5,740

Properties in ZIP Code 29571

Section Image
    • /16

      Est $330,705 Not Listed For Sale

      3958 N Highway 501, Marion, SC 29571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3958 N Highway 501, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Dave Crow Norwood Realty of Surfside Beach

    • /19

      Est $218,261 Not Listed For Sale

      311 E Northside Ave, Marion, SC 29571

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      311 E Northside Ave, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 337% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,900
      • Nov 19, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Shelley Carolina Realty & Associates

    • /22

      Est $298,425 Not Listed For Sale

      200 E Northside Ave, Marion, SC 29571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,905 Sq Ft
      200 E Northside Ave, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Feb 11, 2016

• /25

      Est $259,019 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Heatherwood Rd, Marion, SC 29571

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      212 Heatherwood Rd, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,500
      • Jul 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Bill Coote Carolina Realty & Associates

    • /12

      Est $164,576 Not Listed For Sale

      2514 N Highway 41a, Marion, SC 29571

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2514 N Highway 41a, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 199% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Feb 05, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Cribb Swamp Fox Realty & Appraisals

    • /15

      Est $207,112 Not Listed For Sale

      314 Elizabeth St, Marion, SC 29571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      314 Elizabeth St, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jan 04, 2016

• /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      1088 Wahee Rd, Marion, SC 29571

      1088 Wahee Rd, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 398 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $922,121
      • Aug 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Eric Gray Graycrest Realty Inc.

    • /9

      Est $147,770 Not Listed For Sale

      206 W Baptist St, Marion, SC 29571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      206 W Baptist St, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 157% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • Last Sold Price $57,500
      • Jan 25, 2016

• /18

      Est $137,974 Not Listed For Sale

      511 Mullins St, Marion, SC 29571

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      511 Mullins St, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,900
      • Mar 23, 2016

• /25

      Est $475,459 Not Listed For Sale

      308 Faulk Rd, Marion, SC 29571

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      308 Faulk Rd, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,440
      • Jun 13, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Dawna Parks Ace Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $267,824 Not Listed For Sale

      626 Evergreen Rd, Marion, SC 29571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      626 Evergreen Rd, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Nov 04, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Eaves AllSTARS Realty - Myrtle Beach

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Pee Dee Cir, Marion, SC 29571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      114 Pee Dee Cir, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $17/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Jul 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lewis RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $310,368 Not Listed For Sale

      409 Devon Rd, Marion, SC 29571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      409 Devon Rd, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 16, 2016

• /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 S Main St, Marion, SC 29571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      410 S Main St, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Oct 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Beth Ross Carolina Pines Realty

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      1922 S Cove Ridge Rd, Marion, SC 29571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1922 S Cove Ridge Rd, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $49/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • May 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Bill Wiegand Wiegand Real Estate, Inc.

    • /39

      Est $181,950 Not Listed For Sale

      233 Butler Rd, Marion, SC 29571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      233 Butler Rd, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,500
      • May 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Laura Grainger RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $180,882 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Presbyterian St, Marion, SC 29571

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      109 Presbyterian St, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 166% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 347 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,900
      • Nov 16, 2017

• /2

      Est $186,821 Not Listed For Sale

      911 Allen Dr, Marion, SC 29571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      911 Allen Dr, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 21, 2020

• /13

      Est $107,527 Not Listed For Sale

      805 Byrd St, Marion, SC 29571

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      805 Byrd St, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Jun 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tristen Ice Real Home International LLC

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      tbd Senator Gasque Rd Unit 1729 Wise Chapel Ct, Marion, SC 29571

Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Mar 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Robert Brown Brown Bear Realty LLC

    • /10

      Est $181,280 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Park Ave, Marion, SC 29571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1001 Park Ave, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 215% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • Last Sold Price $57,500
      • May 02, 2017

• /12

      Est $187,915 Not Listed For Sale

      1009 N Withlacoochee Ave, Marion, SC 29571

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      1009 N Withlacoochee Ave, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 242% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Nov 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lewis RE/MAX

    • /4

      Est $152,105 Not Listed For Sale

      2615 Harry Shelley Ct, Marion, SC 29571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2615 Harry Shelley Ct, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,077% Above List Price
      • $7/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,925
      • Jun 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tristen Ice Real Home International LLC

    • /13

      Est $148,789 Not Listed For Sale

      409 Dunlop St, Marion, SC 29571

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      409 Dunlop St, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161% Above List Price
      • $13/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • Feb 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tristen Ice Real Home International LLC

    • /21

      Est $164,850 Not Listed For Sale

      2334 Bluff Rd, Marion, SC 29571

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2334 Bluff Rd, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Aug 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent ravin session Home Run Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Derrick Ct, Marion, SC 29571

      Derrick Ct, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 233 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Feb 27, 2018

• /4

      Est $191,678 Not Listed For Sale

      565 E Sellers Rd, Marion, SC 29571

      • 3 Beds
      565 E Sellers Rd, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 404% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Jan 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Carroll Iron Oak Properties

    • /17

      Est $79,120 Not Listed For Sale

      610 Pearl St, Marion, SC 29571

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      610 Pearl St, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 699% Above List Price
      • $7/SF
      • 202 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,900
      • May 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tristen Ice Real Home International LLC

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      2608 Percy Ct, Marion, SC 29571

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2608 Percy Ct, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $58/SF
      • 613 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • May 28, 2019

• /6

      Est $118,302 Not Listed For Sale

      1676 W Highway 76, Marion, SC 29571

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1676 W Highway 76, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 315% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,500
      • Oct 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Pinkas Team Jerry Pinkas R E Experts

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Willcox Ave Unit Corner Willcox Ave &, Marion, SC 29571

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      307 Willcox Ave Unit Corner Willcox Ave &, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $55/SF
      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Robert Brown Brown Bear Realty LLC

    • /25

      Est $545,117 Not Listed For Sale

      4062 Oliver Rd, Marion, SC 29571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4062 Oliver Rd, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Jun 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Eric Gray Graycrest Realty Inc.

    • /25

      Est $232,730 Not Listed For Sale

      322 Cattle Farm Rd, Marion, SC 29571

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      322 Cattle Farm Rd, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,500
      • Oct 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Henry McGill CB Sea Coast Advantage CF

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      902 Wilcox Ave, Marion, SC 29571

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,910 Sq Ft
      902 Wilcox Ave, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2406 Rowell Ct, Marion, SC 29571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2406 Rowell Ct, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Carroll Thomas Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1241 S Highway 501, Marion, SC 29571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1241 S Highway 501, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Carroll Thomas Realty

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Georgetown St, Marion, SC 29571

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      310 Georgetown St, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Carroll Thomas Realty

    • /2

      Est $232,338 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Victor St, Marion, SC 29571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      205 Victor St, Marion, SC 29571

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Carroll Thomas Realty

    • /2

      Est $67,630 Not Listed For Sale

      807 Windsor Way, Marion, SC 29571

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 820 Sq Ft