572

Recently Sold Marlton, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • /24

    $300,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5206 Red Haven Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,344

    Last Listing Agent Robert Dekanski RE/MAX 1st Advantage

    5206 Red Haven Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /43

    $650,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    44 Concord Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,801

    Last Listing Agent Dante Casella EXP Realty, LLC

    44 Concord Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /41

    $690,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    3 Patrick Henry Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,108

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Petrelli Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    3 Patrick Henry Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /32

    $582,500

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    217 Glenview Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,040

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Rifkin Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    217 Glenview Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /37

    $539,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    28 Quaker St, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,920

    Last Listing Agent Michael Thornton BHHS Fox & Roach-Mt Laurel

    28 Quaker St, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /15

    $371,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    23 King Ave, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,110

    Last Listing Agent Marc Anthony Matteo HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    23 King Ave, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /37

    $520,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    38 Ross Way, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,570

    Last Listing Agent Nikunj Shah Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    38 Ross Way, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /46

    $525,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    9 Nottingham Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,984

    Last Listing Agent Mark McKenna EXP Realty, LLC

    9 Nottingham Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /43

    $610,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    15 Keatley Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,197

    Last Listing Agent Dante Casella EXP Realty, LLC

    15 Keatley Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /65

    $1,300,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    21 Grant Wood Way, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,320,042

    Last Listing Agent Cristin Holloway EXP Realty, LLC

    21 Grant Wood Way, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /30

    $550,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    7 Knightswood Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,511

    Last Listing Agent Eleanor McKenna EXP Realty, LLC

    7 Knightswood Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /25

    $505,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    52 Marlborough Ave, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,384

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Fulginiti Weichert Realtors-Cherry Hill

    52 Marlborough Ave, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /40

    $468,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    53 Apple Way, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,205

    Last Listing Agent Steven Skill Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    53 Apple Way, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /49

    $582,500

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    11 Winterset Ln, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,538

    Last Listing Agent Dante Casella EXP Realty, LLC

    11 Winterset Ln, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /30

    $527,500

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    169 Thornwood Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,505

    Last Listing Agent Joe Borsello Ovation Realty LLC

    169 Thornwood Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /46

    $762,500

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    44 Mitchell Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,715

    Last Listing Agent Carol Marmero BHHS Fox & Roach-Northfield

    44 Mitchell Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /39

    $515,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    39 Lady Diana Cir, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,888

    Last Listing Agent Cristin Holloway EXP Realty, LLC

    39 Lady Diana Cir, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /16

    $390,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    806 Westerly Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,473

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Balboni Key Properties Real Estate

    806 Westerly Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /34

    $540,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    12 Princess Ave, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,435

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Parkhill EXP Realty, LLC

    12 Princess Ave, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /35

    $685,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    9 Nottingham Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,984

    Last Listing Agent Gazi Ataseven HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    9 Nottingham Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /30

    $275,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    237 James Ct Unit 237, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christine Dash Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    237 James Ct Unit 237, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /24

    $207,500

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1813 Woodhollow Dr Unit 1813, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Pearl Compass New Jersey, LLC - Moorestown

    1813 Woodhollow Dr Unit 1813, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /68

    $695,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    166 Country Farms Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,292

    Last Listing Agent Carol Minghenelli Compass New Jersey, LLC - Haddon Township

    166 Country Farms Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /27

    $367,500

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    293 Ivy Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,013

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Mauz Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    293 Ivy Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /27

    $345,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2102 Rabbit Run Rd Unit 2102, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,002

    Last Listing Agent Dante Casella EXP Realty, LLC

    2102 Rabbit Run Rd Unit 2102, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /24

    $364,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    144 Briar Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,195

    Last Listing Agent Val Nunnenkamp Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

    144 Briar Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /35

    $355,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    361 Woodlake Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,372

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Garey Weichert Realtors-Medford

    361 Woodlake Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /25

    $269,900

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    154 Woodlake Dr Unit 154, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 959 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Wright Sureway Realty

    154 Woodlake Dr Unit 154, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /41

    $570,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    17 Valley Forge Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,747

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Amsden EXP Realty, LLC

    17 Valley Forge Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /4

    $257,500

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    303 Woodhollow Dr Unit 303, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Delfina Lester RE/MAX Diamond Realtors

    303 Woodhollow Dr Unit 303, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /39

    $370,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    9 Burgundy Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,353

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Miller Compass New Jersey, LLC - Haddon Township

    9 Burgundy Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /42

    $285,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    20 Queen Anne Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,282

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Fiume RE/MAX Of Cherry Hill

    20 Queen Anne Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /41

    $795,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    9 Country Squire Ln, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $819,338

    Last Listing Agent Cristin Holloway EXP Realty, LLC

    9 Country Squire Ln, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /2

    $620,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    10 Larkspur Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,108

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Guarino Century 21 Alliance-Moorestown

    10 Larkspur Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /45

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    3703 Elberta Ln, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,950

    Last Listing Agent Karen Dunbar BHHS Fox & Roach-Washington-Gloucester

    3703 Elberta Ln, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /35

    $525,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    317 Brandywine Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $358/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,848

    Last Listing Agent John Lauk Coldwell Banker Realty

    317 Brandywine Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /41

    $569,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    248 Winding Way, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,592

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Fischer BHHS Fox & Roach-Marlton

    248 Winding Way, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /8

    $468,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1 Kendall Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,783

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Bachmann EXP Realty, LLC

    1 Kendall Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /25

    $517,625

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1 Florence Ln, Mount Laurel, NJ 08054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,713

    Last Listing Agent Joel Yesenosky Keller Williams Premier

    1 Florence Ln, Mount Laurel, NJ 08054
  • /65

    $675,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    130 Lowell Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,127

130 Lowell Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home