15,189

Properties in ZIP Code 24112

Section Image
    • /98

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Dicky's Dr, Martinsville, VA 24112

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      100 Dicky's Dr, Martinsville, VA 24112

      Last Sold Summary

      • $109/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Guilliams KW Martinsville

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Hill-N-dale Rd, Martinsville, VA 24112

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      91 Hill-N-dale Rd, Martinsville, VA 24112

      Last Sold Summary

      • $54/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanna Carter MKB, REALTORS(r)

    • /12

      Est $69,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Wingfield St, Martinsville, VA 24112

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      308 Wingfield St, Martinsville, VA 24112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 265% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Missy Bateman Cockram Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      1322 Root Trail, Martinsville, VA 24112

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1322 Root Trail, Martinsville, VA 24112

      Last Sold Summary

      • $64/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Winikur Copper Key Realty, LLC

    • /17

      Est $158,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      844 Teakwood Ln, Martinsville, VA 24112

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      844 Teakwood Ln, Martinsville, VA 24112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Gammons Adams Realty,Inc.

    • /19

      Est $111,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      623 E Church St, Martinsville, VA 24112

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      623 E Church St, Martinsville, VA 24112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,900
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jewell Drewery Rives S. Brown REALTOR

    • /16

      Est $151,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      711 Perdue St, Martinsville, VA 24112

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      711 Perdue St, Martinsville, VA 24112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Bredamus KW Martinsville

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Nicole Dr, Martinsville, VA 24112

      0 Nicole Dr, Martinsville, VA 24112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Muehleck Mossy Oak Properties Land and Farm Realty

    • /2

      Est $60,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      625 Quincy St, Martinsville, VA 24112

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      625 Quincy St, Martinsville, VA 24112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 276 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Non Member Office Non Member Office

    • /39

      Est $152,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 High St, Martinsville, VA 24112

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      28 High St, Martinsville, VA 24112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Collins Keller Williams

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Us 220s Business Unit 134613, Martinsville, VA 24112

      0 Us 220s Business Unit 134613, Martinsville, VA 24112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 676 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rives Coleman Rives S. Brown REALTOR

    • /16

      Est $150,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Smith Lake Rd, Martinsville, VA 24112

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1100 Smith Lake Rd, Martinsville, VA 24112

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Schenita Dillard KW Martinsville

    • /8

      Est $86,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Askin St, Martinsville, VA 24112

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      123 Askin St, Martinsville, VA 24112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Priscilla Oropeza Long and Foster Smith Mtn Lake

    • /31

      Est $254,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Yeatts Rd, Martinsville, VA 24112

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      400 Yeatts Rd, Martinsville, VA 24112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patti Johnson Adams Realty,Inc.

    • /95

      Est $448,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Broad St Unit & 29 1/2, Martinsville, VA 24112

      • Studio
      • 5,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      29 Broad St Unit & 29 1/2, Martinsville, VA 24112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,500
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jarrod Hines MAC WESTLAND REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Alison Dr, Fieldale, VA 24089

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      50 Alison Dr, Fieldale, VA 24089

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Non Member Office Non Member Office

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Chatham Rd Unit 141641, Martinsville, VA 24112

      0 Chatham Rd Unit 141641, Martinsville, VA 24112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

• /24

      Est $107,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      445 Joseph Martin Hwy, Martinsville, VA 24112

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      445 Joseph Martin Hwy, Martinsville, VA 24112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angie McGhee MKB, REALTORS(r) - FRANKLIN CO

    • /11

      Est $69,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      1042 Graves St, Martinsville, VA 24112

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1042 Graves St, Martinsville, VA 24112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,500
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Helen McKenzie JACOBS REAL ESTATE

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      6941 Dyer Store Rd, Martinsville, VA 24112

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1836
      6941 Dyer Store Rd, Martinsville, VA 24112

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

• /27

      Est $155,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      813 Hundley St, Martinsville, VA 24112

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      813 Hundley St, Martinsville, VA 24112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      various Chatham Heights Rd, Advance, VA 24112

      various Chatham Heights Rd, Advance, VA 24112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,800
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Missy Bateman Cockram Realty, LLC

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 Emanuel St, Martinsville, VA 24112

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 995 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      600 Emanuel St, Martinsville, VA 24112

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Baker Cockram Realty, LLC

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 W Church St, Martinsville, VA 24112

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 995 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      605 W Church St, Martinsville, VA 24112

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 202 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,500
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Baker Cockram Realty, LLC

    • /10

      Est $210,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 W Church St, Martinsville, VA 24112

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 995 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      603 W Church St, Martinsville, VA 24112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Baker Cockram Realty, LLC

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Melody Ct, Martinsville, VA 24112

      112 Melody Ct, Martinsville, VA 24112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,333
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Godlove Berry-Elliott, REALTORS

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      914 Barrows Mill Rd, Martinsville, VA 24112

      914 Barrows Mill Rd, Martinsville, VA 24112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,500
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Godlove Berry-Elliott, REALTORS

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Melody Ct, Martinsville, VA 24112

      110 Melody Ct, Martinsville, VA 24112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,333
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Godlove Berry-Elliott, REALTORS

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Melody Ct, Martinsville, VA 24112

      108 Melody Ct, Martinsville, VA 24112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,333
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Godlove Berry-Elliott, REALTORS

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Moss St, Martinsville, VA 24112

      215 Moss St, Martinsville, VA 24112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Godlove Berry-Elliott, REALTORS

    • /4

      Est $188,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Melody Ct, Martinsville, VA 24112

      104 Melody Ct, Martinsville, VA 24112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6,167% Above List Price
      • 222 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Godlove Berry-Elliott, REALTORS

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Melody Ct, Martinsville, VA 24112

      106 Melody Ct, Martinsville, VA 24112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Godlove Berry-Elliott, REALTORS

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Moss St, Martinsville, VA 24112

      104 Moss St, Martinsville, VA 24112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Godlove Berry-Elliott, REALTORS

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 W Market St, Martinsville, VA 24112

      104 W Market St, Martinsville, VA 24112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Godlove Berry-Elliott, REALTORS

    • /74

      Est $355,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Terry's Mountain Rd, Martinsville, VA 24112

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      309 Terry's Mountain Rd, Martinsville, VA 24112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julian Mei Berry-Elliott, REALTORS

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      907 Independence Dr, Martinsville, VA 24112

      907 Independence Dr, Martinsville, VA 24112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Godlove Berry-Elliott, REALTORS

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 Independence Dr, Martinsville, VA 24112

      909 Independence Dr, Martinsville, VA 24112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Godlove Berry-Elliott, REALTORS

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      903 Independence Dr, Martinsville, VA 24112

      903 Independence Dr, Martinsville, VA 24112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Godlove Berry-Elliott, REALTORS

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      901 Independence Dr, Martinsville, VA 24112

      901 Independence Dr, Martinsville, VA 24112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Godlove Berry-Elliott, REALTORS

    • /17

      Est $154,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Sellers St, Martinsville, VA 24112

      • Studio
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      211 Sellers St, Martinsville, VA 24112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Taylor Mac Westland Real Estate Group

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home