4,565

Recently Sold Martin County FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /35

    $405,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    8379 SE Camellia Dr, Hobe Sound, FL 33455

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,952

    Last Listing Agent Seth Owens Coldwell Banker Realty

    8379 SE Camellia Dr, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
  • /29

    $515,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    8611 SW 17th Ave, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,337

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Andersen Keller Williams of the Treasure Coast

    8611 SW 17th Ave, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /47

    $220,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    174 SE Kitching Cir Unit 174, Stuart, FL 34994

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,572

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Clark Coldwell Banker Realty

    174 SE Kitching Cir Unit 174, Stuart, FL 34994
  • /63

    $730,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    8121 SE Paurotis Ln, Hobe Sound, FL 33455

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,746

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Bertke Real Estate of Florida

    8121 SE Paurotis Ln, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
  • /72

    $3,900,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    70 N Sewalls Point Rd, Stuart, FL 34996

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $870/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,070,893

    Last Listing Agent Priscilla Baldwin Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty

    70 N Sewalls Point Rd, Stuart, FL 34996
  • /72

    $285,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    7924 SE Saratoga Dr, Hobe Sound, FL 33455

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marjorie Shuda Coldwell Banker Realty

    7924 SE Saratoga Dr, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
  • /47

    $200,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    7757 SE Fork Dr, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa O'Banion RE/MAX of Stuart - Palm City

    7757 SE Fork Dr, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /30

    $308,500

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    6989 SE Ridgeway Terrace, Hobe Sound, FL 33455

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,251

    Last Listing Agent Hayley Dunford Realty Center International

    6989 SE Ridgeway Terrace, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
  • /30

    $220,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    18081 SE Country Club Dr Unit 37369, Jupiter, FL 33469

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 947 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,825

    Last Listing Agent Laura Gizze Blue Ocean Realty LLC

    18081 SE Country Club Dr Unit 37369, Jupiter, FL 33469
  • /37

    $780,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    4592 SW Millbrook Ln, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,944

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Campbell Illustrated Properties

    4592 SW Millbrook Ln, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /62

    $725,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    9918 SE Osprey Pointe Dr, Hobe Sound, FL 33455

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,230

    Last Listing Agent Dayna Woods William Raveis Real Estate

    9918 SE Osprey Pointe Dr, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
  • /45

    $160,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    3105 SE Aster Ln Unit 1806, Stuart, FL 34994

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,092

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Dennard Coldwell Banker Realty

    3105 SE Aster Ln Unit 1806, Stuart, FL 34994
  • /36

    $839,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    9102 SE Eldorado Way, Hobe Sound, FL 33455

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $836,873

    Last Listing Agent Cibie Cahur Keller Williams Realty Jupiter

    9102 SE Eldorado Way, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
  • /42

    $400,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    40 NE Plantation Rd Unit 109, Stuart, FL 34996

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 401 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,183

    Last Listing Agent Angelo Palmieri RE Florida Homes

    40 NE Plantation Rd Unit 109, Stuart, FL 34996
  • /16

    $409,999

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    3574 NW Solange Ct, Jensen Beach, FL 34957

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,422

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Berkis Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc

    3574 NW Solange Ct, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
  • /15

    $120,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1919 SW Palm City Rd Unit 10, Stuart, FL 34994

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,430

    Last Listing Agent Ted Guarnero Fulton Grace Realty

    1919 SW Palm City Rd Unit 10, Stuart, FL 34994
  • /29

    $549,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1478 SE Legacy Cove Cir, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,134

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Bertke Real Estate of Florida

    1478 SE Legacy Cove Cir, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /67

    $3,500,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    11909 SE Indian River Dr N, Hobe Sound, FL 33455

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $853/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,526,127

    Last Listing Agent Ron Gozza Premier Brokers International

    11909 SE Indian River Dr N, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
  • /16

    $420,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    18327 SE Par Ln, Jupiter, FL 33469

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,235

    Last Listing Agent Diane Nelson Paradise Real Estate Intl

    18327 SE Par Ln, Jupiter, FL 33469
  • /36

    $675,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1992 SW Danforth Cir, Palm City, FL 34990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,670

    Last Listing Agent Steve Tavlin Suncoast Realty & Rental Mgmt

    1992 SW Danforth Cir, Palm City, FL 34990
  • /32

    $475,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    5157 SE Miles Grant Rd, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,012

    Last Listing Agent Marie Caiazza Priority One Properties of Flo

    5157 SE Miles Grant Rd, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /53

    $350,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1950 SW Palm City Rd Unit 1-305, Stuart, FL 34994

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,744

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Salenetri The Brokerage Treasure Coast

    1950 SW Palm City Rd Unit 1-305, Stuart, FL 34994
  • /30

    $55,500

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    452 NE Pinelake Village Blvd, Jensen Beach, FL 34957

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $41/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Fritts Anchor Southeast Realty LLC

    452 NE Pinelake Village Blvd, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
  • /2

    $160,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2929 SE Ocean Blvd Unit 8, Stuart, FL 34996

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Imburgia Imburgia Realty Inc.

