10,752

Marshfield, WI Homes

Section Image
  • /21

    $155,105 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    510 S Vine Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,255

    Last Listing Agent Charles Jennings NEXTHOME HUB CITY

    510 S Vine Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449
    • /30

      Est $233,709 Not Listed For Sale

      706 S Apple Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      706 S Apple Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheri Barnett RE/MAX

  • /40

    $235,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1116 E Mc Millan St, Marshfield, WI 54449

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,954

    Last Listing Agent CONNIE REITER-MILLER NEXTHOME HUB CITY

    1116 E Mc Millan St, Marshfield, WI 54449
    • /20

      Est $156,769 Not Listed For Sale

      700 S Palmetto Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      700 S Palmetto Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Bunge CENTURY 21 GOLD KEY

  • /27

    $282,450 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    2105 S Ironwood Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Marg RE/MAX EXCEL

    2105 S Ironwood Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449
    • /16

      Est $109,840 Not Listed For Sale

      704 S Palmetto Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      704 S Palmetto Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brock & Decker Real Estate BROCK AND DECKER REAL ESTATE, LLC

  • /36

    $285,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1413 S Washington Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,753

    Last Listing Agent Cheri Barnett RE/MAX AMERICAN DREAM

    1413 S Washington Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449
    • /26

      Est $183,780 Not Listed For Sale

      608 S Palmetto Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      608 S Palmetto Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pauline Ertl-Thom COLDWELL BANKER BRENIZER

  • /56

    $465,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    112166 Old Sugarbush Ln, Marshfield, WI 54449

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,233

    Last Listing Agent JULIE JOHNSRUD SUCCESS REALTY INC

    112166 Old Sugarbush Ln, Marshfield, WI 54449
    • /18

      Est $240,242 Not Listed For Sale

      1416 S Balboa Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1416 S Balboa Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KENDAL LOOS CENTURY 21 GOLD KEY

  • /45

    $235,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    309 W 14th St, Marshfield, WI 54449

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,656

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Helwig RE/MAX AMERICAN DREAM

    309 W 14th St, Marshfield, WI 54449
    • /12

      Est $134,132 Not Listed For Sale

      110 W 14th St, Marshfield, WI 54449

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      110 W 14th St, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent PATTY HASENBANK eXp Realty - Marshfield WI

  • /60

    $735,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    322 Maryknoll Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,639

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Spaeth NEXTHOME HUB CITY

    322 Maryknoll Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449
    • /31

      Est $351,226 Not Listed For Sale

      1113 E 25th St, Marshfield, WI 54449

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1113 E 25th St, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JULIE JOHNSRUD SUCCESS REALTY INC

  • /22

    $289,900 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1120 W Blodgett St, Marshfield, WI 54449

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,831

    Last Listing Agent JULIE JOHNSRUD SUCCESS REALTY INC

    1120 W Blodgett St, Marshfield, WI 54449
    • /25

      Est $237,150 Not Listed For Sale

      207 E 21st St, Marshfield, WI 54449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      207 E 21st St, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeni Schoenherr NEXTHOME HUB CITY

  • /32

    $405,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1230 W Jefferson St, Marshfield, WI 54449

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,322

    Last Listing Agent JULIE JOHNSRUD SUCCESS REALTY INC

    1230 W Jefferson St, Marshfield, WI 54449
    • /35

      Est $174,341 Not Listed For Sale

      2007 S Maple Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2007 S Maple Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,500
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Helwig RE/MAX

  • /47

    $825,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    7269 County Road V, Marshfield, WI 54449

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $475/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,081

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Fredrick NEXTHOME HUB CITY

    7269 County Road V, Marshfield, WI 54449
    • /24

      Est $245,788 Not Listed For Sale

      1905 S Maple Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1905 S Maple Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,650
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allie Nicholson Compass Real Estate Wisconsin

  • /34

    $130,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1102 S Central Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,963

1102 S Central Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449
    • /40

      Est $332,002 Not Listed For Sale

      1409 S Cherry Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1409 S Cherry Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DAN DARGENIO SUCCESS REALTY INC

  • /35

    $256,900 Sold May 20, 2025

    2603 S Felker Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,121

    Last Listing Agent Mary Bunge CENTURY 21 GOLD KEY

    2603 S Felker Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449
    • /27

      Est $228,372 Not Listed For Sale

      1700 S Washington Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1700 S Washington Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JULIE JOHNSRUD SUCCESS REALTY INC

  • /42

    $218,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1600 N Palmetto Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,520

    Last Listing Agent Katie Officer BROCK AND DECKER REAL ESTATE, LLC

    1600 N Palmetto Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449
    • /38

      Est $239,936 Not Listed For Sale

      1701 S Palmetto Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1701 S Palmetto Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CONNIE REITER-MILLER NEXTHOME HUB CITY

  • /38

    $355,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    2625 Peachtree Cir, Marshfield, WI 54449

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,458

2625 Peachtree Cir, Marshfield, WI 54449
    • /29

      Est $224,854 Not Listed For Sale

      1403 S Palmetto Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1403 S Palmetto Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,900
      • Dec 19, 2024

• /25

    $200,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1604 S Apple Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 388 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,987

    Last Listing Agent Christine Zupanc CENTURY 21 GOLD KEY

    1604 S Apple Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449
    • /26

      Est $179,470 Not Listed For Sale

      2407 S Washington Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2407 S Washington Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KURT SPAETH NEXTHOME HUB CITY

  • /31

    $329,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    221 S Schmidt Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,908

    Last Listing Agent DAWN ALBANITO SUCCESS REALTY INC

    221 S Schmidt Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449
    • /13

      Est $340,323 Not Listed For Sale

      1907 S Washington Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1907 S Washington Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Cernohous Keller Williams Realty Diversified

  • /44

    $960,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    104141 Mann Rd, Marshfield, WI 54449

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $912,793

    Last Listing Agent JULIE JOHNSRUD SUCCESS REALTY INC

    104141 Mann Rd, Marshfield, WI 54449
    • /25

      Est $177,700 Not Listed For Sale

      1306 S Chestnut Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      1306 S Chestnut Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,533
      • Aug 21, 2023

• /41

    $299,500 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    401 N Hume Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,551

    Last Listing Agent KARA MCMANUS eXp Realty, LLC

    401 N Hume Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449
    • /26

      Est $288,670 Not Listed For Sale

      1111 S Clark Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1111 S Clark Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DAYNA SCHUTZ NEXTHOME HUB CITY

  • /19

    $350,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    2101 S Ironwood Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Marg RE/MAX EXCEL

    2101 S Ironwood Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449
    • /22

      Est $272,001 Not Listed For Sale

      515 W 14th St, Marshfield, WI 54449

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      515 W 14th St, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Heeg COLDWELL BANKER BRENIZER

  • /40

    $153,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    300 E 9th St, Marshfield, WI 54449

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,911

    Last Listing Agent Holly Hettinga COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    300 E 9th St, Marshfield, WI 54449
    • /37

      Est $221,849 Not Listed For Sale

      903 S Lincoln Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      903 S Lincoln Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SARAH KAETTERHENRY eXp Realty, LLC

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home