11,320

Properties in ZIP Code 95901

Section Image
    • 8831 State Highway 70, Marysville, CA 95901

      Not Listed For Sale

      8831 State Highway 70, Marysville, CA 95901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1980
      8831 State Highway 70, Marysville, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,300
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Colburn Go West Realty

    • 8284 Creek Way, Smartsville, CA 95977

      Not Listed For Sale

      8284 Creek Way, Smartsville, CA 95977

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      8284 Creek Way, Smartsville, CA 95977

      Last Sold Summary

      • $295/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue Bartow Wesely & Associates Inc.

    • 5551 Sunhaven St, Linda, CA 95901

      Not Listed For Sale

      5551 Sunhaven St, Linda, CA 95901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      5551 Sunhaven St, Linda, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $289/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,900
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeanine Roach LGI Realty - California, Inc.

    • 979 Jadeston Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Est $601,983 Not Listed For Sale

      979 Jadeston Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      979 Jadeston Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Herrod Realty ONE Group Complete

    • 2088 River Rock Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

      Est $426,817 Not Listed For Sale

      2088 River Rock Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2088 River Rock Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicki Burns Showcase Real Estate

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $651,573 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Belza eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 5539 Sunhaven St, Linda, CA 95901

      Est $491,293 Not Listed For Sale

      5539 Sunhaven St, Linda, CA 95901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5539 Sunhaven St, Linda, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $476,900
      • Dec 28, 2023

• 2306 Swaisy Dr, Linda, CA 95901

      Not Listed For Sale

      2306 Swaisy Dr, Linda, CA 95901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2306 Swaisy Dr, Linda, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $256/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,900
      • Oct 17, 2023

• 5525 Glowhaven St, Linda, CA 95901

      Not Listed For Sale

      5525 Glowhaven St, Linda, CA 95901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      5525 Glowhaven St, Linda, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $285/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,900
      • Oct 24, 2023

• 5532 Sunhaven St, Linda, CA 95901

      Not Listed For Sale

      5532 Sunhaven St, Linda, CA 95901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      5532 Sunhaven St, Linda, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $282/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,900
      • Oct 31, 2023

• 5531 Glowhaven St, Linda, CA 95901

      Not Listed For Sale

      5531 Glowhaven St, Linda, CA 95901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5531 Glowhaven St, Linda, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $318/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,900
      • Oct 27, 2023

• 5520 Sunhaven St, Linda, CA 95901

      Not Listed For Sale

      5520 Sunhaven St, Linda, CA 95901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      5520 Sunhaven St, Linda, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $309/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,900
      • Nov 07, 2023

• 5528 Sunhaven St, Linda, CA 95901

      Not Listed For Sale

      5528 Sunhaven St, Linda, CA 95901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      5528 Sunhaven St, Linda, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $306/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,900
      • Oct 31, 2023

• 5524 Sunhaven St, Linda, CA 95901

      Est $407,601 Not Listed For Sale

      5524 Sunhaven St, Linda, CA 95901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5524 Sunhaven St, Linda, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Vandeburgh Keller Williams Realty-Yuba Sutter

    • 2074 Monteagle Ct, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Est $654,104 Not Listed For Sale

      2074 Monteagle Ct, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2074 Monteagle Ct, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dulce Straw Guzman Real Estate

    • 0 Brophy Unit 223035998, Marysville, CA 95901

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Brophy Unit 223035998, Marysville, CA 95901

      0 Brophy Unit 223035998, Marysville, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Zimmerman eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 6105 Alpine Way Unit 11, Marysville, CA 95901

      Not Listed For Sale

      6105 Alpine Way Unit 11, Marysville, CA 95901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6105 Alpine Way Unit 11, Marysville, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $56/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joann King Domain Realty

    • 1004 Jadeston Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Est $536,276 Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Jadeston Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1004 Jadeston Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Herrod Realty ONE Group Complete

    • 11608 Westview Dr, Loma Rica, CA 95901

      Est $658,950 Not Listed For Sale

      11608 Westview Dr, Loma Rica, CA 95901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      11608 Westview Dr, Loma Rica, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Sutton Meagher&Tomlinson Company Inc

