492

Recently Sold Marshall County IN Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $675,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    tbd S Shore Dr, Union Township, IN 46511

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $2,410,714 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 514% Above List Price
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Sturman STURMAN REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    tbd S Shore Dr, Union Township, IN 46511
  • /25

    $149,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    316 William St, Plymouth, IN 46563

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,826

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Marsiliano RE/MAX OAK CREST -PLYMOUTH

    316 William St, Plymouth, IN 46563
  • /17

    $175,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    18347 Latonka Trail, Culver, IN 46511

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 835 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,154

    Last Listing Agent Erika Walter Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northern Indiana Real Estate

    18347 Latonka Trail, Culver, IN 46511
  • /2

    $125,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    227 E Plymouth St, Bremen, IN 46506

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,320

    Last Listing Agent Wanda Balsley COLLINS and CO. REALTORS - BREMEN

    227 E Plymouth St, Bremen, IN 46506
  • /18

    $240,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    10644 Kimberly Ct, Plymouth, IN 46563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,276

    Last Listing Agent Karen Gehrke COLLINS and CO REALTORS - PLYMOUTH

    10644 Kimberly Ct, Plymouth, IN 46563
  • /6

    $850,500

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    3866 Beech Rd, Bremen, IN 46506

    • Land
    • 73.17 Acres
    • $11,624 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Koomler Kraft Real Estate Auctions, LL

    3866 Beech Rd, Bremen, IN 46506
  • /26

    $169,900

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    806 N Plum St, Plymouth, IN 46563

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,207

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Lunetta RE/MAX OAK CREST -PLYMOUTH

    806 N Plum St, Plymouth, IN 46563
  • /2

    $192,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    TBD 6b Rd, Plymouth, IN 46563

    • Land
    • 26.95 Acres
    • $7,124 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Hurford Collins & Company Realtors, Koontz Lake

    TBD 6b Rd, Plymouth, IN 46563
  • /28

    $320,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    11878 Ridgeview Dr, Plymouth, IN 46563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,315

    Last Listing Agent Linda Jacobson RE/MAX OAK CREST -PLYMOUTH

    11878 Ridgeview Dr, Plymouth, IN 46563
  • /20

    $232,250

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    233 Orchid Ct, Plymouth, IN 46563

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,288

    Last Listing Agent LYNN KEHOE COLLINS and CO REALTORS - PLYMOUTH

    233 Orchid Ct, Plymouth, IN 46563
  • /16

    $220,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    14310 Juniper Rd, Argos, IN 46501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,130

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Campbell RE/MAX Aspire

    14310 Juniper Rd, Argos, IN 46501
  • /2

    $139,900

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    619 W Garro St, Plymouth, IN 46563

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,305

    Last Listing Agent NCIAR NonMember NonMember NCIAR

    619 W Garro St, Plymouth, IN 46563
  • /36

    $392,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    7586 Lincoln Hwy, Plymouth, IN 46563

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,933

7586 Lincoln Hwy, Plymouth, IN 46563
  • /33

    $370,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    10023 Quince Rd, Plymouth, IN 46563

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,423

10023 Quince Rd, Plymouth, IN 46563
  • /36

    $175,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3341 State Road 10, Bourbon, IN 46504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,718

    Last Listing Agent Chris McIntire Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    3341 State Road 10, Bourbon, IN 46504
  • /26

    $200,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1008 N Michigan St, Plymouth, IN 46563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,335

    Last Listing Agent Jim Masterson MASTERSON & ASSOC., INC.

    1008 N Michigan St, Plymouth, IN 46563
  • /2

    $240,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    316 W Laporte St, Plymouth, IN 46563

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,872

    Last Listing Agent Angela Snyder RE/MAX Results

    316 W Laporte St, Plymouth, IN 46563
  • /33

    $475,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    300 Juniper Ln, Plymouth, IN 46563

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,969

    Last Listing Agent Adam Pendl eXp Realty, LLC

    300 Juniper Ln, Plymouth, IN 46563
  • /28

    $153,500

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    310 Fremont St, Argos, IN 46501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1820

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,293

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Funk - Adkins COLLINS and CO REALTORS - PLYMOUTH

