6,874

Marshall, MI Homes

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $173,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 W Spruce St, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      130 W Spruce St, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Fazekas Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

  • /28

    $55,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    402 S Madison St, Marshall, MI 49068

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1860

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $38/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,333

    Last Listing Agent Clint Burghdorf Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    402 S Madison St, Marshall, MI 49068
    • /4

      Est $103,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Hart St, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      122 Hart St, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • May 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kaciana Champlin RE/MAX Michigan

  • /25

    $396,500

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    725 Wright Ln, Marshall, MI 49068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,067

    Last Listing Agent Mary Crosby Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    725 Wright Ln, Marshall, MI 49068
    • /28

      Est $307,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 S Grand St, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      313 S Grand St, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Grace Roberts Elevate Team Michigan Top Producers

  • /69

    $394,900

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    752 Wright Ln, Marshall, MI 49068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,159

    Last Listing Agent Matt Davis Real Estate One Rosemary Davis

    752 Wright Ln, Marshall, MI 49068
    • /21

      Est $162,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 S Sycamore St, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      316 S Sycamore St, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Winslow MAPLE GROVE PROPERTIES

  • /31

    $345,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    611 River Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,350

    Last Listing Agent Sydney Butler Michigan Top Producers

    611 River Rd, Marshall, MI 49068
    • /21

      Est $142,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 S Mulberry St, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      311 S Mulberry St, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

• /25

    $630,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    15705 Kesselwood Trail, Marshall, MI 49068

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,761

    Last Listing Agent Julie Shouldice Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    15705 Kesselwood Trail, Marshall, MI 49068
    • /33

      Est $203,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 W Hanover St, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      515 W Hanover St, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

• /54

    $490,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    635 N Linden St, Marshall, MI 49068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,048

    Last Listing Agent Laura Kelso Kelso Homes LLC

    635 N Linden St, Marshall, MI 49068
    • /20

      Est $189,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 W Hanover St, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      116 W Hanover St, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

• /31

    $296,010

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1037 Rebecca St Unit 9, Marshall, MI 49068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Bartleman Norfolk Realty Limited

    1037 Rebecca St Unit 9, Marshall, MI 49068
    • /30

      Est $270,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 S Eagle St, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      221 S Eagle St, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Miller Real Broker, LLC

  • /5

    $20,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    420 S Mulberry St, Marshall, MI 49068

    • Land
    • 7,666 Sq Ft
    • $113,636 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $82,667

    Last Listing Agent Marie Dennis Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    420 S Mulberry St, Marshall, MI 49068
    • /19

      Est $179,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 S Sycamore St, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      117 S Sycamore St, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Damron-Patterson RE/MAX Michigan

  • /50

    $254,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    213 W Prospect St, Marshall, MI 49068

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,363

213 W Prospect St, Marshall, MI 49068
    • /56

      Est $215,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 S Sycamore St, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      116 S Sycamore St, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Hope RE/MAX Michigan

  • /21

    $149,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    515 N Madison St, Marshall, MI 49068

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,628

    Last Listing Agent Erik Kraayeveld Crows Nest Realty

    515 N Madison St, Marshall, MI 49068
    • /15

      Est $191,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      609 W Michigan Ave, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      609 W Michigan Ave, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karla VanderWeide Keller Williams Kalamazoo Market Center

  • /38

    $215,500

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    18930 G Dr N, Marshall, MI 49068

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,946

18930 G Dr N, Marshall, MI 49068
    • /16

      Est $231,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      623 W Michigan Ave, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 5 Beds
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      623 W Michigan Ave, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ethan Vincent Vincent Realty Group Inc.

  • /22

    $255,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    529 Hill Road Ct, Marshall, MI 49068

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,302

    Last Listing Agent David Moran Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    529 Hill Road Ct, Marshall, MI 49068
    • /24

      Est $192,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 W Michigan Ave, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      604 W Michigan Ave, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Neal Sanford KW Realty Living

  • /12

    $172,500

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    529 Brewer St, Marshall, MI 49068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,113

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Hershock Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    529 Brewer St, Marshall, MI 49068
    • /33

      Est $249,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 W Mansion St, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      611 W Mansion St, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,900
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Sturdevant Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

  • /12

    $16,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    214 N Fountain St, Marshall, MI 49068

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 80% Below List Price
    • $25/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $74,899

214 N Fountain St, Marshall, MI 49068
    • /7

      Est $141,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 N Eagle St, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      220 N Eagle St, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Stealy RE/MAX Michigan

  • /27

    $240,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    16529 Division Dr, Marshall, MI 49068

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,234

    Last Listing Agent Amy McCash Michigan Top Producers

    16529 Division Dr, Marshall, MI 49068
    • /26

      Est $245,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 N Kalamazoo Ave, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1845
      218 N Kalamazoo Ave, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Max Brundage Real Estate One Rosemary Davis

  • /24

    $324,900

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    919 Forest St, Marshall, MI 49068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,340

    919 Forest St, Marshall, MI 49068
    • /21

      Est $180,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      612 W Mansion St, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      612 W Mansion St, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

• /2

    $350,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    298 Sherman Dr, Marshall, MI 49068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,570

    Last Listing Agent Darin DeWeese The Agency Hall & Hunter

    298 Sherman Dr, Marshall, MI 49068
    • /25

      Est $319,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 W Prospect St, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      506 W Prospect St, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Art Homer eXp Realty LLC

  • /44

    $660,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    17067 Garrett Way, Marshall, MI 49068

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,212

17067 Garrett Way, Marshall, MI 49068
    • /47

      Est $250,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 N Grand St, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      333 N Grand St, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,500
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Al Morehart Coldwell Banker Morehart Realty

  • /45

    $300,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    16835 20 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,614

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Ide Exit Great Lakes Realty

    16835 20 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068
    • /24

      Est $248,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 N Eagle St, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      325 N Eagle St, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

• /32

    $150,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    22530 M Dr N, Marshall, MI 49068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $100/SF

    Last Listing Agent Linda Waito Real Estate One Rosemary Davis

    22530 M Dr N, Marshall, MI 49068

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home