6,874

Marshall, MI Homes

Section Image
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      12542 15 1 2 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12542 15 1 2 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Pennock Five Star Real Estate

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      12538 15 1 2 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12538 15 1 2 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Pennock Five Star Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $257,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 Hobart Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      509 Hobart Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Sturdevant Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $146,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      18743 17 1 2 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      18743 17 1 2 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 267% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Brubaker Five Star Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $301,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Oak Dr Unit 3, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      303 Oak Dr Unit 3, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katerina Mikhailova Michigan Top Producers

    • /72

      Est $667,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      15390 J Dr N, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      15390 J Dr N, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $779,500
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Valliere Whitetail Properties Real Estate, LLC

    • /23

      Est $299,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      1051 Rebecca St Unit 2, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1051 Rebecca St Unit 2, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 295 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,999
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bartleman Norfolk Realty Limited

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      1043 Rebecca St Unit 6, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1043 Rebecca St Unit 6, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 404 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bartleman Norfolk Realty Limited

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      1045 Rebecca St Unit 5, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1045 Rebecca St Unit 5, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 404 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bartleman Norfolk Realty Limited

    • /23

      Est $260,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      522 Allcott Ave, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      522 Allcott Ave, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen DeLand Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      V.L H Dr N, Marshall, MI 49068

      V.L H Dr N, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,990
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Caron Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    • /49

      Est $284,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      19225 15 1 2 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      19225 15 1 2 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy Bibbings eXp Realty

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N Q Dr Unit 23028518, Marshall, MI 49068

      0 N Q Dr Unit 23028518, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Damon RE/MAX Michigan

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      1154 W Michigan Ave, Marshall, MI 49068

      • Built 1950
      1154 W Michigan Ave, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $88/SF
      • 242 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marc Tourangeau Jaqua, REALTORS Commercial

    • /17

      Est $123,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 Stuart Lake Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      • Built 1930
      611 Stuart Lake Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carole Shapiro Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $378,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      16357 J Dr S, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      16357 J Dr S, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Stafford RE/MAX Michigan

    • /14

      Est $81,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      726 N Gordon St, Marshall, MI 49068

      726 N Gordon St, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,500
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aron Hodo Real Estate One Rosemary Davis

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      V/L Maple St, Marshall, MI 49068

      V/L Maple St, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Clint Burghdorf Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N-Drive N Unit 273312, Marshall, MI 49068

      0 N-Drive N Unit 273312, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Reynolds RE/MAX Michigan

    • /31

      Est $387,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      14600 20 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      14600 20 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

• /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 G Dr Dr N Unit 23012233, Marshall, MI 49068

      0 G Dr Dr N Unit 23012233, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Bartzen Spaul-Ding Associates

    • /34

      Est $189,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      463 & 471 Stuart Lake Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      463 & 471 Stuart Lake Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

• /18

      Est $382,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Forest St, Marshall, MI 49068

      • Studio
      • 3,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      216 Forest St, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,000
      • May 30, 2024

• /25

      Est $295,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      19526 Us Highway 27 N, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      19526 Us Highway 27 N, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rusty Wellman THE REAL ESTATE CONNECTION

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Mill St, Marshall, MI 49068

      17 Mill St, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Kelley Whitetail Properties Real Estate, LLC

    • /30

      Est $600,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      16206 Garrett Way, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      16206 Garrett Way, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 200 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $641,334
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bartleman Norfolk Realty Limited

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 W Green St, Marshall, MI 49068

      • Built 1920
      107 W Green St, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

• /31

      Est $301,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      1053 Rebecca St, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1053 Rebecca St, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,999
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bartleman Norfolk Realty Limited

    • /13

      Est $251,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 Warren St, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      601 Warren St, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 484 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bartleman Norfolk Realty Limited

    • /23

      Est $290,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      15179 16 1 2 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      15179 16 1 2 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JERRY COCHRANE Sproat Realty Professionals

    • /46

      Est $766,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      2311 Nottawassipee Lake Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2311 Nottawassipee Lake Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $289/SF
      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Damon RE/MAX Michigan

    • /21

      Est $308,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 W Michigan Ave, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      411 W Michigan Ave, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Crosby Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    • /3

      Est $418,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Winston Dr, Marshall, MI 49068

      210 Winston Dr, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 229 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Fazekas Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    • /51

      Est $379,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Heather Dr, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      127 Heather Dr, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Davis Real Estate One Rosemary Davis

    • /52

      Est $448,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      16870 N-Drive N, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      16870 N-Drive N, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

• /30

      Est $277,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      19731 L Dr N, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      19731 L Dr N, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Harmon WEICHERT, REALTORS- Emerald Properties

    • /52

      Est $375,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      6994 18 1 2 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      6994 18 1 2 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Blake Jenkins CENTURY 21 Affiliated

    • /39

      Est $323,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      1121 Morningside Dr, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1121 Morningside Dr, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aron Hodo Real Estate One Rosemary Davis

    • /39

      Est $267,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      8415 18 1 2 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      8415 18 1 2 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fritz Ball EXP Realty LLC

    • /47

      Est $400,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      1007 Deerfield Ln, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1007 Deerfield Ln, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home