12,141

Homes in ZIP Code 95901

Section Image Section Image
  • /23

    $632,269 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,308 Sq Ft

    Residence 3308 Plan at Northpoint - Sungate, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    This new two-story home features Lennar’s Next Gen suite, the home within a home complete with a separate entrance, living area, kitchenette and bedroom for seamless independent living. The main part of the home is host to an open-concept layout with an adjacent California Room for effortless entertaining and relaxation. On the second floor, three bedrooms surround a flexible loft, including the

    Lennar Builder
    1434 Sea Holly St Unit 36036399, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
  • /21

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • (2526m) 231 E. 18th St/ 1806 Sampson

    231 E 18th St Unit A, Marysville, CA 95901

    231 E 18th St Unit A, Marysville, CA 95901
  • 1823 N Beale Rd, Marysville, CA 95901

    $269,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1823 N Beale Rd, Marysville, CA 95901

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,105

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Lavin Lavin Century 21 Select Real Estate

    1823 N Beale Rd, Marysville, CA 95901
    • 2520 Hall St, Marysville, CA 95901

      Not Listed For Sale

      2520 Hall St, Marysville, CA 95901

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2520 Hall St, Marysville, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Levy Century 21 Select Real Estate

  • /21

    $583,884 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,869 Sq Ft

    Residence 2869 Plan at Northpoint - Sungate, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    This new two-story home features a spacious and modern layout. On the first floor, a bedroom off the entry leads to an inviting open-concept floorplan shared between the kitchen, living and dining areas. The California Room is a natural extension on the first floor, offering seamless outdoor entertainment and leisure. On the second floor, a versatile loft provides a convenient shared living space

    Lennar Builder
    1434 Sea Holly St Unit 36036398, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
  • /11

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 765 Sq Ft
    • 0251

    714 1 2-720 1 2 14th St Unit 720, Marysville, CA 95901

    714 1 2-720 1 2 14th St Unit 720, Marysville, CA 95901
  • 206 Hobble Bush Ln, Bangor, CA 95914

    $465,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    206 Hobble Bush Ln, Bangor, CA 95914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,707

    Last Listing Agent John Russo Go West Realty

    206 Hobble Bush Ln, Bangor, CA 95914
    • 5621 Peach Tree Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

      Est $507,859 Not Listed For Sale

      5621 Peach Tree Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5621 Peach Tree Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nisreen Assaf Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Elite Real Estate

  • /19

    $569,765 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,679 Sq Ft

    Residence 2679 Plan at Northpoint - Sungate, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    This new two-story home is host to a spacious and flexible open-concept floorplan on the first level, with an adjacent California Room offering seamless outdoor entertainment and leisure. A bedroom and full bathroom are located off the entry. A versatile loft can be found at the top of the stairs near three additional bedrooms, including a luxurious owner’s suite with a full-sized bathroom.

    Lennar Builder
    1434 Sea Holly St Unit 36036397, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
  • /25

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • 4 bedroom, 2 ½ bath SOLAR home

    1728 Cattail Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

    This is a 4 bedroom, 2 ½ bath SOLAR home, located on a corner lot in Edgewater. This home offers a living room with gas fireplace, dining room and eat in dining. Kitchen offers a gas stove, microwave, dishwasher, disposal, tile counters, center island, breakfast bar, canned lighting and wood cabinets. Interior laundry room, central heat & air, ceiling fans and whole house fan. Master bedroom

    1728 Cattail Dr, Marysville, CA 95901
  • 6333 Trevor Dr, Linda, CA 95901

    $454,900 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    6333 Trevor Dr, Linda, CA 95901

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 241 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeanine Roach LGI Realty - California, Inc.

    6333 Trevor Dr, Linda, CA 95901
    • 717 6th St, Marysville, CA 95901

      Not Listed For Sale

      717 6th St, Marysville, CA 95901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1920
      717 6th St, Marysville, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shan Srivastava AppraiserCA

  • /24

    $549,990

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft

    2075 Haskins Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    Like-new and loaded with the features today's buyers want most * Landscaped Backyard * Gourmet Kitchen w/ Island, Granite & Custom Cabinets * Upstairs Laundry * Owned Solar * Built in 2022 and still covered under California's SB-800 builder warranty protections (including the 10-year structural warranty), this two-story Plumas Lake home delivers modern construction without the wait. Inside, an

    Dave Ott Yuba Sutter Real Estate Group

    2075 Haskins Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961
  • /18

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • MOVE IN SPECIAL! FRESHLY painted interior! NEW vinyl flooring! This is a 2 Bedroom, 1 bath house ...

