392

Recently Sold Marlboro, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $1,200,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    26 Opatut Ct, Morganville, NJ 07751

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,239,515

    Last Listing Agent Iris Lurie C21/ Mack Morris Iris Lurie

    26 Opatut Ct, Morganville, NJ 07751
  • /31

    $885,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    62 Steeplechase Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $358/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $873,873

    Last Listing Agent Sujatha Bhaskara EXP Realty

    62 Steeplechase Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746
  • /2

    $1,250,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    5 Baldwin Ave, Morganville, NJ 07751

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,285,655

    Last Listing Agent Alex Smolenski Hallmark Realtors

    5 Baldwin Ave, Morganville, NJ 07751
  • /36

    $1,060,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    8 Eileen Ln, Marlboro, NJ 07746

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,229 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,092,984

    Last Listing Agent Jayne Camlin Compass New Jersey LLC

    8 Eileen Ln, Marlboro, NJ 07746
  • /2

    $950,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    233 Sorrel Dr, Morganville, NJ 07751

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $402/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $966,410

    Last Listing Agent David Rosenbaum Ellen Rosenbaum Real Estate

    233 Sorrel Dr, Morganville, NJ 07751
  • /57

    $639,900 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    117 Murray Hill Terrace, Marlboro, NJ 07746

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,017

    Last Listing Agent Garry Klein C21/ Mack Morris Iris Lurie

    117 Murray Hill Terrace, Marlboro, NJ 07746
  • /24

    $786,240 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2203 Pilot St, Marlboro Township, NJ 07746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,000

    2203 Pilot St, Marlboro Township, NJ 07746
  • /2

    $1,160,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    60 Sandalwood Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $393/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,197,666

    Last Listing Agent Melina Bradley Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    60 Sandalwood Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746
  • 213 Tennent Rd, Morganville, NJ 07751

    $610,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    213 Tennent Rd, Morganville, NJ 07751

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,301

    Last Listing Agent Robert Dekanski RE/MAX 1ST ADVANTAGE

    213 Tennent Rd, Morganville, NJ 07751
  • /58

    $1,400,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    24 Rutledge Rd, Marlboro, NJ 07746

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,402,765

    Last Listing Agent Theano Meyers Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Manalapan

    24 Rutledge Rd, Marlboro, NJ 07746
  • 319 Highgate Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

    $865,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    319 Highgate Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $881,593

    Last Listing Agent Alfonso, Derrick Logan VYLLA HOME

    319 Highgate Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746
  • /44

    $849,900 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    219 Everton Blvd, Marlboro, NJ 07746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $867,920

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Kennas RE/MAX Central

    219 Everton Blvd, Marlboro, NJ 07746
  • /32

    $705,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    10 Surray Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $389/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,671

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Fasano Real Broker, LLC- Point P

    10 Surray Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746
  • /39

    $670,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    99 Caldwell Terrace, Marlboro, NJ 07746

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,132

    Last Listing Agent Michael Sclafani RE/MAX Central

    99 Caldwell Terrace, Marlboro, NJ 07746
  • /41

    $909,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1 Kate Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $919,259

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Guariglia NextHome Realty Premier Properties

    1 Kate Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746
  • /70

    $850,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    217 Bradwick Way, Marlboro, NJ 07746

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $889,514

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Kennas RE/MAX Central

    217 Bradwick Way, Marlboro, NJ 07746
  • /16

    $396,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    435 Hancock Place, Morganville, NJ 07751

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,906

    Last Listing Agent Aleksandr Pritsker EXP Realty

    435 Hancock Place, Morganville, NJ 07751
  • /29

    $1,376,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    138 Briarcliff Dr, Morganville, NJ 07751

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $386/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,388,418

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Connors Weichert Realtors-Holmdel

    138 Briarcliff Dr, Morganville, NJ 07751
  • /56

    $980,000 Sold Jan 01, 2026

    29 Baldwin Ave, Morganville, NJ 07751

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,904 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $992,269

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Alu Lighthouse Realty of NJ, LLC

    29 Baldwin Ave, Morganville, NJ 07751
  • /59

    $1,070,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    5 Marigold Ln, Marlboro, NJ 07746

