9,476

Marysville, CA Homes

Section Image
    • 1863 Boardwalk Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

      Est $421,968 Not Listed For Sale

      1863 Boardwalk Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1863 Boardwalk Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly McCarthy eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 1875 Boardwalk Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

      Est $403,826 Not Listed For Sale

      1875 Boardwalk Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1875 Boardwalk Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Sandhu Aztec Real Estate

    • 1886 River Run Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

      Est $504,487 Not Listed For Sale

      1886 River Run Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1886 River Run Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $506,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ALEXIS ROGERS Opendoor Brokerage Inc

    • 1865 Waterfall Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

      Est $514,474 Not Listed For Sale

      1865 Waterfall Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1865 Waterfall Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Wingfield Aztec Real Estate

    • 1891 Waterfall Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

      Est $428,249 Not Listed For Sale

      1891 Waterfall Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1891 Waterfall Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Holmes Gold Rush Realty, Inc.

    • 1837 River Run Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

      Est $448,297 Not Listed For Sale

      1837 River Run Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1837 River Run Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Morris Pleasant GUIDE Real Estate

    • 5514 Ravine Ct, Marysville, CA 95901

      Est $440,149 Not Listed For Sale

      5514 Ravine Ct, Marysville, CA 95901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5514 Ravine Ct, Marysville, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HOMECOIN.COM

    • 5532 Ravine Ct, Marysville, CA 95901

      Est $408,274 Not Listed For Sale

      5532 Ravine Ct, Marysville, CA 95901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5532 Ravine Ct, Marysville, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Shrader Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1749 Marsh Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

      Est $405,342 Not Listed For Sale

      1749 Marsh Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1749 Marsh Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shanna Praggastis LPT Realty, Inc

    • 5590 Poppy Way, Marysville, CA 95901

      Est $481,705 Not Listed For Sale

      5590 Poppy Way, Marysville, CA 95901

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5590 Poppy Way, Marysville, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $486,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Stergar HomeSmart ICARE Realty

    • 5612 Wetland Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

      Est $532,531 Not Listed For Sale

      5612 Wetland Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5612 Wetland Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Grimenstein Village Financial Group

    • 1782 River Run Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

      Est $414,504 Not Listed For Sale

      1782 River Run Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1782 River Run Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicole McNeil HomeSmart ICARE Realty

    • 1781 River Run Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

      Est $413,645 Not Listed For Sale

      1781 River Run Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1781 River Run Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ERIKA JOHANNSEN Aztec Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $500,270 Not Listed For Sale

      1779 River Run Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1779 River Run Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • Last Sold Price $505,000

      Last Listing Agent Terri Brownfield Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Heritage, REALTORS

    • 1579 Three Rivers Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

      Est $468,744 Not Listed For Sale

      1579 Three Rivers Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1579 Three Rivers Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,800
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tony Bracy Parkside Property

    • 1564 Pond View Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

      Est $453,207 Not Listed For Sale

      1564 Pond View Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1564 Pond View Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Burnside eXp Realty of California, Inc

    • 1595 Three Rivers Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

      Est $470,319 Not Listed For Sale

      1595 Three Rivers Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1595 Three Rivers Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Amoruso Keller Williams Realty-Yuba Sutter

    • /27

      Est $437,927 Not Listed For Sale

      1562 Clear Water Ct, Marysville, CA 95901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1562 Clear Water Ct, Marysville, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roy Bryant Legacy Real Estate Inc

    • 1563 Clear Water Ct, Marysville, CA 95901

      Est $497,006 Not Listed For Sale

      1563 Clear Water Ct, Marysville, CA 95901

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1563 Clear Water Ct, Marysville, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Estrada Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    • 1527 Puddle Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

      Est $454,218 Not Listed For Sale

      1527 Puddle Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1527 Puddle Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Miller LPT Realty, Inc

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home