$1,600,000
- Land
- 62.75 Acres
- $25,498 per Acre
Tbd E Main St, Marshalltown, IA 50158
Tbd E Main St, Marshalltown, IA 50158$1,600,000
Tbd E Main St, Marshalltown, IA 50158
Tbd E Main St, Marshalltown, IA 50158$97,273
815 N 8th Ave, Marshalltown, IA 50158
815 N 8th Ave, Marshalltown, IA 50158$1,600,000
TBD E Main St, Marshalltown, IA 50158
TBD E Main St, Marshalltown, IA 50158$172,864
705 Wood St, Marshalltown, IA 50158
705 Wood St, Marshalltown, IA 50158$575,000
2390 Sand Rd, Marshalltown, IA 50158
Shane Torres RE/MAX Concepts
$888,900
2699 Ridge Rd, Marshalltown, IA 50158
Sierra Kriegel Rising Realty
$292,781
702 Edgewood St, Marshalltown, IA 50158
702 Edgewood St, Marshalltown, IA 50158$177,500
2781 270th St, Marshalltown, IA 50158
2781 270th St, Marshalltown, IA 50158$71,817
715 N 8th Ave, Marshalltown, IA 50158
715 N 8th Ave, Marshalltown, IA 50158$174,159
601 Edgewood St, Marshalltown, IA 50158
601 Edgewood St, Marshalltown, IA 50158$174,233
701 Edgewood St, Marshalltown, IA 50158
701 Edgewood St, Marshalltown, IA 50158$279,979
718 N 8th Ave, Marshalltown, IA 50158
718 N 8th Ave, Marshalltown, IA 50158$70,000
Lot 2 Ne SE, Marshalltown, IA 50158
Lot 2 Ne SE, Marshalltown, IA 50158$401,265
602 Edgewood St, Marshalltown, IA 50158
602 Edgewood St, Marshalltown, IA 50158On average, homes in Marshalltown, IA sell after 45 days on the market compared to the national average of 58 days. The median sale price for homes in Marshalltown, IA over the last 12 months is $160,000, down 4% from the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.