6,951

Properties in ZIP Code 49068

Section Image
    • /7

      Est $31,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      1406 Okeefe Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      1406 Okeefe Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Cooley Real Estate One Rosemary Davis

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      00000-5 N B Dr, Marengo Township, MI 49068

      00000-5 N B Dr, Marengo Township, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • Jun 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matt Davis Real Estate One Rosemary Davis

    • /9

      Est $97,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 B Dr N Unit 22003647, Marshall, MI 49068

      0 B Dr N Unit 22003647, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erica Osborne eXp Realty

    • /67

      Est $2,033,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      21669 N M Dr, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2023
      21669 N M Dr, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 943% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jan 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Westrate United Realty Services LLC

    • /46

      Est $158,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 W Pearl St, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      116 W Pearl St, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Feb 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Clint Burghdorf Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $358,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 Oak St, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      227 Oak St, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,961
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LISA LINTON Norfolk Realty Limited

    • /64

      Est $443,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      17325 G-Drive N, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      17325 G-Drive N, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Philip Copeland Grey House Market Real Estate

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      10107 15 1 2 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      10107 15 1 2 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $77/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Dec 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lacey Cobb RE/MAX Michigan

    • /40

      Est $606,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      15850 Emily Corlett, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      15850 Emily Corlett, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,625
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LISA LINTON Norfolk Realty Limited

    • /33

      Est $352,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      1206 O Keefe Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1206 O Keefe Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Fazekas Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $87,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      720 Ventura Way, Marshall, MI 49068

      720 Ventura Way, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

• /21

      Est $341,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      15397 17 1 2 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      15397 17 1 2 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen DeLand Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $244,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      15221 16 1 2 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      15221 16 1 2 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Reniger RE/MAX Michigan

    • /37

      Est $334,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      843 Wooded Ln, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      843 Wooded Ln, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Sturdevant Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    • /88

      Est $518,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      17816 21 1 2 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      17816 21 1 2 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Hope RE/MAX Michigan

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      V/L 23 Mile Rd, Albion, MI 49224

      V/L 23 Mile Rd, Albion, MI 49224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jan 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kasey Liles Real Estate One Rosemary Davis

    • /37

      Est $173,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Elizabeth St, Albion, MI 49224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      206 Elizabeth St, Albion, MI 49224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cullen Kurzmann Non-Member Listing

    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      14391 22 1 2 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      14391 22 1 2 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $111/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,500
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Waito Real Estate One Rosemary Davis

    • /20

      Est $239,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      14242 Eden St, Ceresco, MI 49033

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      14242 Eden St, Ceresco, MI 49033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

• /54

      Not Listed For Sale

      17121 20 1 2 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      17121 20 1 2 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 220 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Apr 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Simonds ERA Reardon Realty

    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      21667 M Dr N, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      21667 M Dr N, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Westrate United Realty Services LLC

    • /52

      Not Listed For Sale

      3232 N-Drive S, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3232 N-Drive S, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,900
      • Aug 16, 2021

• /35

      Est $609,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      9104 18 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      9104 18 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carole Shapiro Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      VL Samantha Ln, Marengo Township, MI 49068

      VL Samantha Ln, Marengo Township, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,900
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent William Coats Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Division Dr, Marshall, MI 49068

      0 Division Dr, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Jun 10, 2021

• /23

      Est $299,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      8377 17 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8377 17 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Moran Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $546,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 Turquoise Trail, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      603 Turquoise Trail, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Todd Weidner Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $475,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      16182 16 1 2 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      16182 16 1 2 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

• /19

      Est $293,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      21812 20 1 2 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      21812 20 1 2 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Breanne Speer RE/MAX Michigan

    • /23

      Est $291,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      17811 21 1 2 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      17811 21 1 2 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ron Wells ERA Reardon Realty

    • /23

      Est $463,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      17375 20 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      17375 20 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Hershock Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $311,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      16045 17 1 2 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      16045 17 1 2 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Max Brundage Real Estate One Rosemary Davis

    • /26

      Est $201,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      14574 17 1 2 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      14574 17 1 2 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

• /2

      Est $397,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 N Grand St, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1869
      111 N Grand St, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Below List Price
      • $60/SF
      • Last Sold Price $225,000

• /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      550 W Hughes St, Marshall, MI 49068

      550 W Hughes St, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 226 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,386
      • Oct 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Doyle Dingman Spaul-Ding Associates

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      VL Garrett Way, Marshall Township, MI 49068

      VL Garrett Way, Marshall Township, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dyan Davis RE/MAX Michigan

    • /3

      Est $225,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Winston Dr, Marshall, MI 49068

      106 Winston Dr, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

• /38

      Est $346,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      9898 21 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      9898 21 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,500
      • Feb 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jami Lind Hauska Home and Farm

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Emily Corlett Unit 20003752, Marshall Township, MI 49068

      0 Emily Corlett Unit 20003752, Marshall Township, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 557 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,900
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Caron Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $285,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      12051 C Dr S, Ceresco, MI 49033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      12051 C Dr S, Ceresco, MI 49033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Molly LaBelle Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home