86

Marlboro County SC Homes for Sale

Section Image
  • /17

    $19,700

    • Land
    • 41,382 Sq Ft
    • $20,737 per Acre

    0 Grant Mill Rd W, Bennettsville, SC 29512

    Nearly 1 Acre with Mature Hardwoods – Peaceful Setting Near NC Line! Beautiful almost 1-acre tract featuring majestic mature hardwoods and oaks, offering a peaceful, private setting in the Brightsville community of Marlboro County—just below the NC/SC state line. Mature hardwoods & oak trees throughout Paved road frontage for easy access Old homesite on property (no value assigned) Level,

    Ronald Beck Lewis Realty

    0 Grant Mill Rd W, Bennettsville, SC 29512
  • /11

    $132,750

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    133 Highway 79 E, Bennettsville, SC 29512

    This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home sits on a sprawling 1.71-acre lot, offering peace, privacy, and plenty of room to roam. The home has undergone an almost total renovation! Flooring needs to be completed in some areas. Home sold as is.

    Clifton 'CJ' Moody Welcome Home Realty

    133 Highway 79 E, Bennettsville, SC 29512
  • /16

    $224,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft

    611 Crestview Dr, Bennettsville, SC 29512

    A beautiful in-ground pool is just one of the wonderful amenities to this three bed and two bath brick home. The neighborhood is very family friendly and is ideal for biking, walking and mingling with your amazing neighbors. The home boasts a sizable lot with a large workshop and ample outside storage. The fenced back yard is an added bonus for your fur babies to roam. Please call the listing

    Vincent Price Vincent Price Realty Llc

    611 Crestview Dr, Bennettsville, SC 29512
  • /17

    $129,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,002 Sq Ft

    143 Patricia St, Bennettsville, SC 29512

    This loved 3-bedroom, 1-bath home in Bennettsville, South Carolina offers a practical layout and a long list of valuable upgrades and features. The property includes a screened-in back porch, a Trex deck with ramp access, and a fenced yard—ideal for outdoor enjoyment and everyday convenience. Additional exterior amenities include three storage buildings: a wired 12x20 building, plus an 8x10 and

    Sean Austin Re/max Professionals

    143 Patricia St, Bennettsville, SC 29512
  • /22

    $19,900

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $19,900 per Acre

    Lot 1-B Daniels Ln, Bennettsville, SC 29512

    1.00 acre lot located in Marlboro county just outside of Bennettsville and only 80 miles west of the beautiful South Carolina coast. No woody wetlands and not located in a flood zone. County water and electricity available. In addition, there are three one acre lots available for sale beside this property. Lots have been cleared. All types of homes are welcome. Contact a Realtor for more

    Sean Austin Re/max Professionals

    Lot 1-B Daniels Ln, Bennettsville, SC 29512
  • /2

    $6,777,000

    • Land
    • 223.59 Acres
    • $30,310 per Acre

    TBD S Carolina 38, Latta, SC 29565

    Large tract in great location for Commercial or industrial development. tract can be subdivided and has water and sewer available. Next to McDonald's, Circle K, Holiday Inn Express, and Flying J Truck stop. Only 15 miles to Florence and 70 Miles to Myrtle Beach.

    Sara Rogers Dillon Realty Inc

    TBD S Carolina 38, Latta, SC 29565

Showing Results 81 - 86, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home