$150,000
- Land
- 10.49 Acres
- $14,299 per Acre
TBD County Road 470, Marquez, TX 77871
TBD County Road 470, Marquez, TX 77871$150,000
TBD County Road 470, Marquez, TX 77871
TBD County Road 470, Marquez, TX 77871$200,000
TBD Horseshoe Lake Ranch, Marquez, TX 77865
TBD Horseshoe Lake Ranch, Marquez, TX 77865$249,000
Tract 7 & 8 County Road 426, Marquez, TX 77865
Tract 7 & 8 County Road 426, Marquez, TX 77865$157,500
Lot 40 Private Road 4174, Marquez, TX 77865
Lot 40 Private Road 4174, Marquez, TX 77865$3,200,000
3713 County Road 386, Marquez, TX 77865
Phyllis Steger Texas Ally Real Estate Group, LLC
$150,000
none T B D C R 386, Marquez, TX 77865
none T B D C R 386, Marquez, TX 77865$119,500
4554 County Road 426, Marquez, TX 77865
4554 County Road 426, Marquez, TX 77865$150,000
none Tbd C R 386, Marquez, TX 77865
none Tbd C R 386, Marquez, TX 77865$594,900
4924 County Road 4263, Marquez, TX 77865
Allison Yancy Compass RE Texas, LLC - Lake Conroe
$119,999
00 County Road 492, Marquez, TX 77865
00 County Road 492, Marquez, TX 77865$283,227
0 Fm 387 Unit 25009454, Marquez, TX 77865
0 Fm 387 Unit 25009454, Marquez, TX 77865$329,000
6019 County Road 374, Marquez, TX 77865
Douglas Thomas Red Barn Realty
$154,900
TBD Pr 4173, Marquez, TX 77865
TBD Pr 4173, Marquez, TX 77865$1,999,000
7266 County Road 449, Marquez, TX 77865
Chris Kamprath Legend Texas Properties
$385,000
13526 Fm 977 W, Marquez, TX 77865
Brooke Willis Standley Real Estate Company, LLC
Showing Results 41 - 56, Page 2 of 2
In Marquez, there are currently 56 homes for sale with acreage, providing ample space for homeowners to customize their living environment, whether for expansive gardens, outdoor entertaining, or enhanced privacy. Whether you're in search of a spacious family home with plenty of room to roam, a property ripe for development, or simply seeking space and tranquility, homes for sale with acreage in Marquez, TX offer the flexibility to tailor your living experience to your preferences. Browse the selection of homes for sale with land in Marquez and discover the potential and freedom that comes with owning your own piece of property.