    11363 Ca-70, Marysville, CA 95901

    MOVE IN SPECIAL – 2 weeks free rent off 2nd month’s rent!FRESHLY painted interior! NEW vinyl flooring! This is a 2 Bedroom, 1 bath house with bonus room. This house includes a family room, dining room, eat in dining, breakfast bar, and electric stove. Interior laundry room, central heat & air, and ceiling fans. Storage shed and tankless water heater. Property is on well, septic and

    11363 Ca-70, Marysville, CA 95901
  • 1113 I St, Marysville, CA 95901

    $382,500 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1113 I St, Marysville, CA 95901

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 264 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,125

    Last Listing Agent Derek Sandgren Valley Fair Realty Corporation

    1113 I St, Marysville, CA 95901
    • 5722 Lindhurst Ave, Linda, CA 95901

      Not Listed For Sale

      5722 Lindhurst Ave, Linda, CA 95901

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      5722 Lindhurst Ave, Linda, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $131/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leonel Valdes Sutter Buttes Real Estate

  • /53

    $385,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft

    1122 Maple St, Marysville, CA 95901

    Beautifully updated and move in ready, this spacious Marysville home offers 3-5 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,732 sq ft of flexible living space. Newer Second floor addition blends classic charm with modern comfort, featuring dual pane windows, multi level central heat and air and updated interior finishes throughout. The main level includes a bright living area, an updated kitchen with pantry

    Troy Valentine Providence Properties

    1122 Maple St, Marysville, CA 95901
  • /21

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 738 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1311 Lemon St, Marysville, CA 95901

    Newly renovated 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom home. Thoughtfully updated, this home features modern finishes and energy-efficient mini- splits systems in every room, allowing you to control your comfort year-round. Also includes a fenced back yard and washer/dryer hook ups.Tenant pays all utilities.

    1311 Lemon St, Marysville, CA 95901
  • /18

    $584,884 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1467 Lazuli Ct, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Lennar Northpoint - Sungate

    1467 Lazuli Ct, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
    • 1920 Ahern St Unit 28, Marysville, CA 95901

      Est $234,358 Not Listed For Sale

      1920 Ahern St Unit 28, Marysville, CA 95901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1920 Ahern St Unit 28, Marysville, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tombi Page Five Star Realty

  • /26

    $664,996 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,427 Sq Ft

    Residence 3427 Plan at Northpoint - Starling, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    This two-story Next Gen home includes a private suite with a separate entrance, living area, kitchenette, bedroom and more for seamless independent living. A convenient flex space off the entry is perfect for an office or studio, and an open-concept layout combines the kitchen, living and dining areas at the back of the home. On the second floor, four bedrooms surround a versatile loft, including

    Lennar Builder
    1434 Sea Holly St Unit 36036342, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
  • /12

    $1,050 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 520 Sq Ft
    • 1 Bedroom House in Marysville! AVAILABLE NOW!!

    410 Lemon St, Marysville, CA 95901

    If a property is listed on our company website, we are still accepting applications. Please take advantage of our online application process by visiting This property is currently available to view, but we are accepting applications. If we receive an approved application, we will put the property on hold for that applicant.You can learn more about the property, see if it is still

    410 Lemon St, Marysville, CA 95901
  • 5612 Kirkhill Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

    $555,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    5612 Kirkhill Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,825

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Miller LPT Realty, Inc

    5612 Kirkhill Dr, Marysville, CA 95901
    • 5391 Northridge Way, Loma Rica, CA 95901

      Not Listed For Sale

      5391 Northridge Way, Loma Rica, CA 95901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5391 Northridge Way, Loma Rica, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $267/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Keller Century 21 Select Real Estate

  • /18

    $520,040 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft

    James Plan at Northpoint - Skylark, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    This new two-story home features a bedroom and full bathroom off the foyer, near an inviting open-concept layout that combines the kitchen, living and dining areas to encourage simple entertaining and multitasking. A versatile loft on the second floor is perfect for gathering or lounging and easily accessible from three additional bedrooms, including the lavish owner’s suite with a full bathroom

    Lennar Builder
    1434 Sea Holly St Unit 36036479, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
  • /8

    $2,250 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2226 Mickelson Dr, Linda, CA 95901

