6,428

Mars, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $416,253 Not Listed For Sale

      806 Strasburg Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      806 Strasburg Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Marie Angiulli COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /41

    $660,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    631 White Pine Dr, Mars, PA 16046

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,384

    Last Listing Agent Erin Berg BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    631 White Pine Dr, Mars, PA 16046
    • /38

      Est $434,014 Not Listed For Sale

      572 E Vanderbilt Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      572 E Vanderbilt Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Williams HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /50

    $430,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    215 Union Church Rd, Mars, PA 16046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,051

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Cheponis HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    215 Union Church Rd, Mars, PA 16046
    • /29

      Est $643,145 Not Listed For Sale

      600 Columbia Ct, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • Built 2006
      600 Columbia Ct, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Schall COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /47

    $525,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    535 Pine Bluff Dr, Mars, PA 16046

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,998

    Last Listing Agent Sue Neal HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    535 Pine Bluff Dr, Mars, PA 16046
    • /50

      Est $653,389 Not Listed For Sale

      602 Columbia Ct, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      602 Columbia Ct, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $608,500
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angie Popa KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

  • /3

    $358,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    213 Bratchie St, Mars, PA 16046

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,362

    Last Listing Agent Marianne Hall HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    213 Bratchie St, Mars, PA 16046
    • /50

      Est $778,435 Not Listed For Sale

      612 Columbia Ct, Mars, PA 16046

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      612 Columbia Ct, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Brettell HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /36

    $310,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    322 Garfield Ave, Mars, PA 16046

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,833

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Littlejohn RE/MAX INFINITY

    322 Garfield Ave, Mars, PA 16046
    • /43

      Est $392,977 Not Listed For Sale

      516 E Vanderbilt Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      516 E Vanderbilt Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,750
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Maier BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /50

    $1,160,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    322 Dirkshire Ct, Mars, PA 16046

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,201,572

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Hook RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    322 Dirkshire Ct, Mars, PA 16046
    • /39

      Est $401,520 Not Listed For Sale

      7020 Crider Rd, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7020 Crider Rd, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

• /37

    $311,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    660 Village Green Blvd E, Mars, PA 16046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,616

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Smith COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    660 Village Green Blvd E, Mars, PA 16046
    • /17

      Est $340,403 Not Listed For Sale

      307 Princeton Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      307 Princeton Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Pohlot JANUS REALTY ADVISORS

  • /2

    $740,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    710 Braddock Ct, Mars, PA 16046

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,255

    Last Listing Agent Zita Billmann COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    710 Braddock Ct, Mars, PA 16046
    • /36

      Est $388,209 Not Listed For Sale

      312 Princeton Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      312 Princeton Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Waldschmidt RE/MAX

  • /50

    $830,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    211 Gabriel Dr, Mars, PA 16046

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $861,925

    Last Listing Agent Geoff Smathers HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    211 Gabriel Dr, Mars, PA 16046
    • /33

      Est $604,993 Not Listed For Sale

      223 W Vanderbilt Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      223 W Vanderbilt Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • $240/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,900
      • Oct 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Al Marsico 1 PERCENT LISTS GREATER PITTSBURGH

  • /29

    $359,900 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    8201 Club Side Dr, Mars, PA 16046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,974

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Gallagher HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    8201 Club Side Dr, Mars, PA 16046
    • /33

      Est $593,131 Not Listed For Sale

      218 W Vanderbilt Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      218 W Vanderbilt Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donald Fritsch BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /29

    $345,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    675 Village Green Blvd E, Mars, PA 16046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,831

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Harris BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    675 Village Green Blvd E, Mars, PA 16046
    • /26

      Est $545,778 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Heritage Creek Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      114 Heritage Creek Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,900
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caryn Frasca HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /30

    $365,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    286 Broadstone Dr, Mars, PA 16046

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,600

    Last Listing Agent Trish Holt CLEAR CHOICE ENTERPRISES, LLC

    286 Broadstone Dr, Mars, PA 16046
    • /35

      Est $537,292 Not Listed For Sale

      2041 Gables Ct, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2041 Gables Ct, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 235 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Honeywill BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /40

    $590,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    428 Whitetail Meadows Trail, Mars, PA 16046

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,365

    Last Listing Agent Georgie Smigel COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    428 Whitetail Meadows Trail, Mars, PA 16046
    • /42

      Est $551,412 Not Listed For Sale

      1162 Lilly Vue Ct, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1162 Lilly Vue Ct, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $558,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Bibza COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /41

    $640,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    209 Shadow Rock Ln, Mars, PA 16046

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,218

    Last Listing Agent Jason Rakers RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    209 Shadow Rock Ln, Mars, PA 16046
    • /21

      Est $721,219 Not Listed For Sale

      1121 Lilly Vue Ct, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1121 Lilly Vue Ct, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $651,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carissa Sitterly Howard Hanna

  • /46

    $510,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    310 Village Dr, Mars, PA 16046

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,153

    Last Listing Agent Jason Rakers RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    310 Village Dr, Mars, PA 16046
    • /40

      Est $679,642 Not Listed For Sale

      1081 Lilly Vue Ct, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1081 Lilly Vue Ct, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM

  • /33

    $311,500 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    211 Adams Pointe Blvd, Mars, PA 16046

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Wills RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    211 Adams Pointe Blvd, Mars, PA 16046
    • /19

      Est $316,540 Not Listed For Sale

      516 Village Green Blvd W, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      516 Village Green Blvd W, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Huffman Howard Hanna

  • /34

    $575,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1010 Alpine Dr, Mars, PA 16046

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,900

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Milcic BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    1010 Alpine Dr, Mars, PA 16046
    • /24

      Est $331,661 Not Listed For Sale

      630 Village Green Blvd E, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      630 Village Green Blvd E, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Olenych HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /13

    $325,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    150 Hammond Rd, Mars, PA 16046

    • Land
    • 5.01 Acres
    • $64,819 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Kaclik BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    150 Hammond Rd, Mars, PA 16046
    • /33

      Est $342,104 Not Listed For Sale

      657 Village Green Blvd E, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      657 Village Green Blvd E, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michaela Tripon RE/MAX

  • /2

    $1,050,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    607 Shady Oak Ct, Mars, PA 16046

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,052,744

    Last Listing Agent Zita Billmann COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    607 Shady Oak Ct, Mars, PA 16046
    • /25

      Est $344,856 Not Listed For Sale

      635 Village Green Blvd E, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      635 Village Green Blvd E, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,500
      • Apr 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ned Bruns RE/MAX

  • /30

    $340,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    8343 Lost Valley Dr, Mars, PA 16046

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,549

    Last Listing Agent Juliette Thomas COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    8343 Lost Valley Dr, Mars, PA 16046

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home