6,429

Mars, PA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /35

    $315,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    210 Adams Pointe Blvd Unit 6, Mars, PA 16046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,684

    Last Listing Agent Carissa Sitterly HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    210 Adams Pointe Blvd Unit 6, Mars, PA 16046
    • /25

      Est $443,754 Not Listed For Sale

      546 E Vanderbilt Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      546 E Vanderbilt Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,500
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angie Popa KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

  • /50

    $479,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    1006 Mohawk Ln, Mars, PA 16046

    Welcome to this stunning, like-new, end-unit townhome in the highly sought-after Venango Trails Community in Marshall Township and the North Allegheny School District! 3 Bedrooms, 2.5 Bathrooms with gorgeous curb appeal that showcases the custom, picturesque landscaping and is loaded with upgrades throughout! From the moment you enter, you’ll appreciate the bright, airy ambiance with an abundance

    Cammie Pharis RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    1006 Mohawk Ln, Mars, PA 16046
  • /36

    $774,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    238 Gabriel Dr, Mars, PA 16046

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,165

    Last Listing Agent Molly Finley HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    238 Gabriel Dr, Mars, PA 16046
    • /36

      Est $625,734 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Brighton Ln, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      102 Brighton Ln, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ariel Harat RE/MAX

  • /44

    $1,150,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,044 Sq Ft

    241 Tamarack Dr, Mars, PA 16046

    Immaculate custom home in Village of Camp Trees. The best lot in the community fully fenced in and backing to the community lake. Open floor plan, hardwood floors, sun filled space that is comfortable, elevated and just feels like home. Stone fireplace with built-in bookcases, amazing kitchen with open flow to see the kids while cooking and a dining nook perfect for the whole family. 1st floor

    Zita Billmann COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    241 Tamarack Dr, Mars, PA 16046
  • /20

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    6041 Ruby Way, Mars, PA 16046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Amherst Village - Townhomes

    6041 Ruby Way, Mars, PA 16046
    • /50

      Est $636,041 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Brighton Ln, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      115 Brighton Ln, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Maier BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /50

    $2,398,500

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,157 Sq Ft

    225 Stoup Rd, Mars, PA 16046

    One owner, custom built, and meticulously maintained throughout. This 5 bed, 4 full bath, 1 half bath home at 225 Stoup Road sits on 6.45 serene acres in the Mars Area School District, offering quality craftsmanship at every turn — from the 9-inch engineered white oak hardwood floors to the poplar wood trim and wainscoting found throughout. Two geothermal units provide significant energy savings

    Taylor Kaclik BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    225 Stoup Rd, Mars, PA 16046
  • /49

    $1,699,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    107 Indian Meadow Dr, Mars, PA 16046

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,643,590

    Last Listing Agent Sharon St. Clair HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    107 Indian Meadow Dr, Mars, PA 16046
    • /30

      Est $591,262 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Torrey Pine Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      102 Torrey Pine Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $583,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Kerchner RE/MAX

  • /36

    $342,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    234 Adams Pointe Blvd Unit 2, Mars, PA 16046

    LUXURY LIVING AT THE POINTE AT ADAMS RIDGE! 2 Bed, 2 Bath, 1,300sf, One Car Garage, One Additional Dedicated Parking Space New Finishes, Cabinets, Ceramic Tile Flooring, Stainless Steel Appliances, Outdoor Patio, Fireplace, Walk in Shower, Walk in Closets, and Oversized Garage Enjoy all the amenities the Pointe has to offer, including:- Pool- Clubhouse- Social Room- Fitness Center

    Brendan Moyer KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

    234 Adams Pointe Blvd Unit 2, Mars, PA 16046
  • /49

    $950,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    712 Mulkerrin Ct, Mars, PA 16046

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $972,655

    Last Listing Agent Christine Yarosz RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    712 Mulkerrin Ct, Mars, PA 16046
    • /21

      Est $357,946 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Broadstone Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      108 Broadstone Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Dodd RE/MAX

  • /34

    $370,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft

    216 Adams Pointe Blvd Unit 8, Mars, PA 16046

    GET TO THE POINTE!... to see this impeccably maintained 3BR, 2BA END-unit, GROUND Fl condo which offers an open floor plan w distinct living, dining and kitchen spaces that include gas fireplace, bump-out window, and kitchen door to the patio. Additional features include natural stone counter-tops, tile flooring and newer Kitchen-Aid appliances. *Entertain at ease at the dry bar w wine cooler and

    Lisa Mendicino RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    216 Adams Pointe Blvd Unit 8, Mars, PA 16046
  • /35

