13,770

Properties in ZIP Code 43040

Section Image
    • /15

      Est $107,431 Not Listed For Sale

      54050 Belmont St, Neffs, OH 43040

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      54050 Belmont St, Neffs, OH 43040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $101,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Maynard Harvey Goodman, REALTOR

    • /37

      Est $422,216 Not Listed For Sale

      2119 Trophy Dr, Marysville, OH 43040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2119 Trophy Dr, Marysville, OH 43040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Rose Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /49

      Est $437,314 Not Listed For Sale

      759 Gallop Ln, Marysville, OH 43040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      759 Gallop Ln, Marysville, OH 43040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Hess The Agency Cleveland Northcoast

    • /34

      Est $398,906 Not Listed For Sale

      585 Summer Tree Loop, Marysville, OH 43040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      585 Summer Tree Loop, Marysville, OH 43040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Crocco RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $371,103 Not Listed For Sale

      2040 Belmont Dr, Marysville, OH 43040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2040 Belmont Dr, Marysville, OH 43040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Barlow Sell For One Percent

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      636 Professional Pkwy, Marysville, OH 43040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      636 Professional Pkwy, Marysville, OH 43040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,500
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rong Guan E-Merge

    • /62

      Est $464,875 Not Listed For Sale

      2221 Silverspur Dr, Marysville, OH 43040

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2221 Silverspur Dr, Marysville, OH 43040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Alley Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

    • /54

      Est $428,512 Not Listed For Sale

      2149 Trophy Dr, Marysville, OH 43040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2149 Trophy Dr, Marysville, OH 43040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joan Brant Keller Williams Consultants

    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      1923 Saddlehorn Way, Marysville, OH 43040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1923 Saddlehorn Way, Marysville, OH 43040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Francis ROYER REALTY LLC

    • /16

      Est $441,266 Not Listed For Sale

      16405 Herchanhahn Rd, Plain City, OH 43064

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      16405 Herchanhahn Rd, Plain City, OH 43064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kacie Winn- Skelley Superior One Realty

    • /34

      Est $217,667 Not Listed For Sale

      20365 Evans Rd, Marysville, OH 43040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      20365 Evans Rd, Marysville, OH 43040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Flach-Moore Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /68

      Est $427,763 Not Listed For Sale

      19930 Orchard Rd, Marysville, OH 43040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      19930 Orchard Rd, Marysville, OH 43040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Meg Michel RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $345,421 Not Listed For Sale

      19901 Orchard Rd, Marysville, OH 43040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      19901 Orchard Rd, Marysville, OH 43040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Stone EXP Realty, LLC

    • /37

      Est $459,989 Not Listed For Sale

      18795 Boerger Rd, Marysville, OH 43040

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      18795 Boerger Rd, Marysville, OH 43040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Esker Keller Williams Greater Cols

    • /38

      Est $483,179 Not Listed For Sale

      19870 Wolford Maskill Rd, Marysville, OH 43040

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      19870 Wolford Maskill Rd, Marysville, OH 43040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Raabe The Westwood Real Estate Co.

    • /29

      Est $331,178 Not Listed For Sale

      19882 Danville Ave, Marysville, OH 43040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      19882 Danville Ave, Marysville, OH 43040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kylie Hucle Keller Williams Consultants

    • /33

      Est $367,778 Not Listed For Sale

      19900 Parrott Blvd, Marysville, OH 43040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      19900 Parrott Blvd, Marysville, OH 43040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Russell Taylor Core Realty Collection

    • /65

      Est $329,115 Not Listed For Sale

      19734 Parrott Blvd, Marysville, OH 43040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      19734 Parrott Blvd, Marysville, OH 43040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Crocco RE/MAX

    • /79

      Est $429,221 Not Listed For Sale

      20088 State Route 31, Marysville, OH 43040

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      20088 State Route 31, Marysville, OH 43040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Cook Cook Real Estate

    • /104

      Est $739,254 Not Listed For Sale

      17981 Brown School Rd, Marysville, OH 43040

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      17981 Brown School Rd, Marysville, OH 43040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Don Shaffer Howard HannaRealEstateServices

