$235,000 Last List Price
120 N Oak Grove St, Marshfield, MO 65706
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,492 Sq Ft
- Built 1994
Last Sold Summary
- $158/SF
- 69 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $224,617
Last Listing Agent Gwyen Phillips Cantrell Real Estate
$235,000 Last List Price
120 N Oak Grove St, Marshfield, MO 65706
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $224,617
Last Listing Agent Gwyen Phillips Cantrell Real Estate
Est $378,199
Lot 9 Beulah Creek Dr, Marshfield, MO 65706
Last Sold Summary
$265,000 Last List Price
24 Oak Crest Dr, Marshfield, MO 65706
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $268,410
Last Listing Agent Tanya Bower-Johnson Murney Associates - Primrose
Est $379,418
1414 Woodland Rd, Marshfield, MO 65706
Last Sold Summary
$250,000 Last List Price
931 Bradford Ct, Marshfield, MO 65706
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $253,930
Last Listing Agent CHRISTINA SPARKS Real Broker, LLC
Est $310,520
997 Elm Branch Dr, Marshfield, MO 65706
Last Sold Summary
$544,500 Last List Price
444 Sweetbriar Dr, Marshfield, MO 65706
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $546,970
Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hill Keller Williams
286 Concord Dr, Marshfield, MO 65706
Last Sold Summary
$127,000 Last List Price
421 E Burford St, Marshfield, MO 65706
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $127,212
Last Listing Agent Kelsey Smoot Complete Realty Sales & Mgmt
0 Honeysuckle Rd Unit 60243903, West Ozark Township, MO 65706
Last Sold Summary
$1,650,000 Last List Price
1007 Headwaters Dr, Marshfield, MO 65706
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,222,519
Last Listing Agent Adam Graddy Keller Williams
0 Honeysuckle Rd Unit 60243885, West Ozark Township, MO 65706