16,255

Marlton, NJ Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /19

    $372,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft

    4105 Buxmont Rd Unit 4105, Marlton, NJ 08053

    Beautifully maintained end-unit Delancey townhome, move-in ready and thoughtfully updated throughout! Enter through a classic black door into a bright, open floor plan featuring new laminate flooring across the entire first floor. Spacious living room with charming window seat flows seamlessly into the dining area—perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Updated kitchen boasts white

    Agent Photo

    Jack Yao

    Realmart Realty, LLC

    (856) 326-1779

    4105 Buxmont Rd Unit 4105, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /13

    $2,150 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 934 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1302 Maresfield Ct Unit 1302, Marlton, NJ 08053

    This unit is a cut above! Located in the heart of Marlton in the sort after Marlton Meadows development. Features newer kitchen, stainless steel appliances, quartz counter tops, ceramic kitchen floor as well as gorgeous hardwood flooring. 2 full bathrooms, carpeting in bedrooms. Nice porch to kick back and relax!''Because you deserve it!''

    Agent Photo

    Jack Yao

    Realmart Realty, LLC

    (856) 446-8072

    1302 Maresfield Ct Unit 1302, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /29

    $365,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    204 Foxwood Ln, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,557

    Last Listing Agent James Traynham Smires & Associates

    204 Foxwood Ln, Marlton, NJ 08053
    • /50

      Est $976,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Grant Wood Way, Marlton, NJ 08053

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      19 Grant Wood Way, Marlton, NJ 08053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /36

    $649,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft

    20 Colts Gait Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053

    Under contract – contingent on buyer’s home sale. Property remains available for showings and backup offers.--Welcome to 20 Colts Gait Road, a spacious two-story colonial offering soaring ceilings, a flexible floor plan, and the opportunity to bring your own vision to a well-designed home. A concrete driveway leads to the two-car garage, and a small covered front porch welcomes you inside. Step

    Agent Photo

    Joseph A Rivera

    Coldwell Banker Realty

    (856) 644-3016

    20 Colts Gait Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /52

    Starting at $1,790 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    111 Route 70 E, Marlton, NJ 08053

    Inwood at Renaissance Square brings a distinct vibe to Marlton, embodying style and sophistication. Meticulous design choices and unique finishes create an ambiance that feels both welcoming and extraordinary. Inwood's exceptional amenities offer inspiring spaces for productivity, relaxation, and entertainment, ensuring there's something special for every resident.

    Inwood at Renaissance Square

    (856) 522-4518

    111 Route 70 E, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /35

    $470,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1003 Andover Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,939

    Last Listing Agent Dante Casella EXP Realty, LLC

    1003 Andover Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053
    • /71

      Est $463,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      1620 Marlton Pike, Marlton, NJ 08053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1620 Marlton Pike, Marlton, NJ 08053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /25

    $539,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    9 Huntington Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053

    Welcome to your dream home in the highly sought after Kings Grant community. This stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath Colonial perfectly blends modern style with everyday comfort in an unbeatable location. Step inside to discover gorgeous warm wood style flooring flowing throughout most of the main level, creating a bright and contemporary feel. Just steps away, you’ll find a spacious formal living room

    Agent Photo

    Carolyn Fulginiti

    Weichert Realtors-Cherry Hill

    (856) 538-3387

    9 Huntington Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /19

    Starting at $2,608 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    500 Barclay Blvd, Marlton, NJ 08053

    Barclay Chase Apartment Homes provides a serene and chic ambiance, perfect for those who appreciate the finer things in life. With a generous list of community perks and beautifully maintained shared spaces, these apartments in Marlton redefine luxury living. Enjoy high-end finishes and convenient amenities, all while living within minutes of exciting destinations. Speaking of location, our

    Merion Marlton Apartment Homes

    (856) 391-2775

    500 Barclay Blvd, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /31

    $370,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2205 Delancey Way Unit 2205, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Connie Curci RE/MAX Of Cherry Hill

    2205 Delancey Way Unit 2205, Marlton, NJ 08053
    • /34

      Est $435,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Majestic Way, Marlton, NJ 08053

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      15 Majestic Way, Marlton, NJ 08053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market

  • /59

    $599,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft

    15 Doral Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053

    Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Kings Grant! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom gem offers a thoughtfully designed living space, blending comfort, style, and the best of outdoor living. Step inside to a beautiful living room and dining room leading into an open concept kitchen and living area that’s perfect for everything from casual mornings to hosting lively gatherings. The

    Agent Photo

    Leah Smith

    Compass New Jersey, LLC - Haddon Township

    (856) 387-6105

    15 Doral Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /29

    Starting at $1,880 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    175 Daphne Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053