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,105,649

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Coyle RE/MAX Select

    5 Marigold Ln, Marlboro, NJ 07746
  • /42

    $835,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    16 Nashua Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $859,105

    Last Listing Agent Brett Feinman LPT Realty

    16 Nashua Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746
  • /39

    $825,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    34 Knob Hill Rd, Morganville, NJ 07751

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,224,042

    Last Listing Agent Maria Lehan C21/ Mack Morris Iris Lurie

    34 Knob Hill Rd, Morganville, NJ 07751
  • /2

    $900,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    5 Pembroke Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $369/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $917,197

    Last Listing Agent Alan Kurlander Coldwell Banker Realty

    5 Pembroke Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746
  • /22

    $660,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    29 Coventry Terrace, Marlboro, NJ 07746

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $358/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,867

    Last Listing Agent George Pavlushkin RE/MAX Central

    29 Coventry Terrace, Marlboro, NJ 07746
  • /30

    $600,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    51 Lakeview Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,338

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Trachtenberg Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    51 Lakeview Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746
  • /21

    $670,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    57 Coventry Terrace, Marlboro, NJ 07746

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,347

57 Coventry Terrace, Marlboro, NJ 07746
  • /34

    $693,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    32 Peasley Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,562

    Last Listing Agent Debra Carnesi & Jennifer DeAlmeida Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    32 Peasley Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746
  • /30

    $900,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    8 Churchill Ct, Morganville, NJ 07751

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $948,292

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Moyer C21/ Mack Morris Iris Lurie

    8 Churchill Ct, Morganville, NJ 07751
  • /50

    $855,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    126 Woodcliff Blvd, Morganville, NJ 07751

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $875,384

    Last Listing Agent Diane Bindler Elite Realtors Of New Jersey

    126 Woodcliff Blvd, Morganville, NJ 07751
  • /2

    $800,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    125 County Road 520, Marlboro, NJ

    • Land
    • 7.85 Acres
    • $101,911 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 469 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ray Smith Stafford Smith Commercial Realty

    125 County Road 520, Marlboro, NJ
  • /30

    $650,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    115 Peasley Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,228

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Narson Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    115 Peasley Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746
  • /22

    $542,500 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    265 Spring Valley Rd, Morganville, NJ 07751

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,982

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Nelson Nelson Realtors

    265 Spring Valley Rd, Morganville, NJ 07751
  • /2

    $1,255,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    35 Old Mill Rd, Marlboro, NJ 07746

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,323,772

    Last Listing Agent Carol Rowe-Mair RE/MAX First Realty

    35 Old Mill Rd, Marlboro, NJ 07746
  • 13 Orchard Pkwy, Morganville, NJ 07751

    $785,500 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    13 Orchard Pkwy, Morganville, NJ 07751

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $506/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $799,938

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Scotto CENTURY 21 CEDARCREST REALTY

    13 Orchard Pkwy, Morganville, NJ 07751
  • /2

    $1,475,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    36 School Rd E, Marlboro, NJ 07746

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $410/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,483,181

    Last Listing Agent Oksana Caspento EXP Realty

    36 School Rd E, Marlboro, NJ 07746
  • /43

    $910,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2 Palomino Way, Marlboro, NJ 07746

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $940,038

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Desantis Real Broker, LLC- Freehold

    2 Palomino Way, Marlboro, NJ 07746
  • /61

    $1,230,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    25 Whistler Way, Marlboro, NJ 07746

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $386/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,234,051

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Froelich Redfin Corporation

    25 Whistler Way, Marlboro, NJ 07746
  • /66

    $875,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    65 Enclosure Dr, Morganville, NJ 07751

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $890,363

    Last Listing Agent Anaita Tarapore EXP Realty

    65 Enclosure Dr, Morganville, NJ 07751
  • /33

    $685,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    4 High St, Morganville, NJ 07751

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $419/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,273

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Sanzone Realty One Group Emerge

    4 High St, Morganville, NJ 07751
  • /57

    $600,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    244 Highway 79, Marlboro Township, NJ 07751

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,569

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Spressert-Albanese Keller Williams Realty Freehold

    244 Highway 79, Marlboro Township, NJ 07751

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home