7,717

Homes in ZIP Code 65706

Section Image Section Image
  • /42

    $259,900

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft

    227 Crestwood Dr, Marshfield, MO 65706

    This home has been beautifully remodeled and has a full unfinished basement with so much potential. Beautiful stone fireplace in the large living room with vaulted ceilings and plenty of windows for natural light including a beautiful stained glass window. The large master suite upstairs has large windows with a window seat perfect for reading, a walk-in closet and a full bathroom. There is an

    Melissa Hilton Realty Executives of Lebanon

    227 Crestwood Dr, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /27

    $205,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    18904 State Highway 38, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 270 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Thomason EXP Realty, LLC.

    18904 State Highway 38, Marshfield, MO 65706
    • /50

      Est $271,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Ridgeview Ln, Marshfield, MO 65706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      208 Ridgeview Ln, Marshfield, MO 65706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 307 Days On Market

  • /26

    $245,900

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft

    1334 Cherokee Ct, Marshfield, MO 65706

    PRICE IMPROVEMENT! SITUATED ON A PEACEFUL STREET, THIS 3-BEDROOM, 2.5 BATH HOME OFFERS APPROX. 1,647 SQ FT AND A FANTASTIC LOCATION NEAR SHOPPING AND JUST A SHORT DRIVE TO THE SCHOOLS. THE HOME FEATURES A DESIRABLE SPLIT BEDROOM LAYOUT, FORMAL DINING ROOM, TWO LIVING AREAS, AND A COZY WOOD BURNING FIREPLACE. THIS PROPERTY OFFERS SOLID BONES, A FUNCTIONAL LAYOUT. AND WITH A LITTLE TLC, WILL TRULY

    Gina Freeman Complete Realty Sales & Mgmt

    1334 Cherokee Ct, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /32

    $105,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    576 Sugar Tree Dr, Fordland, MO 65652

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,096

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Cherry EXP Realty LLC

    576 Sugar Tree Dr, Fordland, MO 65652
    • /38

      Est $342,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      1670 W Brook St, Marshfield, MO 65706

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1670 W Brook St, Marshfield, MO 65706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market

  • /2

    $1,300,000

    Pending
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    1324 Dark Valley Rd, Marshfield, MO 65706

    Beautiful 201 A M/L for your cows, horses or both!

    Debra Parrish Murney Associates - Primrose

    1324 Dark Valley Rd, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /29

    $289,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1730 N Pine St, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,432

    Last Listing Agent Linda McCroskey Gault & Co. Realty, LLC

    1730 N Pine St, Marshfield, MO 65706
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N Marshall Rd, Marshfield, MO 65706

      0 N Marshall Rd, Marshfield, MO 65706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /8

    $120,000

    • Land
    • 6 Acres
    • $20,000 per Acre

    000 Gardner Hill Ln, Fordland, MO 65652

    Newly divided 6 acre wooded parcel!! Located at the corner with options for a driveway on the west or north side of the property. Webster County does not have county planning and zoning and there are no restrictions on the parcel. Build what you like, bring your animals and enjoy the privacy this parcel has to offer.

    J.R. Hutcheson Murney Associates - Primrose

    000 Gardner Hill Ln, Fordland, MO 65652
  • /8

    $40,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 19, 2026

    Lot 3 N Pine St, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $108,108 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Autumn Joiner-Clark Century Realty, SIQ, Inc.

    Lot 3 N Pine St, Marshfield, MO 65706
    • /62

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Tbd State Hwy Cc, Marshfield, MO 65706

      000 Tbd State Hwy Cc, Marshfield, MO 65706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market

  • /2

    $149,900

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $49,967 per Acre

    000 E Hubble, Marshfield, MO 65706

    Wonderful location for any business that depends on high traffic count for revenue! Zoned B-3 and ideally situated on roundabout along historic Rt 66 (Hubble), this three acre tract offers diverse terrain with a small spring branch running along north end. This area is filling out quickly! See today!

    Doug Andrews Century Realty, SIQ, Inc.

    000 E Hubble, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /36

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    463 S Crossway Rd, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,333

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Smoot Complete Realty Sales & Mgmt

    463 S Crossway Rd, Marshfield, MO 65706
    • /18

      Est $231,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      750 Birchwood St, Marshfield, MO 65706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      750 Birchwood St, Marshfield, MO 65706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /11

    $49,050

    • Land
    • 3.2 Acres
    • $15,328 per Acre

    Lot 6 Sugar Tree Dr, Fordland Township, MO 65652

    Discover the freedom and flexibility of this beautiful acreage in Webster County, offering NO restrictions and endless possibilities. This property provides an ideal building site, perfectly suited for creating a custom home, cabin, or retreat tailored to your vision. With open space, natural surroundings, and the privacy of rural living, it's a rare opportunity to design exactly what you want

    Amanda Alexander Old World Realty, LLC

    Lot 6 Sugar Tree Dr, Fordland Township, MO 65652
  • /44

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    815 S Elm Rd, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Austin Gustafson Complete Realty Sales & Mgmt

    815 S Elm Rd, Marshfield, MO 65706
    • /27

      Est $174,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      670 N Pine St, Marshfield, MO 65706

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      670 N Pine St, Marshfield, MO 65706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /36

