2,902

Properties in ZIP Code 12542

Section Image
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Apple Blossom Rd, Milton, NY 12542

      TBD Apple Blossom Rd, Milton, NY 12542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Nov 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent unknownagent unknownagent unknownoffice

    • /2

      Est $678,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Orchard View Dr, Marlboro, NY 12542

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      10 Orchard View Dr, Marlboro, NY 12542

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Giovanna Russo Century 21 Alliance-NP

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Mt Zion, Marlboro, NY 12542

      TBD Mt Zion, Marlboro, NY 12542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 230 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Apr 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Beach Past Member

    • /2

      Est $647,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Cameron Ct, Marlboro, NY 12542

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      22 Cameron Ct, Marlboro, NY 12542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • Last Sold Price $329,900

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Cotthaus 1st Independent Realty Grp

    • 7 Ruby Rd, Marlboro, NY 12542

      Est $132,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Ruby Rd, Marlboro, NY 12542

      7 Ruby Rd, Marlboro, NY 12542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • 221 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Nov 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Cammarata HomeSmart Homes & Estates

    • 3 Ruby Rd, Marlboro, NY 12542

      Est $119,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Ruby Rd, Marlboro, NY 12542

      3 Ruby Rd, Marlboro, NY 12542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,500
      • Aug 04, 2020

• /2

      Est $657,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Ridgeview Ln, Marlboro, NY 12542

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      4 Ridgeview Ln, Marlboro, NY 12542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • Last Sold Price $350,000

      Last Listing Agent Beryl Oles Global Property Systems

    • /2

      Est $1,129,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 Ridge Rd, Marlboro, NY 12542

      • Studio
      • Built 1920
      255 Ridge Rd, Marlboro, NY 12542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $558,000

      Last Listing Agent Jane Alfidi Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /2

      Est $156,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Hudson Terrace, Marlboro, NY 12542

      • Studio
      69 Hudson Terrace, Marlboro, NY 12542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $75,000

      Last Listing Agent John Quinn Quinn Realty Group Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Apple Blossom Unit 4523738, Marlboro, NY 12542

      0 Apple Blossom Unit 4523738, Marlboro, NY 12542

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $130,000

      Last Listing Agent Bruna Rondinelli River Realty Services, Inc.

    • /47

      Est $656,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Orchard View Dr, Marlboro, NY 12542

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      37 Orchard View Dr, Marlboro, NY 12542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Renee Dorsa

    • 2 Orchard View Dr, Marlboro, NY 12542

      Est $688,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Orchard View Dr, Marlboro, NY 12542

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2 Orchard View Dr, Marlboro, NY 12542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,900
      • Sep 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Leon Klein Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 182 Reservoir Rd, Marlboro, NY 12542

      Est $791,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      182 Reservoir Rd, Marlboro, NY 12542

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1920
      182 Reservoir Rd, Marlboro, NY 12542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 454 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,345
      • Aug 26, 2019

• /2

      Est $653,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Lu El Ann Dr, Marlboro, NY 12542

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      36 Lu El Ann Dr, Marlboro, NY 12542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • Last Sold Price $361,000

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn DeCrosta John J Lease REALTORS Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 Route 44-55, Marlboro, NY 12542

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      500 Route 44-55, Marlboro, NY 12542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $76/SF
      • Last Sold Price $165,000

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Carter Century 21 Alliance Rlty Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1612-1616 Route 9w Unit 22, Marlboro, NY 12542

      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1612-1616 Route 9w Unit 22, Marlboro, NY 12542

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Barry HV Premier Properties Realty

    • /2

      Est $513,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Church St Unit 2, Marlboro, NY 12542

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      17 Church St Unit 2, Marlboro, NY 12542

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Gregg Curasi Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $524,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Church St Unit 2, Marlboro, NY 12542

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      14 Church St Unit 2, Marlboro, NY 12542

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Lugo Real Broker NY LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Hudson West Dr Unit 702, Marlboro, NY 12542

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7 Hudson West Dr Unit 702, Marlboro, NY 12542

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Brian Mossey BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • /2

      Est $465,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Mill House Rd Unit 2, Marlboro, NY 12542

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      86 Mill House Rd Unit 2, Marlboro, NY 12542

      Last Sold Summary