190

Recently Sold Mariposa, CA Homes

Section Image
  • /58

    $541,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3899 La Rosa Rd, Mariposa, CA 95338

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Twiss eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    3899 La Rosa Rd, Mariposa, CA 95338
  • 0 Hwy 49 N Unit MC25206394, Mariposa, CA 95338

    $950,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    0 Hwy 49 N Unit MC25206394, Mariposa, CA 95338

    • Land
    • 664.61 Acres
    • $1,429 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Tinetti Tinetti Realty Group

    0 Hwy 49 N Unit MC25206394, Mariposa, CA 95338
  • 4451 State Highway 49 S, Mariposa, CA 95338

    $325,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    4451 State Highway 49 S, Mariposa, CA 95338

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mia Gloor Yosemite Realty

    4451 State Highway 49 S, Mariposa, CA 95338
  • /49

    $467,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    3318 Triangle Rd, Mariposa, CA 95338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenifer Canter Realty Concepts - Mariposa

    3318 Triangle Rd, Mariposa, CA 95338
  • 5128 Darrah Rd, Mariposa, CA 95338

    $139,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    5128 Darrah Rd, Mariposa, CA 95338

    • Land
    • 20.83 Acres
    • $6,673 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 65% Below List Price
    • 246 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,495

    Last Listing Agent Zoe Alexander Redfin Corporation

    5128 Darrah Rd, Mariposa, CA 95338
  • /61

    $520,000

    Sold Feb 15, 2026

    7190 Hites Cove Rd, Mariposa, CA 95338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,210

    Last Listing Agent Julie Gerken eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    7190 Hites Cove Rd, Mariposa, CA 95338
  • 4943 Yaqui Gulch Rd, Mariposa, CA 95338

    $345,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    4943 Yaqui Gulch Rd, Mariposa, CA 95338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cary Griffith Century 21 Sierra Realtors

    4943 Yaqui Gulch Rd, Mariposa, CA 95338
  • /83

    $500,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    4482 Hirsch Rd Unit 4492, Mariposa, CA 95338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,944

4482 Hirsch Rd Unit 4492, Mariposa, CA 95338
  • 4125 Cricket Hill Rd, Mariposa, CA 95338

    $600,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    4125 Cricket Hill Rd, Mariposa, CA 95338

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,949

    Last Listing Agent Mia Gloor Yosemite Realty

    4125 Cricket Hill Rd, Mariposa, CA 95338
  • 5277 Highway 49 N Unit SP105, Mariposa, CA 95338

    $140,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    5277 Highway 49 N Unit SP105, Mariposa, CA 95338

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 279 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Hatcher Yosemite Realty

    5277 Highway 49 N Unit SP105, Mariposa, CA 95338
  • 5076 Allred Rd, Mariposa, CA 95338

    $1,599,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    5076 Allred Rd, Mariposa, CA 95338

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $414/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,511,344

    Last Listing Agent Tchukon Shanks London Properties, Ltd

    5076 Allred Rd, Mariposa, CA 95338
  • 5328 E Whitlock Rd, Mariposa, CA 95338

    $110,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    5328 E Whitlock Rd, Mariposa, CA 95338

    • Land
    • 6.57 Acres
    • $16,743 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,573

    Last Listing Agent Richard Ballinger Realty Concepts, Ltd.

    5328 E Whitlock Rd, Mariposa, CA 95338
  • 3823 Ben Hur Rd, Mariposa, CA 95338

    $390,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3823 Ben Hur Rd, Mariposa, CA 95338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,368

    Last Listing Agent Ben Bazar RE/MAX Executive

    3823 Ben Hur Rd, Mariposa, CA 95338
  • 3729 Ben Hur Rd, Mariposa, CA 95338

    $2,700,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    3729 Ben Hur Rd, Mariposa, CA 95338

    • Land
    • 1,888 Acres
    • $1,430 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 291 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,130,750

    Last Listing Agent Brett Baumann Mariposa Homes and Land Co.

    3729 Ben Hur Rd, Mariposa, CA 95338
  • /77

    $499,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2385 Parmabelle Rd, Mariposa, CA 95338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,882

    Last Listing Agent Donna Pride London Properties, Ltd.

    2385 Parmabelle Rd, Mariposa, CA 95338
  • 5737 Colorado Rd, Mariposa, CA 95338

    $74,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    5737 Colorado Rd, Mariposa, CA 95338

    • Land
    • 16.18 Acres
    • $4,574 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $74,094

    Last Listing Agent Lulu Morehouse Yosemite Realty

    5737 Colorado Rd, Mariposa, CA 95338
  • 5785 Glacier Point, Mariposa, CA 95338

    $399,950

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    5785 Glacier Point, Mariposa, CA 95338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,390

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Smith London Properties, Ltd

    5785 Glacier Point, Mariposa, CA 95338
  • 4244 Woodview Ln, Mariposa, CA 95338

    $535,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    4244 Woodview Ln, Mariposa, CA 95338

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 288 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,780

    Last Listing Agent Kori Smith Concierge Homes

    4244 Woodview Ln, Mariposa, CA 95338
  • /20

    $78,500

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    5664 Sierra Meadows, Mariposa, CA 95338

    • Land
    • 5.08 Acres
    • $15,453 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 351 Days On Market

5664 Sierra Meadows, Mariposa, CA 95338
  • /44

    $498,500

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    8260 Hunters Valley Rd, Mariposa, CA 95338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Olinger Olingers Real Estate

    8260 Hunters Valley Rd, Mariposa, CA 95338
  • /2

    $276,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    4028 Dawn Rd, Mariposa, CA 95338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alfred Younan Metro Realty Pros

    4028 Dawn Rd, Mariposa, CA 95338
  • /41

    $460,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    7134 Snyder Ridge Rd, Mariposa, CA 95338

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,529

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Hatcher Yosemite Realty

    7134 Snyder Ridge Rd, Mariposa, CA 95338
  • 4618 Ganns Corral Rd, Mariposa, CA 95338

    $495,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    4618 Ganns Corral Rd, Mariposa, CA 95338

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,375

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Twiss EXP Realty of California Inc.

