572

Recently Sold Marlton, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • /40

    $650,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    409 Sedgwick Ln, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,884

    Last Listing Agent Scott Zielinski EXP Realty, LLC

    409 Sedgwick Ln, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /25

    $545,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    22 Weaver Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,372

    Last Listing Agent Ping Zhang Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

    22 Weaver Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /26

    $735,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    23 Country Squire Ln, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,999

    Last Listing Agent KELLY SKAY GILLIES BHHS Fox & Roach-Mullica Hill South

    23 Country Squire Ln, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /45

    $875,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    33 Evesham Ave, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $880,856

    Last Listing Agent John Zeigler Vylla Home

    33 Evesham Ave, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /23

    $239,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    6 Summit Ct Unit 226A, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tahir Zaman Key Properties Real Estate

    6 Summit Ct Unit 226A, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /31

    $570,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    140 Carlton Ave, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 4 Beds
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,560

    Last Listing Agent Cristin Holloway EXP Realty, LLC

    140 Carlton Ave, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /13

    $410,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    100 Cambridge Ave, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,537

    Last Listing Agent Lina Siciliano Real Broker, LLC

    100 Cambridge Ave, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /31

    $335,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    306 Blueberry Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,699

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Weidler BHHS Fox & Roach-Washington-Gloucester

    306 Blueberry Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /45

    $531,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    75 Euston Rd S, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,653

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Carrick EXP Realty, LLC

    75 Euston Rd S, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /54

    $600,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    110 Hopewell Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,506

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Micarelli Sabal Real Estate

    110 Hopewell Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /2

    $742,500

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    7 Abbotsford Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,274

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Distel EXP Realty, LLC

    7 Abbotsford Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /21

    $235,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1403 Squirrel Rd Unit 1403, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,480

    Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Walther Keller Williams - Main Street

    1403 Squirrel Rd Unit 1403, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /18

    $235,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    43 Cranberry Ct Unit 139, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jaquelyn Kramer EXP Realty, LLC

    43 Cranberry Ct Unit 139, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /33

    $476,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    8 Greenbrook Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,775

    Last Listing Agent Sam Lepore Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    8 Greenbrook Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /21

    $220,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    40 Ashley Ct Unit 40, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zechao Weng Legacy Landmark Realty LLC

    40 Ashley Ct Unit 40, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /49

    $625,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    29 Concord Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,419

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Kramer First Advantage Realty II LLC

    29 Concord Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /34

    $388,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    5 Grayson Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,684

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Baals Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    5 Grayson Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /24

    $285,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    367 Barton Run Blvd, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,053

    Last Listing Agent Stefani Roach RE/MAX ONE Realty-Moorestown

    367 Barton Run Blvd, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /35

    $310,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    501 Stillhouse Ln Unit 501, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ian Rossman BHHS Fox & Roach-Mt Laurel

    501 Stillhouse Ln Unit 501, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /29

    $425,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    14 Princess Ave, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,791

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Rasmussen Keller Williams Premier

    14 Princess Ave, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /31

    $332,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    21 Partridge Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,867

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Mckale BHHS Fox & Roach-Marlton

    21 Partridge Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /30

    $265,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1105 Squirrel Rd Unit 1105, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,059

    Last Listing Agent Rosalba Neal Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

    1105 Squirrel Rd Unit 1105, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /33

    $352,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    5304 Baltimore Dr Unit 5304, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Bricker Century 21 Advantage Gold-Cherry Hill

    5304 Baltimore Dr Unit 5304, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /37

    $590,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    28 Isabelle Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,084

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Floyd Coldwell Banker Realty

    28 Isabelle Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /24

    $277,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    55 Inverness Cir, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,573

    Last Listing Agent Jody Pagliuso BHHS Fox & Roach-Medford

    55 Inverness Cir, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /21

    $240,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    38 Ashley Ct Unit 38, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Carrick EXP Realty, LLC

    38 Ashley Ct Unit 38, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /20

    $440,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    728 Barton Run Blvd, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,743

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Papadaniil BHHS Fox & Roach-Mullica Hill South

    728 Barton Run Blvd, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /30

    $649,900

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    6 Prince Andrew Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,191

    Last Listing Agent Dave Beach Real Broker, LLC

    6 Prince Andrew Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /18

    $475,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    110 Conestoga Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,680

    Last Listing Agent Rosemarie Carlin Prime Realty Partners

    110 Conestoga Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /54

    $601,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    211 Park Ave, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,209

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hoffman Marr Agency Real Estate

    211 Park Ave, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /2

    $571,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    31 Sullivan Way, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,862

    Last Listing Agent Cecily Cao RE/MAX Preferred - Cherry Hill

    31 Sullivan Way, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /46

    $607,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    42 S Locust Ave, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1840

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,210

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Fischer BHHS Fox & Roach-Marlton

    42 S Locust Ave, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /25

    $485,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    57 Longhurst Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,268

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Gormley Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

    57 Longhurst Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /24

    $248,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    35 Chelmsford Ct Unit 270A, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Baumeyer EXP Realty, LLC

    35 Chelmsford Ct Unit 270A, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /34

    $422,500

    Sold May 15, 2025

    15 Majestic Way, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,098

    Last Listing Agent DIANE DIPIETRO HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    15 Majestic Way, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /2

    $1,200,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    72 Bortons Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,239,118

    Last Listing Agent Val Nunnenkamp Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

    72 Bortons Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /25

    $555,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    83 Isabelle Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,461

    Last Listing Agent Angela Barnshaw Agent06 LLC

    83 Isabelle Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /65

    $912,500

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    3 N Country Lakes Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $935,876

    Last Listing Agent Dante Casella EXP Realty, LLC

    3 N Country Lakes Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /29

    $625,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    14 Alcott Way, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 395 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,286

    Last Listing Agent Jason Gareau Weichert Realtors-Medford

    14 Alcott Way, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /45

    $548,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    308 Mallard Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,230

    Last Listing Agent Maria Voiro Compass New Jersey, LLC - Haddon Township

    308 Mallard Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home