$117,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025
34 Briar Creek Rd, Kingston, OK 73439
- Land
- 10.19 Acres
- $11,486 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 7% Below List Price
- 76 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Tracy Stoner Epique Realty
34 Briar Creek Rd, Kingston, OK 73439$117,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025
34 Briar Creek Rd, Kingston, OK 73439
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tracy Stoner Epique Realty
34 Briar Creek Rd, Kingston, OK 73439$670,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025
4129 Lookout Dr, Kingston, OK 73439
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $700,640
Last Listing Agent Jason Hightower American Dream Realty
4129 Lookout Dr, Kingston, OK 73439$190,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025
21511 Marietta St, Lebanon, OK 73440
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Royce King Bob King Properties
21511 Marietta St, Lebanon, OK 73440$175,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026
515 Sweet Pea Ln, Madill, OK 73446
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent BJ Bellettini 1907 Realty
515 Sweet Pea Ln, Madill, OK 73446$45,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026
11915 Xavri Ln, Kingston, OK 73439
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $44,500
Last Listing Agent Shawn Stovall Active Real Estate
11915 Xavri Ln, Kingston, OK 73439$208,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025
7468 S Highway 377, Kingston, OK 73439
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Shawn Stovall Active Real Estate
7468 S Highway 377, Kingston, OK 73439$604,225 Sold Apr 08, 2026
1409 Woodland, Kingston, OK 73439
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tracie Hobbs Brewer Realty Group
1409 Woodland, Kingston, OK 73439$150,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026
4817 Cobb Rd, Kingston, OK 73439
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $268,063
Last Listing Agent Brian Allen Inc Realty, PLLC