7,885

Properties in ZIP Code 16046

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $245,108 Not Listed For Sale

      521 Pearl Ave, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      521 Pearl Ave, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Juliette Thomas COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /35

      Est $392,495 Not Listed For Sale

      247 Broadstone Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      247 Broadstone Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ned Bruns RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $289,521 Not Listed For Sale

      104 E School St, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      104 E School St, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Allan COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    • /25

      Est $868,050 Not Listed For Sale

      227 Patriots Way, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      227 Patriots Way, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Sander Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $1,627,880 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Cypress Ln, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 7,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      100 Cypress Ln, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 302 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Darren Cottrill AMERICAN DESTINY REAL ESTATE SERVICES LLC

    • /25

      Est $627,107 Not Listed For Sale

      206 Shadow Rock Ln, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      206 Shadow Rock Ln, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Wotherspoon BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /24

      Est $373,572 Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Pointe View Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1101 Pointe View Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Denis Tague BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES THE PREFERRED PROP

    • /25

      Est $766,408 Not Listed For Sale

      204 Patriots Way, Mars, PA 16046

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      204 Patriots Way, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $628,750
      • Dec 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark McClinchie COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    • /25

      Est $751,942 Not Listed For Sale

      700 Onondaga Cir, Mars, PA 16046

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      700 Onondaga Cir, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erin Dalton WPML Inactive User File

    • /24

      Est $2,001,795 Not Listed For Sale

      913 Champlain Place, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 5 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 9,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      913 Champlain Place, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,699,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Niklaus BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $386,127 Not Listed For Sale

      701 Pointe View Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      701 Pointe View Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Emily Wilhelm PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /25

      Est $533,014 Not Listed For Sale

      179 Broadstone Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      179 Broadstone Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Leone COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $337,298 Not Listed For Sale

      258 Broadstone Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      258 Broadstone Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Sep 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Murray RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $952,480 Not Listed For Sale

      237 Gabriel Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      237 Gabriel Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joann Echtler BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $399,806 Not Listed For Sale

      501 Pointe View Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      501 Pointe View Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Williams HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /25

      Est $344,464 Not Listed For Sale

      270 Broadstone Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      270 Broadstone Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gia Albanowski BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $714,772 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Brighton Ln, Mars, PA 16046

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      110 Brighton Ln, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Hook RE/MAX

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      248 Adams Pointe Blvd, Mars, PA 16046

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 2006
      248 Adams Pointe Blvd, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • Feb 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Casciato BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /21

      Est $262,861 Not Listed For Sale

      518 Cherry St, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      518 Cherry St, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joann Echtler BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /18

      Est $366,477 Not Listed For Sale

      186 Broadstone Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      186 Broadstone Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,186
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jill Serold WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $1,442,771 Not Listed For Sale

      501 Foxwood Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      501 Foxwood Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erin Berg BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /24

      Est $378,212 Not Listed For Sale

      402 Pointe View Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      402 Pointe View Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Donaldson Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $791,385 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Wickerham Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      101 Wickerham Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Campbell HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /24

      Est $565,420 Not Listed For Sale

      804 Torrey Pine Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      804 Torrey Pine Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Larkin Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $573,940 Not Listed For Sale

      801 Torrey Pine Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      801 Torrey Pine Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jun 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gia Albanowski BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /20

      Est $262,072 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Hook St, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      205 Hook St, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Ammerman RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $343,142 Not Listed For Sale

      274 Broadstone Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      274 Broadstone Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Pry Madison PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /25

      Est $576,725 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Springbrook Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      200 Springbrook Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $531,500
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cristin Zorman PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /25

      Est $377,388 Not Listed For Sale

      1903 Pointe View Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1903 Pointe View Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Corey Weber RE/MAX INFINITY

    • /25

      Est $979,836 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Tamarack Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      201 Tamarack Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $791,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Honeywill BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Tamarack Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,616 Sq Ft
      223 Tamarack Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • $233/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $841,018
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Wilson COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    • /25

      Est $540,892 Not Listed For Sale

      344 Osona Ln, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      344 Osona Ln, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Wanserski RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $1,213,194 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Minnock Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      112 Minnock Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $879,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carissa Sitterly Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $378,583 Not Listed For Sale

      504 Pointe View Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      504 Pointe View Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,500
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Stephens KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

    • /25

      Est $294,536 Not Listed For Sale

      238 Adams Pointe Blvd Unit 6, Mars, PA 16046

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      238 Adams Pointe Blvd Unit 6, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,400
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katie Caruso BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $891,156 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Tamarack Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      216 Tamarack Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Honeywill BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $1,191,922 Not Listed For Sale

      214 Murrin Ct, Mars, PA 16046

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      214 Murrin Ct, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Honeywill BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $751,106 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Seaton Crest Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      108 Seaton Crest Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Milcic BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $355,362 Not Listed For Sale

      403 Lakeview Ct, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      403 Lakeview Ct, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gia Albanowski BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $979,933 Not Listed For Sale

      705 Onondaga Cir, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      705 Onondaga Cir, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erin Dalton WPML Inactive User File

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home