, Marion, SC 29571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      914 N Withlacoochee Ave, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Oct 05, 2022

• /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      174 Harper Rd, Marion, SC 29571

      174 Harper Rd, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Brown Brown Bear Realty LLC

    • /18

      Est $168,893 Not Listed For Sale

      613 Dunlop Street Extension, Marion, SC 29571

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      613 Dunlop Street Extension, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,900
      • Mar 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ravin session Home Run Realty

    • /33

      Est $164,123 Not Listed For Sale

      1011 Poplar St, Marion, SC 29571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1011 Poplar St, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Apr 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Hellofs BHHS Myrtle Beach Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $155,478 Not Listed For Sale

      614 Dunlop Street Extension, Marion, SC 29571

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      614 Dunlop Street Extension, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • Last Sold Price $131,000
      • Feb 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ravin session Home Run Realty

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      1311 E Northside Ave Unit Lot 10, Marion, SC 29571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1311 E Northside Ave Unit Lot 10, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Apr 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Sansbury Sansbury Butler Properties

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      1315 E Northside Ave Unit Lot 9, Marion, SC 29571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1315 E Northside Ave Unit Lot 9, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Feb 23, 2023

• /36

      Est $343,923 Not Listed For Sale

      174 Devils Dining Room Rd, Marion, SC 29571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      174 Devils Dining Room Rd, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Juliann DeForrest INNOVATE Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $216,630 Not Listed For Sale

      5512 S Highway 41, Marion, SC 29571

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5512 S Highway 41, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Nov 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stelina Tibodeau The Firm Real Estate Company

    • /8

      Est $214,198 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Woodland Dr, Marion, SC 29571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      400 Woodland Dr, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Abreyon Moses Crosson & Co Real Estate Brokered By Exp Realty

    • /2

      Est $252,493 Not Listed For Sale

      404 Harmon Park Blvd, Marion, SC 29571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      404 Harmon Park Blvd, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Childs Southern Moon Real Estate, Llc

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 Willcox Ave Unit Corner Willcox and O, Marion, SC 29571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      900 Willcox Ave Unit Corner Willcox and O, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $119/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Brown Brown Bear Realty LLC

    • /23

      Est $250,202 Not Listed For Sale

      1126 Kasen Ct, Marion, SC 29571

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1126 Kasen Ct, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 243 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Strickland Carolina Realty & Associates

    • /33

      Est $241,167 Not Listed For Sale

      325 W Sellers Rd, Marion, SC 29571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      325 W Sellers Rd, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,500
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beth And Sammie Jo Team Core 1st Realty Group

    • /14

      Est $173,276 Not Listed For Sale

      2584 E Highway 76, Marion, SC 29571

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2584 E Highway 76, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

• /18

      Est $243,335 Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Cherokee Ave Unit Corner Cherokee & Ed, Marion, SC 29571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Brown Brown Bear Realty LLC

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      1312 Todd Rd, Marion, SC 29571

      1312 Todd Rd, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Burleson Southern Palmetto Land Company

    • /18

      Est $190,579 Not Listed For Sale

      505 Shannon Rd, Marion, SC 29571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      505 Shannon Rd, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Smith Coastal Realty & Management

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      741 Wahee Rd, Marion, SC 29571

      741 Wahee Rd, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brannon Turbeville Realty ONE Group DocksideNorth

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      2528 Bass Rd Unit 2902 Rhedin Rd, Marion, SC 29571

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2528 Bass Rd Unit 2902 Rhedin Rd, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Apr 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deby Emanuel Exit Coastal Real Estate Pros

    • /2

      Est $285,599 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Boxwood Dr, Marion, SC 29571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      129 Boxwood Dr, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 01, 2022

• /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      2761 S Highway 501, Marion, SC 29571

      2761 S Highway 501, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brad Jordan Realty ONE Group Dockside

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Cactus Rd Unit Cactus Road, Latta, SC 29565

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      148 Cactus Rd Unit Cactus Road, Latta, SC 29565

      Last Sold Summary

      • $28/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,000
      • Mar 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Damiene Rogers Blue Print Real Estate LLC

    • /31

      Est $179,154 Not Listed For Sale

      5003 Stanley Ave, Marion, SC 29571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      5003 Stanley Ave, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,900
      • Jan 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Collins Team Realty ONE Group Dockside

    • /40

      Est $725,450 Not Listed For Sale

      900 N Main St, Marion, SC 29571

      • 6 Beds
      • 7.5 Baths
      • 5,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      900 N Main St, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Swain Daniel Ravenel Sotheby's International Realty

    • /40

      Est $229,541 Not Listed For Sale

      3629 W Highway 76, Marion, SC 29571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3629 W Highway 76, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jan 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Larry Horinbein Keller Williams Innovate South

    • /9

      Est $107,463 Not Listed For Sale

      3320 Bluff Rd, Mullins, SC 29574

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3320 Bluff Rd, Mullins, SC 29574

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Mar 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tina Schildt TMS Property Management & Real

    • /9

      Est $271,261 Not Listed For Sale

      818 Evans Rd, Marion, SC 29571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1852
      818 Evans Rd, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Mar 22, 2022

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home