3,599

Marlton, MD Homes

Section Image
    • /46

      Est $402,873 Not Listed For Sale

      8805 Great Gorge Way, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8805 Great Gorge Way, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,000
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gennie Barnes Fairfax Realty Premier

    • /41

      Est $698,179 Not Listed For Sale

      10304 Spring Water Ln, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      10304 Spring Water Ln, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Mar 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ava Parker Preston Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /17

      Est $328,760 Not Listed For Sale

      8930 Simeon Ct, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8930 Simeon Ct, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Proctor EXP Realty, LLC

    • /43

      Est $410,822 Not Listed For Sale

      13314 Marlton Center Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      13314 Marlton Center Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debra Trott Samson Properties

    • /38

      Est $461,869 Not Listed For Sale

      12700 Live Oak Place, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      12700 Live Oak Place, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Freddie Ovalle Long & Foster

    • /37

      Est $466,081 Not Listed For Sale

      12119 Northwood Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      12119 Northwood Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent George Mugri Long & Foster

    • /46

      Est $440,499 Not Listed For Sale

      12809 Village Square Rd, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      12809 Village Square Rd, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Ramlal Samson Properties

    • /6

      Est $342,590 Not Listed For Sale

      12526 Woodstock Dr E, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      12526 Woodstock Dr E, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent CAMIL FLETCHER EXP Realty, LLC

    • /37

      Est $382,460 Not Listed For Sale

      12727 Wedgedale Ct, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      12727 Wedgedale Ct, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,000
      • Jan 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gail Brown Gallery Collective

    • /38

      Est $443,372 Not Listed For Sale

      8409 Wexford Rd, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      8409 Wexford Rd, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jan 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danny Martin Keller Williams Flagship

    • /40

      Est $589,156 Not Listed For Sale

      10110 Running Brook Ln, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      10110 Running Brook Ln, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $521,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Will Stein Compass

    • /26

      Est $354,584 Not Listed For Sale

      12546 Woodstock Dr E, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      12546 Woodstock Dr E, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Mar 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Denise Watkins Samson Properties

    • /30

      Est $403,747 Not Listed For Sale

      8604 Great Gorge Way, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      8604 Great Gorge Way, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Gray Samson Properties

    • /45

      Est $576,986 Not Listed For Sale

      10209 Running Brook Ln, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      10209 Running Brook Ln, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $546,000
      • Apr 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Young Bennett Realty Solutions

    • /34

      Est $500,118 Not Listed For Sale

      10101 Muirfield Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      10101 Muirfield Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelvin Reaves Compass

    • /38

      Est $382,194 Not Listed For Sale

      8500 Paragon Ct, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      8500 Paragon Ct, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Kaur Redfin Corp

    • /40

      Est $474,443 Not Listed For Sale

      8810 Monmouth Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      8810 Monmouth Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Addison Samson Properties

    • /46

      Est $527,851 Not Listed For Sale

      8309 Grandhaven Ave, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      8309 Grandhaven Ave, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Kaur Redfin Corp

    • /86

      Est $504,116 Not Listed For Sale

      12000 Green Tee Turn, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      12000 Green Tee Turn, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Feb 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherman Roberts FES & J Realty LLC

    • /21

      Est $423,261 Not Listed For Sale

      9118 Old Burton Cir, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      9118 Old Burton Cir, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 317 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alieu Wurie Bennett Realty Solutions

    • /34

      Est $640,656 Not Listed For Sale

      10400 Brookhaven Ln, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      10400 Brookhaven Ln, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alpha Wurie Trademark Realty, Inc

    • /18

      Est $406,417 Not Listed For Sale

      8710 Great Gorge Way, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      8710 Great Gorge Way, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent India Hayes BML Properties Realty, LLC.

    • /37

      Est $499,758 Not Listed For Sale

      8423 Thornberry Dr E, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      8423 Thornberry Dr E, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent EMILY CLARK Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /34

      Est $400,890 Not Listed For Sale

      8551 Paragon Ct, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      8551 Paragon Ct, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent saundra peters Keller Williams Preferred Properties

    • /55

      Est $491,861 Not Listed For Sale

      12600 Aintree Ct, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      12600 Aintree Ct, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jared J Johnston Spring Hill Real Estate, LLC.

    • /46

      Est $609,636 Not Listed For Sale

      10406 Brookhaven Ln, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      10406 Brookhaven Ln, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trayci Green Metropolitan Living Realty Group

    • /30

      Est $438,209 Not Listed For Sale

      8611 Monmouth Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      8611 Monmouth Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent April Love Raimond EXP Realty, LLC

    • /44

      Est $593,035 Not Listed For Sale

      10409 Brookhaven Ln, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      10409 Brookhaven Ln, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Fredrick McGee Keller Williams Preferred Properties

    • /27

      Est $477,733 Not Listed For Sale

      12702 Live Oak Place, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      12702 Live Oak Place, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Mar 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brennen Blevins Own Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $379,305 Not Listed For Sale

      12620 Pavillion Ct, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      12620 Pavillion Ct, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jabria Kuteyi Real Living at Home

    • /62

      Est $605,080 Not Listed For Sale

      12305 Lily Green Way, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      12305 Lily Green Way, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $534,900
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Patrick RE/MAX

    • /3

      Est $349,585 Not Listed For Sale

      12701 Town Center Way, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      12701 Town Center Way, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Babatunde Ojajuni Primetime Realty, LLC

    • /48

      Est $707,771 Not Listed For Sale

      10309 Clearwater Ct, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      10309 Clearwater Ct, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Jan 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Travis Hudnall Move4Free Realty, LLC

    • /51

      Est $500,921 Not Listed For Sale

      9102 Trumps Hill Rd, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      9102 Trumps Hill Rd, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Abraham-Briggs Fairfax Realty Elite

    • /39

      Est $488,146 Not Listed For Sale

      12120 Northwood Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      12120 Northwood Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $456,500
      • Jan 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Jackson Samson Properties

    • /42

      Est $470,156 Not Listed For Sale

      9505 Fairway Manor Terrace, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9505 Fairway Manor Terrace, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,900
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Allie Vasquez Charis Realty Group

    • /30

      Est $572,493 Not Listed For Sale

      10304 Bending Brook Way, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      10304 Bending Brook Way, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tawana Langford Fathom Realty

    • /53

      Est $463,896 Not Listed For Sale

      10006 Muirfield Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      10006 Muirfield Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Monica Bryant CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    • /40

      Est $462,234 Not Listed For Sale

      12208 Westview Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      12208 Westview Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Paige Keller Williams Preferred Properties

    • /19

      Est $442,459 Not Listed For Sale

      12703 Richland Place, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      12703 Richland Place, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Phillips Bennett Realty Solutions

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home