6,875

Marshall, MI Homes

Section Image
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      342 Westbrook Ct Unit 133, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      342 Westbrook Ct Unit 133, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41 Days On Market

  • /7

    $2,500,000

    • Land
    • 206 Acres
    • $12,136 per Acre

    18 Mill St, Marshall, MI 49068

    Approximately 206 acres with road frontage on the east and west sides of 18 Mile Rd. and on the north side of F Dr. South. Four separate tax id numbers. This property has had a mineral valuation for construction sand and gravel performed. Property would be ideal for sand and gravel commercial operation or for residential development. Some acreage is tillable, some acreage is wooded and there are

    David Moran Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    18 Mill St, Marshall, MI 49068
  • /20

    $215,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1093 Orchard Dr, Marshall, MI 49068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,694

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Hershock Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    1093 Orchard Dr, Marshall, MI 49068
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      374 Westbrook Ct Unit 126, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      374 Westbrook Ct Unit 126, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market

  • /94

    $464,900

    $60K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,159 Sq Ft

    19250 Homer Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

    Tucked nearly 1,000 feet off the road on a beautiful 10-acre setting, this completely remodeled 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home at 19250 Homer Road offers the privacy, space, and peaceful surroundings that buyers dream of when searching for a true country property. Surrounded by nature and open pastureland, the home has been thoughtfully updated throughout. Inside, you'll find a custom kitchen with

    Clint Burghdorf Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    19250 Homer Rd, Marshall, MI 49068
  • /48

    $695,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    18919 I Dr N, Marshall, MI 49068

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,490

    Last Listing Agent Lori Sturdevant Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    18919 I Dr N, Marshall, MI 49068
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      366 Westbrook Ct Unit 122, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      366 Westbrook Ct Unit 122, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market

  • /29

    $180,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft

    340 S Eagle St, Marshall, MI 49068

    Cute as a button 3 bedroom 1 and 1/2 bath home on south side of City of Marshall. Not far from all the downtown activities of Historic Marshall. The Calhoun County Fair grounds, The N Country National Scenic Trail, and Ketchum Park are nearby as well. Relax on the 3 season room front porch or enjoy growing things in the small green house in the back yard. Give me a call for a private showing.

    Jim Borden Real Estate Elite Team

    340 S Eagle St, Marshall, MI 49068
  • /29

    $250,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    842 E Michigan Ave, Marshall, MI 49068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,611

    Last Listing Agent Mike Pennock Five Star Real Estate

    842 E Michigan Ave, Marshall, MI 49068
    • /22

      Est $194,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      364 Westbrook Ct, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      364 Westbrook Ct, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /19

    $265,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft

    109 N Fountain St, Marshall, MI 49068

    MOTIVATED SELLER NOW OFFERING 2% TOWARDS BUYERS CLOSING COSTS FOR AN ACCEPTED OFFER BY 5/22/26. Call Listing Agent Shelly Hope 269-274-7201 for a tour of this adorable newer Cape Cod home. Home is located close to downtown as well as shopping, restaurants, interstate, hospital, etc. Offering a lovely open concept design with 2 Bedrooms, 2 full baths, one bedroom is upstairs with a full bath, the

    Shelly Hope RE/MAX Perrett Associates - Marshall

    109 N Fountain St, Marshall, MI 49068
  • /47

    $460,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    10607 22 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,867

    Last Listing Agent Matt Davis Real Estate One Rosemary Davis

    10607 22 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068
    • /21

      Est $204,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      386 Westbrook Ct, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      386 Westbrook Ct, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /36

    $435,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,044 Sq Ft

    212 Chauncey Ct Unit 39, Marshall, MI 49068

    Nestled at the edge of the woods, this exceptional Brewer Woods ''end unit'' condo offers privacy & refined living as the largest condo in the community with over 3,000 finished square feet of living space. The light-filled main level living room, showcasing wood floors, a dramatic wall of lighted display cabinets, a cozy gas log fireplace & cathedral ceilings w/skylight, opens through sliders to

    Carole Shapiro Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    212 Chauncey Ct Unit 39, Marshall, MI 49068
  • /52

    $460,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    18400 I-Drive N, Marshall, MI 49068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,939

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Adams Real Estate One Rosemary Davis

    18400 I-Drive N, Marshall, MI 49068
    • /21

      Est $201,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      384 Westbrook Ct Unit 115, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      384 Westbrook Ct Unit 115, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92 Days On Market

  • /94

    $455,900

    Open Sat 12PM - 1PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,159 Sq Ft

    19250 Homer Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

19250 Homer Rd, Marshall, MI 49068
  • /23

    $385,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    127 Eastman Ct Unit 68, Marshall, MI 49068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,903

    Last Listing Agent Julie Shouldice Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    127 Eastman Ct Unit 68, Marshall, MI 49068
    • /33

      Est $211,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      363 Westbrook Ct Unit 112, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      363 Westbrook Ct Unit 112, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market

  • /2

    $62,519

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft

    11253 Wildwood Dr, Marshall, MI 49068

    Property is available for online auction only. See RealtyBid website for property, auction, showing & bidding information.