    Woodview at Marlton Apartments is a luxury community nestled in a quiet corner of the prestigious town of Evesham. We are surrounded by excellent school systems within the Evesham School District and health care facilities including Virtua Hospital, with easy access to major highways and upscale shopping. Whether commuting to Philadelphia or working locally in South Jersey, our easy access to

    Woodview at Marlton Apartment Homes

    (856) 528-8332

    175 Daphne Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /36

    $695,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    402 Breeders Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,771

    Last Listing Agent Frank Cawley Weichert Realtors - Moorestown

    402 Breeders Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053
    • /99

      Est $605,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Lady Diana Cir, Marlton, NJ 08053

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      40 Lady Diana Cir, Marlton, NJ 08053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /50

    $825,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,940 Sq Ft

    18 Country Club Ln, Marlton, NJ 08053

    Welcome to 18 Country Club Lane in the highly sought-after Little Mill section of Evesham Township, Marlton. Situated on one of the largest lots in the neighborhood at 2+ acres, this beautifully updated home offers the perfect blend of space, comfort, and outdoor enjoyment. The backyard is a true retreat, featuring a fully wood-fenced pool area, in-ground saltwater pool, gardening planters, and a

    Agent Photo

    Alex Robinson

    Real Broker, LLC

    (856) 591-2243

    18 Country Club Ln, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /50

    Starting at $2,055 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    100 Hunt Club Trail, Marlton, NJ 08053

    As you enter the beautifully landscaped grounds and woodlands, you leave behind the world and escape to the relaxation and easy living of Hunters Chase.Located in Evesham Township in Burlington County, Hunters Chase offers quick access to some of the best shopping (Marlton Square) and dining in South Jersey. Work out in the fitness club, take a swim or lay by the pool, stroll the

    Hunters Chase

    (856) 372-5086

    100 Hunt Club Trail, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /25

    $257,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    706 Woodhollow Dr Unit 706, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sharmon Simmons Weichert Realtors - Moorestown

    706 Woodhollow Dr Unit 706, Marlton, NJ 08053
    • /53

      Est $491,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 Williamsburg Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      403 Williamsburg Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /35

    $234,900

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 788 Sq Ft

    42 Summit Ct Unit 246, Marlton, NJ 08053

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 1st floor, 2 bedroom, 1 bath condominium in the desirable Oak Hollow section of Marlton. Tucked within a quiet, tree lined setting, this home offers single level living surrounded by scenic lakes, walking trails, and recreational amenities. Inside, you’ll find a bright galley kitchen featuring quartz countertops, white cabinetry, brand new stainless steel

    Agent Photo

    Joseph A Rivera

    Coldwell Banker Realty

    (856) 805-0223

    42 Summit Ct Unit 246, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /50

    Starting at $1,860 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    100 Conestoga Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053

    Welcome to Metropolitan Marlton, where comfort meets convenience in the heart of Marlton, NJ. Our apartments feature updated kitchens with modern appliances such as a microwave, dishwasher, and ice-maker. Enjoy the ease of central heating and air conditioning, as well as the convenience of a washer/dryer in every home. Step outside onto your private patio or balcony to take in the fresh

    Metropolitan Marlton

    (833) 971-1617

    100 Conestoga Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /54

    $670,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    140 S Elmwood Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,512

    Last Listing Agent Leonard Ginchereau Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    140 S Elmwood Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053
    • /20

      Est $906,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Country Squire Ln, Marlton, NJ 08053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      38 Country Squire Ln, Marlton, NJ 08053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32 Days On Market

  • /30

    $450,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    65 Baker Blvd, Marlton, NJ 08053

    Welcome to 65 Baker Blvd, where modern upgrades meet eco-conscious living in the heart of desirable Marlton Hills! This beautifully updated split level home is a true standout, offering a perfect blend of style, comfort, and sustainability. Step inside to an open area which lends itself to an office or living room and a first floor bedroom. Upstairs the open floor plan with cathedral ceiling is

    Agent Photo

    Lorna Kaim

    Compass New Jersey, LLC - Moorestown

    (856) 805-0353

    65 Baker Blvd, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /31

    Starting at $1,743 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    320A Barton Run Blvd, Marlton, NJ 08053

    Our serene, tree-lined community offers upgraded 1-and 2-bedroom apartment homes with modern style and quality design. Our spacious private entry apartments feature bright kitchens with breakfast bars, faux-granite countertops and white cabinetry, plus ceramic bathrooms, personal washers/dyers, and an abundance of closet space. Spend summers relaxing with a book on your private

    The Villager at Barton Run

    (856) 924-6427

    320A Barton Run Blvd, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /30

    $313,500

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    44 Bridgewater Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,077

