233

Recently Sold Marshall, MI Homes

Section Image
  • /44

    $220,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    22502 H Dr N, Marshall, MI 49068

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,206

    Last Listing Agent Erica Osborne eXp Realty

    22502 H Dr N, Marshall, MI 49068
  • /35

    $600,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    15685 Kesselwood Trail, Marshall, MI 49068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 5,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,880

    Last Listing Agent Carole Shapiro Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    15685 Kesselwood Trail, Marshall, MI 49068
  • /48

    $155,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    822 W Green St, Marshall, MI 49068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,577

    Last Listing Agent Matt Davis Real Estate One Rosemary Davis

    822 W Green St, Marshall, MI 49068
  • /15

    $200,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    610 E Hanover St, Marshall, MI 49068

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1842

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,105

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Beckham Michigan Top Producers

    610 E Hanover St, Marshall, MI 49068
  • /15

    $230,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    313 Ferguson Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,865

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Cummins eXp Realty LLC

    313 Ferguson Rd, Marshall, MI 49068
  • /24

    $320,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    321 N Marshall Ave, Marshall, MI 49068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,150

    Last Listing Agent Mary Crosby Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    321 N Marshall Ave, Marshall, MI 49068
  • /41

    $405,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    17570 17 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,847

17570 17 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068
  • /26

    $319,800 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    922 Forest St, Marshall, MI 49068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,972

    922 Forest St, Marshall, MI 49068
  • /2

    $380,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    712 Wright Ln, Marshall, MI 49068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,545

712 Wright Ln, Marshall, MI 49068
  • /40

    $207,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    19225 US Highway 27 N, Marshall, MI 49068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,612

    Last Listing Agent Clint Burghdorf Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    19225 US Highway 27 N, Marshall, MI 49068
  • /68

    $900,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    602 N Kalamazoo Ave, Marshall, MI 49068

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1858

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $908,159

602 N Kalamazoo Ave, Marshall, MI 49068
  • /50

    $257,500 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    820 Jones St, Marshall, MI 49068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,384

820 Jones St, Marshall, MI 49068
  • /20

    $185,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    825 Mann Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,365

    Last Listing Agent Jim Stealy RE/MAX Perrett Associates - Marshall

    825 Mann Rd, Marshall, MI 49068
  • /28

    $315,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    16693 F Dr N, Marshall, MI 49068

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,478

    Last Listing Agent Lori Sturdevant Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    16693 F Dr N, Marshall, MI 49068
  • /27

    $250,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    206 N Fountain St, Marshall, MI 49068

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,469

    Last Listing Agent Brian Fazekas Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    206 N Fountain St, Marshall, MI 49068
  • /52

    $185,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    516 Warren St, Marshall, MI 49068

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1860

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,018

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Kaiser RE/MAX Lakeshore

    516 Warren St, Marshall, MI 49068
  • /31

    $335,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    16266 15 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,145

    Last Listing Agent Kyle McMaster Five Star Real Estate

    16266 15 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068
  • /22

    $215,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    320 East Dr, Marshall, MI 49068

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,387

    Last Listing Agent Bethany Boyce eXp Realty

    320 East Dr, Marshall, MI 49068
  • /24

    $160,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    501 E Michigan Ave, Marshall, MI 49068

    • 5 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 3,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1898

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $53/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,333

    Last Listing Agent Amy Curcio Real Estate One Rosemary Davis

    501 E Michigan Ave, Marshall, MI 49068
  • 1047 Rebecca St, Marshall, MI 49068

    $285,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1047 Rebecca St, Marshall, MI 49068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,526

    Last Listing Agent Michael Davidson REMAX Right Choice

    1047 Rebecca St, Marshall, MI 49068
  • /23

    $220,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    213 N Fountain St, Marshall, MI 49068

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,578

213 N Fountain St, Marshall, MI 49068
  • /27

    $265,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    13853 15 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,117

13853 15 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068
  • /26

    $229,900 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    7240 15 1 2 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

7240 15 1 2 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068
  • /19

    $250,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    506 East Dr, Marshall, MI 49068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,277

    Last Listing Agent William Coats Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    506 East Dr, Marshall, MI 49068
  • /33

    $210,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    111 Greenfield Blvd, Marshall, MI 49068

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,565

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Rojas Bellabay Realty LLC

    111 Greenfield Blvd, Marshall, MI 49068
  • /19

    $365,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    8475 18 1 2 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Hershock Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    8475 18 1 2 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068
  • /35

    $252,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    729 E Prospect St, Marshall, MI 49068

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,101

729 E Prospect St, Marshall, MI 49068
  • /48

    $386,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    11494 18 1 2 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,284

11494 18 1 2 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068
  • /37

    $390,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    404 W Mansion St, Marshall, MI 49068

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1858

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,690

    Last Listing Agent Caramia Tasker RE/MAX Perrett Associates

    404 W Mansion St, Marshall, MI 49068
  • /15

    $100,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    15800 N Dr N, Marshall, MI 49068

    • Land
    • 13.37 Acres
    • $7,479 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,383

15800 N Dr N, Marshall, MI 49068
  • /23

    $195,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1000 E Michigan Ave, Marshall, MI 49068

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,582

    Last Listing Agent Evan Wood Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    1000 E Michigan Ave, Marshall, MI 49068
  • /31

    $287,996 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1035 Rebecca St Unit 10, Marshall, MI 49068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Bartleman Norfolk Realty Limited

    1035 Rebecca St Unit 10, Marshall, MI 49068

Showing Results 201 - 233, Page 6 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home