    • 2291 Swaisy Dr, Linda, CA 95901

      Not Listed For Sale

      2291 Swaisy Dr, Linda, CA 95901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      2291 Swaisy Dr, Linda, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $282/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,900
      • Sep 26, 2023

• 2077 Waterville Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

      Est $429,385 Not Listed For Sale

      2077 Waterville Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2077 Waterville Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Reilly Granite Equity Group

    • 2287 Swaisy Dr, Linda, CA 95901

      Not Listed For Sale

      2287 Swaisy Dr, Linda, CA 95901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2287 Swaisy Dr, Linda, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $299/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,900
      • Sep 22, 2023

• 2559 Jillian Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

      Est $380,589 Not Listed For Sale

      2559 Jillian Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2559 Jillian Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janae Morris NextHome Collective

    • 2286 Swaisy Dr, Linda, CA 95901

      Not Listed For Sale

      2286 Swaisy Dr, Linda, CA 95901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2286 Swaisy Dr, Linda, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $299/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,900
      • Sep 22, 2023

• 2294 Swaisy Dr, Linda, CA 95901

      Not Listed For Sale

      2294 Swaisy Dr, Linda, CA 95901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2294 Swaisy Dr, Linda, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $296/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,900
      • Sep 29, 2023

• 2300 Autumn Ln, Linda, CA 95901

      Not Listed For Sale

      2300 Autumn Ln, Linda, CA 95901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      2300 Autumn Ln, Linda, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $278/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,900
      • Oct 06, 2023

• 2303 Swaisy Dr, Linda, CA 95901

      Not Listed For Sale

      2303 Swaisy Dr, Linda, CA 95901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      2303 Swaisy Dr, Linda, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $241/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $468,900
      • Oct 06, 2023

• 2368 Nectar Way, Linda, CA 95901

      Not Listed For Sale

      2368 Nectar Way, Linda, CA 95901

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,213 Sq Ft
      2368 Nectar Way, Linda, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,900
      • May 18, 2023

• 2279 Swaisy Dr, Linda, CA 95901

      Not Listed For Sale

      2279 Swaisy Dr, Linda, CA 95901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      2279 Swaisy Dr, Linda, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $296/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,900
      • Sep 12, 2023

• 2275 Swaisy Dr, Linda, CA 95901

      Not Listed For Sale

      2275 Swaisy Dr, Linda, CA 95901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      2275 Swaisy Dr, Linda, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $276/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,900
      • Sep 05, 2023

• 2274 Swaisy Dr, Linda, CA 95901

      Not Listed For Sale

      2274 Swaisy Dr, Linda, CA 95901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      2274 Swaisy Dr, Linda, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $272/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,900
      • Aug 25, 2023

• 5678 Sunhaven St, Linda, CA 95901

      Est $484,642 Not Listed For Sale

      5678 Sunhaven St, Linda, CA 95901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      5678 Sunhaven St, Linda, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,900
      • Jul 17, 2023

• 5584 Sunhaven St, Linda, CA 95901

      Not Listed For Sale

      5584 Sunhaven St, Linda, CA 95901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      5584 Sunhaven St, Linda, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,900
      • May 12, 2023

• 5405 Marysville Rd, Browns Valley, CA 95918

      Not Listed For Sale

      5405 Marysville Rd, Browns Valley, CA 95918

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5405 Marysville Rd, Browns Valley, CA 95918

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Danna RE/MAX

    • 1523 N Beale Rd Unit 37, Marysville, CA 95901

      Not Listed For Sale

      1523 N Beale Rd Unit 37, Marysville, CA 95901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1523 N Beale Rd Unit 37, Marysville, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $52/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherrie Johnston Harmony Communities, Inc.

    • 6402 Dusty Trail, Marysville, CA 95901

      Not Listed For Sale

      6402 Dusty Trail, Marysville, CA 95901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6402 Dusty Trail, Marysville, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $311/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monica Keller Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 2288 Autumn Ln, Linda, CA 95901

      Not Listed For Sale

      2288 Autumn Ln, Linda, CA 95901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      2288 Autumn Ln, Linda, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $287/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,900
      • Jul 28, 2023

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home