6,183

Mary Esther, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $294,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 Seville Cir, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      231 Seville Cir, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Elley Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /36

    $309,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    601 Blackstone Rd, Mary Esther, FL 32569

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,899

    Last Listing Agent Vinnie Chulk Coldwell Banker Realty

    601 Blackstone Rd, Mary Esther, FL 32569
    • /35

      Est $403,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Stowe Rd, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      87 Stowe Rd, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Becky Popma Dream Team Realty of NW Florida LLC

  • /35

    $1,950,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    221 Wynnehaven Beach Rd, Mary Esther, FL 32569

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $491/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,894,203

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Knutson Keller Williams Realty Navarre

    221 Wynnehaven Beach Rd, Mary Esther, FL 32569
    • /64

      Est $461,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      190 Wynnehaven Beach Rd, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      190 Wynnehaven Beach Rd, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent YITKA IVANOVIC Keller Williams Realty Gulf Coast

  • /29

    $220,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    31 Kohler Dr, Mary Esther, FL 32569

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,255

    Last Listing Agent Cokie Tyler LoKation

    31 Kohler Dr, Mary Esther, FL 32569
    • /86

      Est $477,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      999 Fay Dr, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      999 Fay Dr, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Georgia Henderson Gulfside Haven LLC

  • /36

    $322,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    312 Oakdale Ave, Mary Esther, FL 32569

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,413

    Last Listing Agent Missy Mcdonald Red Hot Realty

    312 Oakdale Ave, Mary Esther, FL 32569
    • /28

      Est $280,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Caswell Cir, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      7 Caswell Cir, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Williams ERA American Real Estate

  • /12

    $100,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    0000 Channel Marker St, Mary Esther, FL 32569

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $294,118 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Payne Walker My Ardor Realty LLC

    0000 Channel Marker St, Mary Esther, FL 32569
    • /57

      Est $352,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      370 Brookwood Blvd, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      370 Brookwood Blvd, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Vo Dream Team Realty of NW Florida LLC

  • /18

    $272,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    181 Brewer Cir, Mary Esther, FL 32569

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF

    Current Estimated Value $284,246

    Last Listing Agent Joey Boudreaux The Premier Property Group Seacrest Office

    181 Brewer Cir, Mary Esther, FL 32569
    • /2

      Est $315,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Stowe Rd, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      69 Stowe Rd, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Gauthier ERA American Real Estate

  • /24

    $325,550

    Sold May 23, 2025

    17 Ruby Cir, Mary Esther, FL 32569

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,829

17 Ruby Cir, Mary Esther, FL 32569
    • /68

      Est $468,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Long Pointe Dr, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      106 Long Pointe Dr, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tarrah Minor Realty ONE Group Emerald Coast

  • /33

    $355,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    101 Green Dr, Mary Esther, FL 32569

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,744

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Effler Coastal Realty Services

    101 Green Dr, Mary Esther, FL 32569
    • /17

      Est $381,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      493 Spring Brook Ln, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      493 Spring Brook Ln, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Be Home on the Coast Corcoran Reverie Destin

  • /21

    $65,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    209 W Miracle Strip Pkwy Unit D204, Mary Esther, FL 32569

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 641 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $66,727

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Shadden APC Real Estate Group LLC

    209 W Miracle Strip Pkwy Unit D204, Mary Esther, FL 32569
    • /29

      Est $283,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Woodland Park Cir, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      312 Woodland Park Cir, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Field EXP Realty LLC

  • /41

    $320,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    911 Rue de La Savoie, Mary Esther, FL 32569

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,449

    Last Listing Agent PATRICIA MANKOFF Keller Williams Realty Navarre

    911 Rue de La Savoie, Mary Esther, FL 32569

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home