    310 Fremont St, Argos, IN 46501
  • /13

    $235,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    14990 Redwood Rd, Culver, IN 46511

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23,499,900% Above List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,608

    Last Listing Agent Dave Goebel RE/MAX OAK CREST -PLYMOUTH

    14990 Redwood Rd, Culver, IN 46511
  • /31

    $172,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    3529 Sycamore Rd, Walkerton, IN 46574

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,192

3529 Sycamore Rd, Walkerton, IN 46574
  • /24

    $275,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    4151 Rose Rd, Plymouth, IN 46563

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,242

    Last Listing Agent Jarred Moen eXp Realty, LLC

    4151 Rose Rd, Plymouth, IN 46563
  • /33

    $265,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    10660 Dennis Dr, Plymouth, IN 46563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,697

10660 Dennis Dr, Plymouth, IN 46563
  • /22

    $255,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    283 Meadowlark Ln, Bremen, IN 46506

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,748

283 Meadowlark Ln, Bremen, IN 46506
  • /2

    $312,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    4624 3b Rd, Bremen, IN 46506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,479

    Last Listing Agent Mary Dale Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    4624 3b Rd, Bremen, IN 46506
  • /20

    $285,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    3488 Maple Rd, Plymouth, IN 46563

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,274

    Last Listing Agent Julie Hall Patton Hall Real Estate

    3488 Maple Rd, Plymouth, IN 46563
  • /26

    $153,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    385 E Marshall St, Argos, IN 46501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $69/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,012

385 E Marshall St, Argos, IN 46501
  • /20

    $156,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    108 W Sunset Dr, Bourbon, IN 46504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,950

    Last Listing Agent Berto Barrera RE/MAX Results

    108 W Sunset Dr, Bourbon, IN 46504
  • /31

    $245,000

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    316 Marlou Place, Plymouth, IN 46563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,718

316 Marlou Place, Plymouth, IN 46563
  • /10

    $150,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    122 Candy Ln, Plymouth, IN 46563

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,701

    Last Listing Agent Christine Gonzalez BS Realty Services Indiana LLC

    122 Candy Ln, Plymouth, IN 46563
  • /36

    $230,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    2016 Felix Place, Plymouth, IN 46563

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,490

    Last Listing Agent Larry Dietl Cressy & Everett - Plymouth

    2016 Felix Place, Plymouth, IN 46563
  • /26

    $220,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    735 Heritage St, Argos, IN 46501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,809

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Bottom Realty Group Resources

    735 Heritage St, Argos, IN 46501
  • /25

    $200,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    413 E Walnut St, Argos, IN 46501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,556

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Jackson Re/Max County Wide 1st

    413 E Walnut St, Argos, IN 46501
  • /30

    $319,900

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    11190 Manor Dr, Plymouth, IN 46563

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,995

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Patrick Making Moves Real Estate LLC

    11190 Manor Dr, Plymouth, IN 46563
  • /36

    $495,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    211 S Ohio St, Culver, IN 46511

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 261 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,743

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Luttrell COLLINS and CO. REALTORS - CULVER

    211 S Ohio St, Culver, IN 46511
  • /20

    $229,900

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    12190 W County Line Rd, Plymouth, IN 46563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,316

    Last Listing Agent Jason Wampler RE/MAX 1ST CHOICE REALTORS

    12190 W County Line Rd, Plymouth, IN 46563
  • /35

    $415,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1371 Pine Rd, Plymouth, IN 46563

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,860

    Last Listing Agent Drew Dial Realty Executives Premier

    1371 Pine Rd, Plymouth, IN 46563
  • /35

    $575,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    936 Academy Rd, Culver, IN 46511

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,939

936 Academy Rd, Culver, IN 46511
  • /28

    $210,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    16511 Pretty View Ct, Plymouth, IN 46563

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,845

16511 Pretty View Ct, Plymouth, IN 46563
  • /35

    $319,900

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    17580 Vine St, Plymouth, IN 46563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,480

    Last Listing Agent Brian Peterson Brian Peterson Real Estate

    17580 Vine St, Plymouth, IN 46563

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home