    Brian Brockman Bang Realty

    11253 Wildwood Dr, Marshall, MI 49068
  • /23

    $314,900

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    926 Forest St, Marshall, MI 49068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,886

    926 Forest St, Marshall, MI 49068
    • /27

      Est $191,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      329 Westbrook Ct Unit 102, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      329 Westbrook Ct Unit 102, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 165 Days On Market

  • /19

    $940,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,752 Sq Ft

    16054 Division Dr, Marshall, MI 49068

    Private country living on 3.75 acres. This beautifully appointed 3-bed, 2.5-bath contemporary home welcomes you with a dramatic 14-foot peak-ceiling entry that opens into a sun-filled living room featuring vaulted ceilings, built-in bookshelves, and a gas fireplace. The kitchen is designed for function and style, offering a granite island, tile backsplash, pendant lighting, natural gas oven, and

    Gregory McPherson Landmark Real Estate Solutions

    16054 Division Dr, Marshall, MI 49068
  • /7

    $525,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    314 N Division St, Marshall, MI 49068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 1886

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,339

    Last Listing Agent Carole Shapiro Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    314 N Division St, Marshall, MI 49068
    • /21

      Est $192,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      327 Westbrook Ct, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      327 Westbrook Ct, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market

  • /2

    $225,000

    $174K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 22 Acres
    • $10,227 per Acre

    0 N F Dr Unit 23021090, Marshall, MI 49068

    Investment opportunity!! 22 Acres sitting right up against I-94 and I-69. With the new Ford plant being developed just north of the intersection, this area is sure to develop quickly.

    John DeGroot Zuiderveen, REALTORS LLC

    0 N F Dr Unit 23021090, Marshall, MI 49068
  • /33

    $257,500

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    802 Clinton St, Marshall, MI 49068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,622

    Last Listing Agent Karen DeLand Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    802 Clinton St, Marshall, MI 49068
    • /25

      Est $201,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Boyer Ct, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      317 Boyer Ct, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65 Days On Market

  • /25

    $249,900

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,767 Sq Ft

    210 N Kalamazoo Ave, Marshall, MI 49068

    Beautiful, historic home right in the middle of everything that makes Marshall great. Enjoy the community from your front covered porch, entertain family and friends with an open concept front rooms and modernized kitchen. The second floor bedrooms all have generous closets and the upstairs bathroom is super spacious. All appliances stay for a turnkey experience!

    Joseph Verbeke NextHome ACE Real Estate Services

    210 N Kalamazoo Ave, Marshall, MI 49068
  • /51

    $283,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    12612 16 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,387

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Hope RE/MAX Perrett Associates - Marshall

    12612 16 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068
    • /25

      Est $199,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 Boyer Ct Unit 77, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      333 Boyer Ct Unit 77, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129 Days On Market

  • /50

    $549,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,016 Sq Ft

    76 Kristin Dr, Marshall, MI 49068

    4-BED, 2.5-BATH HOME OFFERING A BLEND OF COMFORT, QUALITY, & LOCATION. Step into the foyer featuring cathedral ceilings, & thoughtful design. Custom-built office for work-from-home space, while living & dining rooms showcase wood flooring. Kitchen features maple cabinetry, stainless appliances, & opens seamlessly to the family room w/a cozy gas fireplace. All 4 bedrooms are located upstairs, w/an

    Lori Sturdevant Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    76 Kristin Dr, Marshall, MI 49068
  • /25

    $239,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    510 East Dr, Marshall, MI 49068

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,173

    Last Listing Agent David Moran Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    510 East Dr, Marshall, MI 49068
    • /34

      Est $214,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 Boyer Ct Unit 71, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      321 Boyer Ct Unit 71, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140 Days On Market

  • /48

    $650,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,839 Sq Ft

    15660 Kesselwood Trail, Marshall, MI 49068

    Both comfort and luxury await you in this beautiful 4 bedroom, 3.5-bath home located in Marshall's highly desirable Kesselwood Estates. Situated on just over an acre on a peaceful cul-de-sac, this property offers upscale amenities while still maintaining the feeling of home. Upon entering, you will find the gorgeous hickory wood floors set a warm and inviting tone throughout the residence. The

    Risa Mains Playford Real Estate

    15660 Kesselwood Trail, Marshall, MI 49068
  • /64

    $540,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    16460 15 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 293 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,102

    Last Listing Agent Michael Caron Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    16460 15 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068
    • /28

      Est $191,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      385 Boyer Ct, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      385 Boyer Ct, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87 Days On Market

  • /30

    $495,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,154 Sq Ft

    155 Hickory Hills, Marshall, MI 49068

    Pristine and packed with upgrades, this modern 2-story home in Marshall's Country Hills offers the perfect blend of space, style, andsubstance. Sitting on a tree-lined 3⁄4 acre lot, the home features an open main floor with hardwoods, an updated quartz kitchen, and seamless flowto a large backyard deck and fire pit. All four bedrooms are upstairs, including the primary suite with double

    Gregory McPherson Landmark Real Estate Solutions

    155 Hickory Hills, Marshall, MI 49068
  • /16

    $68,500

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    19840 F Dr S, Marshall, MI 49068

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $51/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,667

    Last Listing Agent Mike Pennock Five Star Real Estate

    19840 F Dr S, Marshall, MI 49068
    • /17

      Est $206,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      364 Boyer Ct Unit 59, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      364 Boyer Ct Unit 59, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70 Days On Market

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home