18,794

Marshall County, IN Homes

Section Image
  • /21

    $179,900

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    324 E Walnut St, Argos, IN 46501

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1875

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,513

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Osborn Two Keys, LLC - 1

    324 E Walnut St, Argos, IN 46501
    • /15

      Est $226,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      748 Lincoln Hwy, Bourbon, IN 46504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      748 Lincoln Hwy, Bourbon, IN 46504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market

  • /3

    $280,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    703 Tulip Ct, Bourbon, IN 46504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,206

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Marsiliano RE/MAX OAK CREST -PLYMOUTH

    703 Tulip Ct, Bourbon, IN 46504
    • /36

      Est $482,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      645 12th Rd, Bourbon, IN 46504

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      645 12th Rd, Bourbon, IN 46504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35 Days On Market

  • /30

    $365,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    302 N Main St, Culver, IN 46511

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1893

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,103

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Luttrell COLLINS and CO. REALTORS - CULVER

    302 N Main St, Culver, IN 46511
    • /26

      Est $256,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      13099 Apple Rd, Bourbon, IN 46504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      13099 Apple Rd, Bourbon, IN 46504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 266 Days On Market

  • /30

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    10793 U S 6, Bremen, IN 46506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,565

    Last Listing Agent Jason Kaser Kaser Realty, LLC

    10793 U S 6, Bremen, IN 46506
    • /14

      Est $172,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 S Washington St, Bourbon, IN 46504

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      308 S Washington St, Bourbon, IN 46504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market

  • /28

    $280,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    407 N Harris St, Bourbon, IN 46504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,038

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Crooks Keller Williams Realty Group

    407 N Harris St, Bourbon, IN 46504
    • /36

      Est $236,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      707 E Center St, Bourbon, IN 46504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      707 E Center St, Bourbon, IN 46504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    20321 Kenilworth Rd, Argos, IN 46501

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,929

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Campbell RE/MAX Aspire

    20321 Kenilworth Rd, Argos, IN 46501
    • /26

      Est $192,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 N Harris St, Bourbon, IN 46504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1845
      304 N Harris St, Bourbon, IN 46504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72 Days On Market

  • /7

    $35,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    Lot 23 Lakeshore Dr Unit 23, German Township, IN 46506

    • Land
    • 4,356 Sq Ft
    • $350,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 53% Below List Price
    • 367 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Benner Listing Leaders, NCI-Plymouth

    Lot 23 Lakeshore Dr Unit 23, German Township, IN 46506
    • /31

      Est $180,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 E Sunset Dr, Bourbon, IN 46504

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      107 E Sunset Dr, Bourbon, IN 46504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142 Days On Market

  • /11

    $82,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2211 Hillcrest Ave Unit E, Plymouth, IN 46563

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,094

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Ritsema McKinnies Realty, LLC

    2211 Hillcrest Ave Unit E, Plymouth, IN 46563
    • /36

      Est $238,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 N Main St, Bourbon, IN 46504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      402 N Main St, Bourbon, IN 46504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market

  • /36

    $550,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    127 King Rd, Bremen, IN 46506

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,452

    Last Listing Agent Derek Bryan Brick Built Real Estate

    127 King Rd, Bremen, IN 46506
    • /21

      Est $299,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      711 Aster Ct, Bourbon, IN 46504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      711 Aster Ct, Bourbon, IN 46504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32 Days On Market

  • /6

    $490,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    ** ** S Juniper Rd, Argos, IN 46501

    • Land
    • 51.4 Acres
    • $9,533 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chad Metzger Metzger Property Services, LLC

    ** ** S Juniper Rd, Argos, IN 46501
    • /16

      Est $127,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 E Jefferson St, Bourbon, IN 46504

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      406 E Jefferson St, Bourbon, IN 46504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home