58

Recently Sold Homes in 53559

Section Image
  • /52

    $420,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    305 W Freidel Dr, Marshall, WI 53559

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,902

    Last Listing Agent Matt Kornstedt Stark Company, REALTORS

    305 W Freidel Dr, Marshall, WI 53559
  • /2

    $260,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    739 Lewellen St, Marshall, WI 53559

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,773

    Last Listing Agent Alan Mikkelson EXP Realty, LLC

    739 Lewellen St, Marshall, WI 53559
  • /34

    $710,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    627 Logan Cir, Marshall, WI 53559

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,805

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Bennett First Weber Inc

    627 Logan Cir, Marshall, WI 53559
  • /83

    $565,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    5665 Oak Park Rd, Marshall, WI 53559

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $491/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,356

    Last Listing Agent Michael Schuster RE/MAX Preferred

    5665 Oak Park Rd, Marshall, WI 53559
  • /44

    $350,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    208 Midvale Dr, Marshall, WI 53559

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,020

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Holt Keller Williams Lake Country

    208 Midvale Dr, Marshall, WI 53559
  • 112 Howard St, Marshall, WI 53559

    $250,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    112 Howard St, Marshall, WI 53559

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,816

    Last Listing Agent Jay Schmidt Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    112 Howard St, Marshall, WI 53559
  • /28

    $700,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    5541 Oak Park Rd, Marshall, WI 53559

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,750

    Last Listing Agent Chris Thomas Badgerland Real Estate & Associates, LLC

    5541 Oak Park Rd, Marshall, WI 53559
  • /15

    $190,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    4 Acres Tower Line Rd, Medina, WI 53559

    • Land
    • 4 Acres
    • $47,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dillon Muth Peoples Company

    4 Acres Tower Line Rd, Medina, WI 53559
  • /62

    $375,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    5883 Winchester Ave, Marshall, WI 53559

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,997

    Last Listing Agent Lynette Porior-Arcel First Weber Inc

    5883 Winchester Ave, Marshall, WI 53559
  • /52

    $495,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    570 Riverview Dr, Marshall, WI 53559

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,443

    Last Listing Agent Husky Homes Team Compass Real Estate Wisconsin

    570 Riverview Dr, Marshall, WI 53559
  • /82

    $735,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    5529 Langer Rd, Marshall, WI 53559

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,246

    Last Listing Agent Megan Roth-Markham Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS

    5529 Langer Rd, Marshall, WI 53559
  • /27

    $444,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    855 Goldfinch Ln, Marshall, WI 53559

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,961

    Last Listing Agent John Karsten Karsten Real Estate

    855 Goldfinch Ln, Marshall, WI 53559
  • /24

    $925,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    Lot 0 Missouri Rd, Marshall, WI 53559

    • Land
    • 80 Acres
    • $11,562 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Kabat RE/MAX Community Realty

    Lot 0 Missouri Rd, Marshall, WI 53559
  • /19

    $42,900

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    209 Evergreen Dr, Marshall, WI 53559

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $37/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle L Smith Shine Realty

    209 Evergreen Dr, Marshall, WI 53559
  • /52

    $560,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    983 York Center Rd, Marshall, WI 53559

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,565

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Wilkinson Wilkinson Auction & Realty Co.

    983 York Center Rd, Marshall, WI 53559
  • /4

    $220,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    Lot 1 County Road Tt, Marshall, WI 53559

    • Land
    • 6 Acres
    • $36,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 410 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Allen Rock Realty

    Lot 1 County Road Tt, Marshall, WI 53559
  • /45

    $453,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    406 School St, Marshall, WI 53559

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,954

    Last Listing Agent Elissa Zollin EXP Realty, LLC

    406 School St, Marshall, WI 53559
  • 419 Bentwood Dr, Marshall, WI 53559

    $375,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    419 Bentwood Dr, Marshall, WI 53559

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,686

    Last Listing Agent Megan Frank KW Lake + Luxury

    419 Bentwood Dr, Marshall, WI 53559

Showing Results 41 - 58, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home