6,989

Marshfield, MO Homes

Section Image
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 S Olive St Unit A-D, Marshfield, MO 65706

      • Built 1996
      312 S Olive St Unit A-D, Marshfield, MO 65706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 217 Days On Market

  • /29

    $160,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    706 W Washington St, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,405

    Last Listing Agent Adam Johnson Alpha Realty MO, LLC

    706 W Washington St, Marshfield, MO 65706
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 N Mill St Unit A-D, Marshfield, MO 65706

      • Built 1940
      304 N Mill St Unit A-D, Marshfield, MO 65706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 378 Days On Market

  • /24

    $204,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    832 E Mcvay St, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,795

    Last Listing Agent Retta Crawford C R Realty

    832 E Mcvay St, Marshfield, MO 65706
    • /37

      Est $209,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Country Farm Dr, Marshfield, MO 65706

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      79 Country Farm Dr, Marshfield, MO 65706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /6

    $289,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    665 N Clay St, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,222

    Last Listing Agent Mark Stewart Keller Williams

    665 N Clay St, Marshfield, MO 65706
    • /59

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Goldenrod Ln, Marshfield, MO 65706

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      55 Goldenrod Ln, Marshfield, MO 65706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136 Days On Market

  • /47

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1600 W Brook St, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Curley Alpha Realty MO, LLC

    1600 W Brook St, Marshfield, MO 65706
    • /17

      Est $236,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      720 Aspen St, Marshfield, MO 65706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      720 Aspen St, Marshfield, MO 65706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /27

    $135,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    109 N Pine St, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,671

    Last Listing Agent CHRISTINA SPARKS Real Broker, LLC

    109 N Pine St, Marshfield, MO 65706
    • /50

      Est $428,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Danalia Dr, Marshfield, MO 65706

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      142 Danalia Dr, Marshfield, MO 65706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52 Days On Market

  • /36

    $288,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1385 Cherokee Ct, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,907

    Last Listing Agent Laredo Stevens Murney Associates - Primrose

    1385 Cherokee Ct, Marshfield, MO 65706
    • /15

      Est $219,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      370 Town Loop, Marshfield, MO 65706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      370 Town Loop, Marshfield, MO 65706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /30

    $269,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    143 Royal Dr, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,375

    Last Listing Agent Dusty Capon Keller Williams

    143 Royal Dr, Marshfield, MO 65706
    • /15

      Est $102,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 North St, Marshfield, MO 65706

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      245 North St, Marshfield, MO 65706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63 Days On Market

  • /10

    $184,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    751 S Olive St, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,578

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Baker Baker Homes and Property Management LLC

    751 S Olive St, Marshfield, MO 65706
    • /50

      Est $503,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      989 Sand Springs Rd, Marshfield, MO 65706

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      989 Sand Springs Rd, Marshfield, MO 65706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53 Days On Market

  • /52

    $369,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    845 Turtle Creek Ct, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Stone Integrity Real Estate

    845 Turtle Creek Ct, Marshfield, MO 65706
    • /48

      Est $287,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 E Hubble Dr, Marshfield, MO 65706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      410 E Hubble Dr, Marshfield, MO 65706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 216 Days On Market

  • /77

    $548,500 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    190 Broam Dr, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Sturm AMAX Real Estate

    190 Broam Dr, Marshfield, MO 65706
    • /38

      Est $357,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      1360 Pleasant Church Rd, Marshfield, MO 65706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1360 Pleasant Church Rd, Marshfield, MO 65706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44 Days On Market

  • /27

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    753 S Elm Rd, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,458

    Last Listing Agent Rebekah Jones Epique Realty

    753 S Elm Rd, Marshfield, MO 65706
    • /84

      Not Listed For Sale

      2533 Tracks Rd, Marshfield, MO 65706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2533 Tracks Rd, Marshfield, MO 65706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140 Days On Market

  • /45

    $249,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    184 Crestwood Dr, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,044

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hyde EXP Realty, LLC.

    184 Crestwood Dr, Marshfield, MO 65706
    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      434 N Mill St, Marshfield, MO 65706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      434 N Mill St, Marshfield, MO 65706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market

  • /36

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2582 River Rd, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,091

    Last Listing Agent Jenifer Smith Keller Williams

    2582 River Rd, Marshfield, MO 65706
    • /16

      Est $227,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      775 Aspen St, Marshfield, MO 65706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      775 Aspen St, Marshfield, MO 65706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93 Days On Market

  • /34

    $284,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    358 Emerald Loop, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,786

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Upton Murney Associates - Primrose

    358 Emerald Loop, Marshfield, MO 65706
    • /70

      Est $342,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      291 Goldenrod Ln, Marshfield, MO 65706

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      291 Goldenrod Ln, Marshfield, MO 65706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79 Days On Market

  • /37

    $439,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    399 State Highway J, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,449

    Last Listing Agent Dusty Capon Keller Williams

    399 State Highway J, Marshfield, MO 65706
    • /62

      Not Listed For Sale

      291 Concord Dr, Marshfield, MO 65706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      291 Concord Dr, Marshfield, MO 65706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 370 Days On Market

  • /2

    $45,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    508 S Walnut St, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $34/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,435

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Hunt Complete Realty Sales & Mgmt

    508 S Walnut St, Marshfield, MO 65706
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      741 S Elm St, Marshfield, MO 65706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      741 S Elm St, Marshfield, MO 65706

      Last Sold Summary

  • /17

    $37,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    Lot 1 Cedarwood, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $12,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Holt Homes Group Keller Williams

    Lot 1 Cedarwood, Marshfield, MO 65706
    • /3

      Est $289,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 Short State Highway Y, Marshfield, MO 65706

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      402 Short State Highway Y, Marshfield, MO 65706

      Last Sold Summary

  • /57

    $1,399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1764 Cologna Rd, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 6 Beds
    • 8.5 Baths
    • 11,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 1,304 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,394,828

    Last Listing Agent Doug Andrews Century Realty, SIQ, Inc.

    1764 Cologna Rd, Marshfield, MO 65706
    • /10

      Est $204,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      1408 Cologna Rd, Marshfield, MO 65706

      • Built 1912
      1408 Cologna Rd, Marshfield, MO 65706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market

  • /33

    $205,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1635 W Brook St, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,060

    Last Listing Agent Gracie Sexton Century 21 Laclede Realty

    1635 W Brook St, Marshfield, MO 65706
    • /20

      Est $225,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      644 Johnson St, Marshfield, MO 65706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      644 Johnson St, Marshfield, MO 65706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /47

    $180,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    34 Whistles Dr, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chase Barnes BFRealty

    34 Whistles Dr, Marshfield, MO 65706

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home