    Last Listing Agent Mark McKenna EXP Realty, LLC

    44 Bridgewater Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053
    • /41

      Est $719,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Patrick Henry Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3 Patrick Henry Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market

  • /11

    $499,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft

    30 Cooper Ave, Marlton, NJ 08053

    This custom rancher in the heart of historic Marlton offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Featuring 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 full baths, and a large, unfinished full basement, this home is ideal for both family living and professional use. Key features, 3 Bedrooms, 2 Full Baths, Spacious and airy with plenty of natural light. Full Basement Great potential for additional living

    Agent Photo

    Michael Bruccoliere

    EXIT MBR Realty

    (856) 452-4788

    30 Cooper Ave, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /35

    Starting at $2,450 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    2215 Hailey Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053

    ACTIVE ADULT RETIREMENT COMMUNITY

    WESTON CLUB

    (856) 452-4937

    2215 Hailey Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /32

    $440,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    120 Wagonwheel Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,793

    Last Listing Agent Marc Anthony Matteo HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    120 Wagonwheel Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053
    • /29

      Est $649,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      172 Meadow Ln, Marlton, NJ 08053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      172 Meadow Ln, Marlton, NJ 08053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /33

    $550,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    17 Palmetto Ave, Marlton, NJ 08053

    Welcome home to this immaculate 4-bedroom, 3 full bathroom residence in sought-after Marlton! Thoughtfully updated throughout, this home features a beautiful updated kitchen with solid cherry wood soft-close cabinetry, granite countertops, a stainless steel farmhouse sink, and a full 4-piece stainless steel appliance package. All three full bathrooms have been tastefully upgraded with modern

    Agent Photo

    Robert Barnhardt Jr

    EXP Realty, LLC

    (856) 280-9250

    17 Palmetto Ave, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /48

    Starting at $1,625 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    31 N Maple Ave, Marlton, NJ 08053

    Allison's spacious and comfortable apartments are situated in a quiet, beautifully landscaped, park-like setting. Your private swimming pool and fitness room are located right on the Allison Apartments grounds. You can visit your choice of contemporary shopping centers or enjoy the charming "small town" flavor of Olde Marlton. Allison is conveniently located near numerous golf courses, indoor

    ALLISON APARTMENTS

    (640) 600-8702

    31 N Maple Ave, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /30

    $450,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    12 Mayville Ln, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,696

    Last Listing Agent Michael Brattelli Weichert Realtors-Medford

    12 Mayville Ln, Marlton, NJ 08053
    • /3

      Est $781,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Abbotsford Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      11 Abbotsford Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /60

    $1,375,000

    Under Contract
    • 6 Beds
    • 12 Baths
    • 11,223 Sq Ft

    10 Peter Hurd Way, Marlton, NJ 08053

    Welcome to 10 Peter Hurd Way The first photo has been digitally enhanced with painted color adjustments to help illustrate the home's design potential. Select additional images have also been thoughtfully enhanced to reflect its future refinement and possibilities. Nestled within one of Marlton's most coveted private communities, 10 Peter Hurd Way is a grand custom estate built just 13 years ago

    Agent Photo

    Melissa Young

    Compass New Jersey, LLC - Moorestown

    (856) 416-7302

    10 Peter Hurd Way, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /35

    Starting at $2,835 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    1400 Brook View Cir, Marlton, NJ 08053

    Brook View is a gated community sitting on 15 scenic acres in Marlton, New Jersey. The garden style community consists of 116 luxury apartments and townhomes with private entrances, gourmet kitchens, nine foot ceilings and direct garage access in select homes. Our community is situated less than one mile from Routes 70 and 73, providing easy to retail shops, restaurants, major employers and

    Brook View Apartments

    (856) 406-2530

    1400 Brook View Cir, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /39

    $520,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    115 Conestoga Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,473

    Last Listing Agent Jeff George BHHS Fox & Roach-Cherry Hill

    115 Conestoga Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053
    • /29

      Est $272,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      1605 Squirrel Rd Unit 1605, Marlton, NJ 08053

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1605 Squirrel Rd Unit 1605, Marlton, NJ 08053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

Home Trends in Marlton, NJ

Housing Trends

Median Sale Price
$470,000
Median Single Family Sale Price
$520,000
Median Townhouse Sale Price
$560,100
Median 2 Bedroom Sale Price
$265,000
Median 1 Bedroom Sale Price
$219,000
Average Price Per Sq Ft
$255
Number of Homes for Sale
71
Last 12 months Home Sales
556
Months of Supply
1.50
Median List Price
$472,000
Median Change From 1st List Price
0%
Median Home Sale Price YoY Change
8%
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home