17,670

Properties in ZIP Code 46151

Section Image
    • /45

      Est $531,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      2350 Wilbur Rd, Martinsville, IN 46151

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2350 Wilbur Rd, Martinsville, IN 46151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teena Stephens My Agent

    • /31

      Est $319,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      2325 Wilbur Rd, Martinsville, IN 46151

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2325 Wilbur Rd, Martinsville, IN 46151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Bowles Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    • /19

      Est $372,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      2345 Wilbur Rd, Martinsville, IN 46151

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2345 Wilbur Rd, Martinsville, IN 46151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Devon Cedeno Unassigned

    • /14

      Est $204,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      2975 High Rock Dr, Martinsville, IN 46151

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2975 High Rock Dr, Martinsville, IN 46151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christina Hamilton The Stewart Home Group

    • /59

      Est $310,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      2355 Pumpkinvine Hill Rd, Martinsville, IN 46151

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2355 Pumpkinvine Hill Rd, Martinsville, IN 46151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Hameda The Stewart Home Group

    • /24

      Est $372,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      3408 Wilbur Rd, Martinsville, IN 46151

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3408 Wilbur Rd, Martinsville, IN 46151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Amburgey Berkshire Hathaway Home

    • /37

      Est $665,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      1320 Orchard Hills, Martinsville, IN 46151

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1320 Orchard Hills, Martinsville, IN 46151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Vida Paradigm Realty Solutions

    • /60

      Est $322,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      1060 Shelton Rd, Martinsville, IN 46151

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1060 Shelton Rd, Martinsville, IN 46151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Chandler Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    • /75

      Est $634,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      3379 N Pine Song Dr, Martinsville, IN 46151

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3379 N Pine Song Dr, Martinsville, IN 46151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $587,500
      • Jan 29, 2024

• /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      597 E William And Mary Dr, Martinsville, IN 46151

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      597 E William And Mary Dr, Martinsville, IN 46151

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Tredway eXp Realty, LLC

    • /45

      Est $252,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      3160 N Maple Turn Ln, Martinsville, IN 46151

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3160 N Maple Turn Ln, Martinsville, IN 46151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,900
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy O'Brien O'Brien Team Realty

    • /47

      Est $482,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      3498 N Ramsgate Rd, Martinsville, IN 46151

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3498 N Ramsgate Rd, Martinsville, IN 46151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Abraham The Modglin Group

    • /82

      Est $360,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      3510 N Woodland Point Dr, Martinsville, IN 46151

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3510 N Woodland Point Dr, Martinsville, IN 46151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

• /60

      Est $770,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      2217 E Windsor Ct, Martinsville, IN 46151

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2217 E Windsor Ct, Martinsville, IN 46151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

• /97

      Est $770,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      2133 E Devon Ct, Martinsville, IN 46151

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2133 E Devon Ct, Martinsville, IN 46151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 269 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $692,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

• /39

      Est $1,768,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      2225 E Maple Turn Rd, Martinsville, IN 46151

      • 4 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 8,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2225 E Maple Turn Rd, Martinsville, IN 46151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 990 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,940,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Johnson Encore Sotheby's International

    • /48

      Est $419,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      3230 Southampton Dr, Martinsville, IN 46151

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3230 Southampton Dr, Martinsville, IN 46151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 295 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Mejia Mejia Realty LLC

    • /46

      Est $447,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      3055 N Country Club Rd, Martinsville, IN 46151

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3055 N Country Club Rd, Martinsville, IN 46151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jul 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Warfield F.C. Tucker Company

    • /25

      Est $493,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      1575 Fox Dr, Martinsville, IN 46151

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1575 Fox Dr, Martinsville, IN 46151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patsy Coffey Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    • /70

      Est $415,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      3130 N Country Club Rd, Martinsville, IN 46151

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3130 N Country Club Rd, Martinsville, IN 46151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Emily Brewer Redfin Corporation

    • /21

      Est $385,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      3230 N Country Club Rd, Martinsville, IN 46151

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3230 N Country Club Rd, Martinsville, IN 46151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Travis Carpenter Indiana Ford Realty LLC

    • /71

      Est $565,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      3686 N Ramsgate Rd, Martinsville, IN 46151

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3686 N Ramsgate Rd, Martinsville, IN 46151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

• /51

      Est $802,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      3766 N Ramsgate Rd, Martinsville, IN 46151

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3766 N Ramsgate Rd, Martinsville, IN 46151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Non-BLC Member MIBOR REALTOR® Association

    • /60

      Est $389,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      3684 N Devon Dr, Martinsville, IN 46151

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3684 N Devon Dr, Martinsville, IN 46151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

• /60

      Est $906,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      2143 E Rutland Ln, Martinsville, IN 46151

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2143 E Rutland Ln, Martinsville, IN 46151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darla Spina F.C. Tucker Company

    • /81

      Est $652,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      2149 E Rutland Ln, Martinsville, IN 46151

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2149 E Rutland Ln, Martinsville, IN 46151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

• /62

      Est $591,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      3873 N Foxcliff Dr W, Martinsville, IN 46151

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3873 N Foxcliff Dr W, Martinsville, IN 46151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Smalling Highgarden Real Estate

    • /64

      Est $662,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      3915 N Foxcliff Dr W, Martinsville, IN 46151

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3915 N Foxcliff Dr W, Martinsville, IN 46151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cammie Wiggins The Modglin Group

    • /60

      Est $769,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      1932 E Ely Ct, Martinsville, IN 46151

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1932 E Ely Ct, Martinsville, IN 46151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

• /91

      Est $560,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      3838 N Berkshire Ln, Martinsville, IN 46151

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3838 N Berkshire Ln, Martinsville, IN 46151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

• /81

      Est $805,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      3880 N Berkshire Ln, Martinsville, IN 46151

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3880 N Berkshire Ln, Martinsville, IN 46151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tara Jahnke The Modglin Group

    • /78

      Est $541,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      2484 E Stafford Place, Martinsville, IN 46151

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2484 E Stafford Place, Martinsville, IN 46151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

• /35

      Est $307,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      3420 Egbert Rd, Martinsville, IN 46151

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3420 Egbert Rd, Martinsville, IN 46151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Halea Kopetsky Keller Williams Indpls Metro N

    • /45

      Est $624,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      2139 E Lancashire Ln, Martinsville, IN 46151

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2139 E Lancashire Ln, Martinsville, IN 46151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cammie Wiggins The Modglin Group

    • /69

      Est $394,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      4322 N Somerset Dr, Martinsville, IN 46151

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4322 N Somerset Dr, Martinsville, IN 46151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Stiles The Modglin Group

    • /64

      Est $654,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      4201 N Vicarage Ln, Martinsville, IN 46151

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4201 N Vicarage Ln, Martinsville, IN 46151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Cook Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    • /58

      Est $592,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      1895 E Cumberland Terrace N, Martinsville, IN 46151

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1895 E Cumberland Terrace N, Martinsville, IN 46151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $483,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent G. Michael Johnson Central Indiana Town & Country

    • /69

      Est $487,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      4266 N Warwick Rd, Martinsville, IN 46151

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4266 N Warwick Rd, Martinsville, IN 46151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

• /37

      Est $514,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      4254 N Foxcliff Dr W, Martinsville, IN 46151

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4254 N Foxcliff Dr W, Martinsville, IN 46151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Keyler HIVE Realty Group

    • /67

      Est $648,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      4465 N Warwick Rd, Martinsville, IN 46151

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4465 N Warwick Rd, Martinsville, IN 46151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home