    2929 SE Ocean Blvd Unit 8, Stuart, FL 34996
  • /53

    $92,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1999 SW Palm City Rd Unit B, Stuart, FL 34994

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 819 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $92,485

    Last Listing Agent David Boston AlexusRealty.com

    1999 SW Palm City Rd Unit B, Stuart, FL 34994
  • /40

    $1,090,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    18974 SE Jupiter River Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,195,664

    Last Listing Agent Holly Meyer Lucas Compass Florida, LLC (Jupiter)

    18974 SE Jupiter River Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /4

    $33,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    0 SE Poinciana Ln, Hobe Sound, FL 33455

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $150,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 209 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome of Florida LLC

    0 SE Poinciana Ln, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
  • /30

    $50,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    434 NE Topaz Terrace, Jensen Beach, FL 34957

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $43/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Matheny Anchor Southeast Realty LLC

    434 NE Topaz Terrace, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
  • /21

    $380,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1857 SE Tarni Way, Stuart, FL 34996

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,288

    Last Listing Agent Sean Quinn Water Pointe Realty Group

    1857 SE Tarni Way, Stuart, FL 34996
  • /51

    $340,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    3401 SE Martinique Trace Unit 101, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 244 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,221

    Last Listing Agent Brian Bassett RE/MAX of Stuart

    3401 SE Martinique Trace Unit 101, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /30

    $155,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    950 S Kanner Hwy # Union Unit E24, Stuart, FL 34994

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,550

    Last Listing Agent Amy Perrotta Keller Williams Realty of PSL

    950 S Kanner Hwy # Union Unit E24, Stuart, FL 34994
  • /58

    $775,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    2303 NE Marlberry Ln, Jensen Beach, FL 34957

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $801,454

    Last Listing Agent Julian Maiucci EXP Realty LLC

    2303 NE Marlberry Ln, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
  • /52

    $341,900

    Sold May 18, 2026

    650 NE Wax Myrtle Way, Jensen Beach, FL 34957

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 376 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,602

    Last Listing Agent Shari Hoffman One Sotheby's International Realty

    650 NE Wax Myrtle Way, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
  • /50

    $490,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    150 SE Four Winds Dr Unit 208, Stuart, FL 34996

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,533

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Braunstein One Sotheby's International Realty

    150 SE Four Winds Dr Unit 208, Stuart, FL 34996
  • /47

    $871,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    7975 SE Windjammer Way, Hobe Sound, FL 33455

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $893,182

    Last Listing Agent Laura Tankersley Real Broker, LLC

    7975 SE Windjammer Way, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
  • /44

    $1,775,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2001 SE Sailfish Point Blvd Unit 214, Stuart, FL 34996

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46% Below List Price
    • $668/SF
    • 490 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,903,619

    Last Listing Agent Martin Conroy Sailfish Point Realty, LLC

    2001 SE Sailfish Point Blvd Unit 214, Stuart, FL 34996
  • /3

    $444,421

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    14402 New Dawn Rd, Indiantown, FL 34956

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,411

    Last Listing Agent Tatiana Souza Florida Connexion Properties

    14402 New Dawn Rd, Indiantown, FL 34956
  • /19

    $149,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    466 SE Trafalgar Terrace, Stuart, FL 34994

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 641 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,299

    Last Listing Agent Todd Miller One Sotheby's International Realty

    466 SE Trafalgar Terrace, Stuart, FL 34994
  • /2

    $944,710

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    841 SW Newfield Ave, Palm City, FL 34990

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Mattamy Homes Rosette Park at Newfield - Newfield - Rosette Park

    841 SW Newfield Ave, Palm City, FL 34990
  • /32

    $75,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    6957 Sourwood Dr, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $68/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Esposito The Keyes Company - Stuart

    6957 Sourwood Dr, Stuart, FL 34997

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home