    4618 Ganns Corral Rd, Mariposa, CA 95338
  • 3004 Dusty Rose Ln, Mariposa, CA 95338

    $268,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    3004 Dusty Rose Ln, Mariposa, CA 95338

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,389

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Skaggs SKAGGS REALTY GROUP

    3004 Dusty Rose Ln, Mariposa, CA 95338
  • 3692 Manzanita Rd, Mariposa, CA 95338

    $523,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    3692 Manzanita Rd, Mariposa, CA 95338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 458 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,261

    Last Listing Agent Lulu Morehouse Yosemite Realty

    3692 Manzanita Rd, Mariposa, CA 95338
  • 6901 Double Eagle Rd, Mariposa, CA 95338

    $385,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    6901 Double Eagle Rd, Mariposa, CA 95338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,941

    Last Listing Agent Tolley Gorham Mariposa Properties

    6901 Double Eagle Rd, Mariposa, CA 95338
  • 5049 Mari Way, Mariposa, CA 95338

    $580,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    5049 Mari Way, Mariposa, CA 95338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,049

    Last Listing Agent Gail Spilos Gail Spilos Realty

    5049 Mari Way, Mariposa, CA 95338
  • 5643 Darrah Rd, Mariposa, CA 95338

    $226,500

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    5643 Darrah Rd, Mariposa, CA 95338

    • 0.5 Baths
    • 625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,144

    Last Listing Agent Wyeth Bothwell EXP Realty of California Inc.

    5643 Darrah Rd, Mariposa, CA 95338
  • 0 Watt Rd, Mariposa, CA 95338

    $225,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    0 Watt Rd, Mariposa, CA 95338

    • Land
    • 75.7 Acres
    • $2,972 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 118 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Hatcher Yosemite Realty

    0 Watt Rd, Mariposa, CA 95338
  • /36

    $275,000

    Sold Jul 13, 2025

    7112 Snyder Ridge Rd, Mariposa, CA 95338

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,155

    Last Listing Agent Zoe Alexander Redfin Corporation

    7112 Snyder Ridge Rd, Mariposa, CA 95338
  • /44

    $245,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    5303 N Highway 49 Hwy, Mariposa, CA 95338

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

5303 N Highway 49 Hwy, Mariposa, CA 95338
  • 705 Triangle Rd, Mariposa, CA 95338

    $89,700

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    705 Triangle Rd, Mariposa, CA 95338

    • Land
    • 7.05 Acres
    • $12,723 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 279 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cary Griffith Century 21 Sierra Realtors

    705 Triangle Rd, Mariposa, CA 95338
  • /48

    $405,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    4542 Ben Hur Rd, Mariposa, CA 95338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Miranda Arce Realty Concepts - Mariposa

    4542 Ben Hur Rd, Mariposa, CA 95338
  • /2

    $199,900

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    5621 E Whitlock Rd, Mariposa, CA 95338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,559

    Last Listing Agent Richard Ballinger Realty Concepts - Mariposa

    5621 E Whitlock Rd, Mariposa, CA 95338
  • 4967 6th St, Mariposa, CA 95338

    $490,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    4967 6th St, Mariposa, CA 95338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,512

    Last Listing Agent Julie Gerken EXP Realty of California Inc.

    4967 6th St, Mariposa, CA 95338
  • 3869 Old Toll Rd, Mariposa, CA 95338

    $65,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    3869 Old Toll Rd, Mariposa, CA 95338

    • Land
    • 5.41 Acres
    • $12,015 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 527 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $81,238

    Last Listing Agent Spencer Baumann Mariposa Homes and Land Co.

    3869 Old Toll Rd, Mariposa, CA 95338
  • 4459 Usona Rd, Mariposa, CA 95338

    $161,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    4459 Usona Rd, Mariposa, CA 95338

    • Land
    • 10.05 Acres
    • $16,020 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,184

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Curry Coldwell Banker Realty

    4459 Usona Rd, Mariposa, CA 95338
  • 5277 State Highway 49 N Unit 64, Mariposa, CA 95338

    $160,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    5277 State Highway 49 N Unit 64, Mariposa, CA 95338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 28 Days On Market

5277 State Highway 49 N Unit 64, Mariposa, CA 95338
  • /57

    $569,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    5518 E Whitlock Rd, Mariposa, CA 95338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,402

5518 E Whitlock Rd, Mariposa, CA 95338
  • 4060 Indian Peak Rd, Mariposa, CA 95338

    $350,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4060 Indian Peak Rd, Mariposa, CA 95338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judy Hardaway Century 21 Sierra Realtors

    4060 Indian Peak Rd, Mariposa, CA 95338

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home