    New Listing in the Edgewater!The Avila plan is a beautiful single-story home featuring three bedrooms, two bathrooms and a spacious, open layout. This charming home showcases a chef-ready kitchen with an abundance of storage space, an attached two-car garage and a host of impressive upgrades. Enjoy this newer home highlighting the latest modern designs and incredible, energy-saving features

    2226 Mickelson Dr, Linda, CA 95901
  • /17

    $562,262 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    2040 Hyacinth Ct, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Lennar Northpoint - Starling

    2040 Hyacinth Ct, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
    • 6281 Dunning Ave, Linda, CA 95901

      Not Listed For Sale

      6281 Dunning Ave, Linda, CA 95901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      6281 Dunning Ave, Linda, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly McCarthy eXp Realty of California Inc.

  • /19

    $559,476 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,567 Sq Ft

    Residence 2567 Plan at Northpoint - Sungate, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    This new Next Gen design offers a private suite with a separate entrance off the porch, living room, bedroom, bathroom and kitchenette that enables relatives to live independently. In the main home is a open layout shared among the living spaces and glass-sliders that extend out to a desirable covered patio. Framing the home are the secondary bedroom and a lavish owner’s suite with a spa-like

    Lennar Builder
    1434 Sea Holly St Unit 36036396, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
  • /16

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1109

    609-611 H St Unit 609.5, Marysville, CA 95901

    609-611 H St Unit 609.5, Marysville, CA 95901
  • /14

    $547,735 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1570 Sea Holly St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Lennar Northpoint - Sungate

    1570 Sea Holly St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
    • 2757 State Highway 20, Marysville, CA 95901

      Est $48,373 Not Listed For Sale

      2757 State Highway 20, Marysville, CA 95901

      • Built 1953
      2757 State Highway 20, Marysville, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Wilder Realty ONE Group Complete

  • /58

    $485,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,469 Sq Ft

    1799 River Run Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

    Imagine coming home to your own private oasis right here in Marysville. This two-story beauty sits on a quiet street, perfectly kept and loaded with upgrades that scream just move in. Step inside: gleaming upgraded laminate floors flow through an open layout with a cozy family room fireplace, formal dining for holiday feasts, and a first-floor bedroom + full bath ideal for guests or in-laws. The

    Troy Valentine Providence Properties

    1799 River Run Dr, Marysville, CA 95901
  • /17

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1109

    609-611 H St Unit 611, Marysville, CA 95901

    609-611 H St Unit 611, Marysville, CA 95901
  • /20

    $623,769 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1454 Abrozo Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Lennar Northpoint - Sungate

    1454 Abrozo Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
    • 2459 Kilbirnie Way, Linda, CA 95901

      Est $407,882 Not Listed For Sale

      2459 Kilbirnie Way, Linda, CA 95901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2459 Kilbirnie Way, Linda, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina DeLucchi M.O.R.E. Real Estate Group

  • /19

    $572,510 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,693 Sq Ft

    Residence 2693 Plan at Northpoint - Starling, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    This new home is laid out on a convenient single floor for maximum comfort and ease of living. Tucked to the side of the foyer is a dining room ideal for hosting special events, while further down is the spacious open-concept main living area with access to a covered patio. Throughout the home are three secondary bedrooms and a lavish owner’s suite with a spa-style bathroom. A two-bay garage

    Lennar Builder
    1434 Sea Holly St Unit 36036339, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
  • /15

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • House for Rent

    3920 Ca-20, Marysville, CA 95901

    $600 Utility fee, covers pge, water, garbage!!This Geodome isn't your ordinary home, it is so much more! The completely modern, two-level dome offers beautiful views of Yuba County. Escape the world and enjoy being surrounded by nature without giving up modern amenities. Enjoy endless amenities such as laundry hook-ups, cute kitchen with range and refrigerator, , BBQ grill, and swimming

    3920 Ca-20, Marysville, CA 95901
  • 5621 Harcrest Dr, Linda, CA 95901

    $495,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    5621 Harcrest Dr, Linda, CA 95901

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,071

    Last Listing Agent Allan Sanchez GUIDE Real Estate

    5621 Harcrest Dr, Linda, CA 95901
    • 2474 Kilbirnie Way, Linda, CA 95901

      Est $399,811 Not Listed For Sale

      2474 Kilbirnie Way, Linda, CA 95901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2474 Kilbirnie Way, Linda, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,800
      • Feb 21, 2025

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home