$23,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026
221 Crooked Creek Rd, Mars Hill, NC 28754
- Land
- 1.5 Acres
- $15,333 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 23% Below List Price
- 0 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $408,000
Last Listing Agent Alex Harris Looking Glass Realty AVL LLC
$23,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026
221 Crooked Creek Rd, Mars Hill, NC 28754
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $408,000
Last Listing Agent Alex Harris Looking Glass Realty AVL LLC
$19,900 Sold May 01, 2026
11 Zebulon Ln, Mars Hill, NC 28754
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Connie Carver Wolf Mountain Realty, Inc.
$49,900 Sold Feb 10, 2026
175 Blackberry Cove Dr Unit 11, Mars Hill, NC 28754
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Brandi Young NorthGroup Real Estate LLC
$385,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025
296 Anderson St, Mars Hill, NC 28754
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $374,797
Last Listing Agent Owen Fields CENTURY 21 Mountain Lifestyles
$699,900 Sold Aug 15, 2025
59 Valley Heights, Mars Hill, NC 28754
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $687,435
Last Listing Agent Tyler Coon EXP Realty LLC
$23,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025
734 Oak Ridge Ln Unit 734 & 735, Mars Hill, NC 28754
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Carrie Lee Hoffman RE/MAX Executive
$360,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026
672 Chestnut Ln, Mars Hill, NC 28754
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $355,803
Last Listing Agent Ryan Howell Keller Williams Mtn Partners, LLC
$482,300 Sold Oct 10, 2025
21 Farm Valley Ct, Weaverville, NC 28787
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Cynthia Ward Weaverville Realty
$602,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025
383 Ban the Blues Ln, Mars Hill, NC 28754