    $195,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft

    935 Banning St, Marshfield, MO 65706

    Well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath condo offering easy, low-maintenance living in a quiet and private community with access to an inground pool. The inviting open floor plan provides ample square footage and comfortable living space throughout. The living room features a charming brick fireplace, perfect for cozy evenings. Recent updates include a newer furnace and roof, offering peace of mind for

    Kelsey Smoot Complete Realty Sales & Mgmt

    935 Banning St, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /54

    $339,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    358 High Ridge Rd, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,361

358 High Ridge Rd, Marshfield, MO 65706
    • /16

      Est $360,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Northridge Dr Unit 1-11, Marshfield, MO 65706

      • Studio
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      41 Northridge Dr Unit 1-11, Marshfield, MO 65706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118 Days On Market

  • /4

    $90,000

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $30,000 per Acre

    Tbd Commerce Rd, Marshfield, MO 65706

    Fantastic location for business or storage. Selling in 3 acre minimum tracts up to 24 acres. Outside city limits, no county zoning, pour & build! Road available on two sides, could have drive-through for loading. See Today!

    Doug Andrews Century Realty, SIQ, Inc.

    Tbd Commerce Rd, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /31

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    601 E Hubble Dr, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,200

    Last Listing Agent Judy Gault Gault & Co. Realty, LLC

    601 E Hubble Dr, Marshfield, MO 65706
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      1361 Wallis Ave, Marshfield, MO 65706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1361 Wallis Ave, Marshfield, MO 65706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47 Days On Market

  • /34

    $86,500

    • Land
    • 6.1 Acres
    • $14,180 per Acre

    000 River Pass Dr, Northview Township, MO 65706

    Welcome to the Webster 6.1-a great build site in Webster County, Missouri, just outside of Marshfield. This 6.1± acre tract in the River Hills Subdivision (lot 6 and lot 11) offers a strong mix of open ground with a touch of timber, giving you both views and privacy. Along with offering an ideal residential build site, there is room for a barn, shop, or additional outbuildings, along with plenty

    Brad Nelson SmallTown Hunting Properties & Real Estate

    000 River Pass Dr, Northview Township, MO 65706
  • /4

    $29,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    37 Mills Valley Blvd, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • Land
    • 5.67 Acres
    • $5,273 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent REBEKAH JONES Murney Associates - Primrose

    37 Mills Valley Blvd, Marshfield, MO 65706
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      902 Cross Creek Rd, Marshfield, MO 65706

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      902 Cross Creek Rd, Marshfield, MO 65706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42 Days On Market

  • /46

    $470,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft

    1541 Briarwood Dr, Marshfield, MO 65706

    EXCLUSIVE Briarwood Subdivision! This home features 5 bedrooms and 3 1/2 baths, large light-filling windows, open dining/family room, large covered front porch and a beautiful covered oversized deck in backyard! Clean design: a family-centered, light and cozy space. You will love the interior design of simplicity: a welcoming palate of natural organic colors paired with a touch of industrial

    Jason Rost Complete Realty Sales & Mgmt

    1541 Briarwood Dr, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /45

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    580 Cedar Hill Ln, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,138

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Martin Murney Associates - Primrose

    580 Cedar Hill Ln, Marshfield, MO 65706
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      Tbd Sparkle Brook Rd, Conway, MO 65632

      Tbd Sparkle Brook Rd, Conway, MO 65632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43 Days On Market

  • /27

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    660 Woodlawn St, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,245

    Last Listing Agent Brea Hunter Murney Associates - Primrose

    660 Woodlawn St, Marshfield, MO 65706
    • /55

      Not Listed For Sale

      789 S Elm, Marshfield, MO 65706

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      789 S Elm, Marshfield, MO 65706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139 Days On Market

  • /4

    $67,600

    • Land
    • 3.38 Acres
    • $20,000 per Acre

    900 Banning St, Marshfield, MO 65706

    Doug Andrews Century Realty, SIQ, Inc.

    900 Banning St, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /5

    $30,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    Lot 6 Cedarwood, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • Land
    • 3.69 Acres
    • $8,130 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 337 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Megan Henry Alpha Realty MO, LLC

    Lot 6 Cedarwood, Marshfield, MO 65706
    • /5

      Est $97,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      1048 S Elm Rd, Marshfield, MO 65706

      • Built 1975
      1048 S Elm Rd, Marshfield, MO 65706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market

  • /30

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    820 Shaffer St, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,401

    Last Listing Agent Tim Hawley Keller Williams

    820 Shaffer St, Marshfield, MO 65706
    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Ferndale Dr, Marshfield, MO 65706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      96 Ferndale Dr, Marshfield, MO 65706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /61

    $950,000

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,240 Sq Ft

    2345 Cologna Rd, Marshfield, MO 65706

    Luxury, craftsmanship, and thoughtful design come together in this truly one-of-a-kind custom home on 10 beautiful acres in Webster County. Featuring over 4,100 square feet, 7 bedrooms, and 4 bathrooms, this stunning property immediately stands out with its rare 125+ year old antique vitrified Coffeyville Kansas brick, solid white oak porch posts and exterior doors, soaring ceilings, and

    Dustin Langston Murney Associates - Primrose

    2345 Cologna Rd, Marshfield, MO 65706

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home