    $470,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    4009 Claridon Dr, Mars, PA 16046

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,839

    Last Listing Agent Georgie Smigel COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    4009 Claridon Dr, Mars, PA 16046
    • /50

      Est $1,348,001 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Longbow Ln, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      200 Longbow Ln, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judi Sayhay KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

  • /34

    $599,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft

    Palladio Ranch w/ Finished Basement Plan at Amherst Village - Single Family Homes, Mars, PA 16046

    The Palladio Ranch single-family home is a masterpiece of main-level living. A large foyer welcomes you, with a spacious bedroom and bath to one side. The gourmet kitchen with island and walk-in pantry flow effortlessly to the dinette and family room, which has enough space for gatherings of all types. A versatile flex space can be converted to another bedroom. Your luxurious main-level owner's

    Ryan Homes Builder
    504 Blackrock Blvd Unit 37693142, Mars, PA 16046
  • /49

    $513,500 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    318 Village Dr, Mars, PA 16046

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,183

    Last Listing Agent Joann Echtler BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    318 Village Dr, Mars, PA 16046
    • /27

      Est $400,383 Not Listed For Sale

      552 E Vanderbilt Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      552 E Vanderbilt Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Evans BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /40

    $600,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    207 Oak Leaf Dr, Mars, PA 16046

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,536

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Dolby RE/MAX INFINITY

    207 Oak Leaf Dr, Mars, PA 16046
    • /38

      Est $858,000 Not Listed For Sale

      154 Hammond Rd, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      154 Hammond Rd, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Malagise Howard Hanna

  • /50

    $1,398,500 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    144 Hammond Rd, Mars, PA 16046

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,376,463

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Kaclik BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    144 Hammond Rd, Mars, PA 16046
    • /50

      Est $943,050 Not Listed For Sale

      818 Mount Pleasant Rd, Mars, PA 16046

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      818 Mount Pleasant Rd, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gia Albanowski BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /33

    $285,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    155 Brickyard Rd, Mars, PA 16046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,148

    Last Listing Agent Reed Pirain NEXTHOME PPM REALTY

    155 Brickyard Rd, Mars, PA 16046
    • /30

      Est $332,308 Not Listed For Sale

      132 Broadstone Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      132 Broadstone Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Fischer BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /50

    $1,300,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    122 Minnock Dr, Mars, PA 16046

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,327,393

    Last Listing Agent Jason Rakers RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    122 Minnock Dr, Mars, PA 16046
    • /26

      Est $281,368 Not Listed For Sale

      238 Adams Pointe Blvd Unit 7, Mars, PA 16046

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      238 Adams Pointe Blvd Unit 7, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Beck COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

  • /31

    $385,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    120 Reservoir Rd, Mars, PA 16046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,901

    Last Listing Agent Georgie Smigel COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    120 Reservoir Rd, Mars, PA 16046
    • /50

      Est $305,529 Not Listed For Sale

      224 Adams Pointe Blvd Unit 7, Mars, PA 16046

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      224 Adams Pointe Blvd Unit 7, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Watterson KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

  • /50

    $1,000,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    113 W Wild Cherry Dr, Mars, PA 16046

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $982,196

    Last Listing Agent Cass Zielinski PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    113 W Wild Cherry Dr, Mars, PA 16046
    • /28

      Est $646,734 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Winfield Manor Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      103 Winfield Manor Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Schall COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /3

    $586,360 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1036 Whistler Way, Mars, PA 16046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $246/SF

    Maronda Homes Amherst Village

    1036 Whistler Way, Mars, PA 16046
    • /30

      Est $728,150 Not Listed For Sale

      2031 Gables Ct, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2031 Gables Ct, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Honeywill BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /27

    $322,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    160 Southern Valley Ct, Mars, PA 16046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,057

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Beck COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    160 Southern Valley Ct, Mars, PA 16046
    • /24

      Est $536,432 Not Listed For Sale

      2021 Gables Ct, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2021 Gables Ct, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alison Butler COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /42

    $389,000 Sold Jun 19, 2025

    223 Cashdollar Rd, Mars, PA 16046

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,889

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Williams HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    223 Cashdollar Rd, Mars, PA 16046
    • /48

      Est $619,466 Not Listed For Sale

      147 Brighton Ln, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      147 Brighton Ln, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dominic Janidas BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /2

    $500,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    202 Forsythe Rd, Mars, PA 16046

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,368

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Bibza COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    202 Forsythe Rd, Mars, PA 16046
    • /21

      Est $341,381 Not Listed For Sale

      302 Lakeview Ct, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      302 Lakeview Ct, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Itteilag PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home