    • /48

      Est $387,208 Not Listed For Sale

      19922 Raymond Rd, Marysville, OH 43040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      19922 Raymond Rd, Marysville, OH 43040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,200
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Hottle MODERN OHIO REALTY

    • /59

      Est $401,450 Not Listed For Sale

      19381 Shirk Rd, Marysville, OH 43040

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      19381 Shirk Rd, Marysville, OH 43040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Cook Cook Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $385,615 Not Listed For Sale

      20700 Raymond Rd, Marysville, OH 43040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      20700 Raymond Rd, Marysville, OH 43040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Cook Cook Real Estate

    • /62

      Est $332,979 Not Listed For Sale

      19840 Shirk Rd, Marysville, OH 43040

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      19840 Shirk Rd, Marysville, OH 43040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,900
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Sunderland Fathom Realty Ohio

    • /72

      Est $747,960 Not Listed For Sale

      20900 Cotton Slash Rd, Marysville, OH 43040

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      20900 Cotton Slash Rd, Marysville, OH 43040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $783,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Wimmers Keller Williams Consultants

    • /20

      Est $326,040 Not Listed For Sale

      20601 Cotton Slash Rd, Marysville, OH 43040

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      20601 Cotton Slash Rd, Marysville, OH 43040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Cook Cook Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $722,000 Not Listed For Sale

      17041 Wheeler Green Rd, Marysville, OH 43040

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1992
      17041 Wheeler Green Rd, Marysville, OH 43040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 588% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Beeney Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /28

      Est $388,624 Not Listed For Sale

      18922 Wheeler Green Rd, Marysville, OH 43040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      18922 Wheeler Green Rd, Marysville, OH 43040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Kamann Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    • /60

      Est $436,730 Not Listed For Sale

      16416 Martin Welch Rd, Marysville, OH 43040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      16416 Martin Welch Rd, Marysville, OH 43040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

• /50

      Est $351,738 Not Listed For Sale

      23196 State Route 31, Marysville, OH 43040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      23196 State Route 31, Marysville, OH 43040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Doss Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /47

      Est $350,544 Not Listed For Sale

      17484 State Route 347, Marysville, OH 43040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      17484 State Route 347, Marysville, OH 43040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,700
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Watson Red 1 Realty

    • /76

      Est $513,477 Not Listed For Sale

      16000 Gandy Eddy Rd, Marysville, OH 43040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      16000 Gandy Eddy Rd, Marysville, OH 43040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

• /62

      Est $357,786 Not Listed For Sale

      25148 Ford Reed Rd, Richwood, OH 43344

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      25148 Ford Reed Rd, Richwood, OH 43344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,600
      • Mar 18, 2024

• /51

      Est $440,789 Not Listed For Sale

      18039 Timber Ln, Marysville, OH 43040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      18039 Timber Ln, Marysville, OH 43040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Barbeau Forman Realtors, Inc

    • /46

      Est $446,217 Not Listed For Sale

      13811 Fairway Dr, Marysville, OH 43040

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      13811 Fairway Dr, Marysville, OH 43040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent April Sheldon Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /37

      Est $505,864 Not Listed For Sale

      18277 Timber Trails Rd, Marysville, OH 43040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      18277 Timber Trails Rd, Marysville, OH 43040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Luka Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /48

      Est $615,257 Not Listed For Sale

      940 Walker Woods Ln, Marysville, OH 43040

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      940 Walker Woods Ln, Marysville, OH 43040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brianne Bahl Red 1 Realty

    • /83

      Not Listed For Sale

      710 Meadow Ridge Way, Marysville, OH 43040

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      710 Meadow Ridge Way, Marysville, OH 43040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Golan Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /66

      Est $559,213 Not Listed For Sale

      14691 Weaver Rd, Marysville, OH 43040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      14691 Weaver Rd, Marysville, OH 43040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $587,750
      • May 24, 2024

• /64

      Est $568,035 Not Listed For Sale

      14601 Weaver Rd, Marysville, OH 43040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      14601 Weaver Rd, Marysville, OH 43040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Hursh Cutler Real Estate

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home