$85,000
- Land
- 1.4 Acres
- $60,714 per Acre
9999 Settlers Trail Unit 46, Mars Hill, NC 28754
Come build your dream home on this 1.40-acre cleared lot nestled in the private, gated community of Settlers Cove. This lot offers ready access to electric utilities and a paved frontage road. This beautiful homesite combines convenience, and natural beauty to create the ideal setting for your dream mountain home. Settlers Cove is a gated residential community known for its tranquil setting and
Bradley Thomas NextHome Partners