6,951

Properties in ZIP Code 49068

Section Image
    • /60

      Est $514,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      770 N Kalamazoo Ave, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      770 N Kalamazoo Ave, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $102/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $514,900
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Sturdevant Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $355,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      14312 15 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      14312 15 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caramia Tasker RE/MAX Michigan

    • /20

      Est $307,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      14674 15 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      14674 15 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matt Davis Real Estate One Rosemary Davis

    • /95

      Est $292,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      14245 Verona Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      14245 Verona Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Winston RE/MAX Michigan

    • /24

      Est $442,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      14760 H Dr N, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      14760 H Dr N, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Sloan Five Star Real Estate

    • /6

      Est $138,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      15525 F Dr N, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1911
      15525 F Dr N, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Scramlin Keller Williams GR East

    • /36

      Est $452,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      158 Hawthorne Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      158 Hawthorne Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Curcio Real Estate One Rosemary Davis

    • /42

      Est $613,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      15701 Kesselwood Trail, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      15701 Kesselwood Trail, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Crosby Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    • /64

      Est $489,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      15617 Alannah Christine Dr, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      15617 Alannah Christine Dr, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Hope RE/MAX Michigan

    • /37

      Est $574,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      15620 Alannah Christine Dr, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      15620 Alannah Christine Dr, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $553,500
      • Sep 27, 2024

• /50

      Est $395,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      16487 18 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      16487 18 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Max Brundage Real Estate One Rosemary Davis

    • /28

      Est $459,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      16593 18 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      16593 18 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Fazekas Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $198,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      15495 19 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      15495 19 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Hope RE/MAX Michigan

    • /17

      Est $379,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      18068 Homer Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 6 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 4,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      18068 Homer Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 279% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chip Spranger RE/MAX Michigan

    • /21

      Est $447,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      12507 Park Hill Ln, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      12507 Park Hill Ln, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,913
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rahjah Stahlhood Coldwell Banker Morehart Realty

    • /58

      Est $463,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      12505 Park Hill Ln, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      12505 Park Hill Ln, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Clint Burghdorf Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $189,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      876 E Michigan Ave, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      876 E Michigan Ave, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

• /25

      Est $146,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 E Green St, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      900 E Green St, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Dec 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aleea Coulter Five Star Real Estate-Jackson

    • /48

      Est $85,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      18928 E Michigan Ave, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      18928 E Michigan Ave, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Below List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Dryer Playford Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $406,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      18900 E Michigan Ave, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      18900 E Michigan Ave, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emma Chervinsky Reynolds RE/MAX Michigan

    • /74

      Est $529,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      20709 B Dr N, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      20709 B Dr N, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Hamilton Jaqua, REALTORS

    • /40

      Est $213,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      22945 B Dr N, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      22945 B Dr N, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

• /8

      Est $136,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 Broad St, Albion, MI 49224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      507 Broad St, Albion, MI 49224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $101,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

• /32

      Est $201,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      20511 E Michigan Ave, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      20511 E Michigan Ave, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Damon RE/MAX Michigan

    • /20

      Est $511,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      20125 E Michigan Ave, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      20125 E Michigan Ave, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Chip Spranger RE/MAX Michigan

    • /20

      Est $195,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      19025 Partello Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      19025 Partello Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Stealy RE/MAX Michigan

    • /23

      Est $201,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      19501 Partello Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      19501 Partello Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

• /53

      Est $301,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      15184 19 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      15184 19 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

• /32

      Est $321,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      19257 G Dr N, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      19257 G Dr N, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Callender Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $381,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      19927 G Dr N, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      19927 G Dr N, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sonya Mahoney Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices MI

    • /24

      Est $337,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      15160 20 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      15160 20 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Stealy RE/MAX Michigan

    • /60

      Est $303,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      20049 Partello Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      20049 Partello Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolina Sabo Exit Great Lakes Realty

    • /36

      Est $383,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      23525 H Dr N, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      23525 H Dr N, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

• /22

      Est $253,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      16622 20 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      16622 20 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Damron-Patterson RE/MAX Michigan

    • /10

      Est $229,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      16490 18 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      16490 18 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Damon RE/MAX Michigan

    • /38

      Est $316,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      18501 I Dr N, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      18501 I Dr N, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

• /23

      Est $254,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      17900 23 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      17900 23 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Damron-Patterson RE/MAX Michigan

    • /19

      Est $363,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      22011 L Dr N, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      22011 L Dr N, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Moran Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $397,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      18412 18 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      18412 18 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaimee Hart Khoury Real Estate

    • 20601 23 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      Est $187,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      20601 23 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      20601 23 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Carolina Sabo Exit Great Lakes Realty

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home