13,962

Marysville, OH Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $410,458 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2250 Crisp Air Run, Marysville, OH 43040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    2250 Crisp Air Run, Marysville, OH 43040
    • /34

      Est $385,105 Not Listed For Sale

      1220 Sassafras Ln, Marysville, OH 43040

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1220 Sassafras Ln, Marysville, OH 43040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katrina Fontenot Di Lusso Real Estate

  • /6

    $379,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft

    1261 Woodline Dr, Marysville, OH 43040

    This wonderful custom-built ranch home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and functionality. Featuring three bedrooms and two full baths, this home includes many recent updates and an open-concept layout that's ideal for entertaining. The kitchen seamlessly overlooks the great room with gas fireplace and flows into a bright Florida room, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere. All three

    Sheri Wells RE/MAX Winners

    1261 Woodline Dr, Marysville, OH 43040
  • /92

    $523,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    250 Emmaus Rd, Marysville, OH 43040

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,557

    Last Listing Agent James West Revolution Realty LLC

    250 Emmaus Rd, Marysville, OH 43040
    • /38

      Est $328,244 Not Listed For Sale

      1557 Creekview Dr, Marysville, OH 43040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1557 Creekview Dr, Marysville, OH 43040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan McClure Red 1 Realty

  • /19

    $335,000

    • Land
    • 13.27 Acres
    • $25,245 per Acre

    0 Benton Rd Unit Lot A, Marysville, OH 43040

    Build your dream home or farm! Low traffic location close to the Honda main auto plant. 13.271 acres. Currently zoned agricultural. Produce crops, livestock, trees. Just minutes from Raymond and Marysville. Covenants for building require 1800 sq foot of residential living area home, no mobile homes, info is attached in MLS. 2 lots available will share an entry drive from Benton Road per the Union

    Vicki Workman Revolution Realty LLC

    0 Benton Rd Unit Lot A, Marysville, OH 43040
  • /7

    $144,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    0 Raymond Rd Unit Lot D, Marysville, OH 43040

    • Land
    • 3.34 Acres
    • $43,114 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bethany Blumenschein Fathom Realty Ohio

    0 Raymond Rd Unit Lot D, Marysville, OH 43040
    • /34

      Est $351,222 Not Listed For Sale

      1269 Bay Laurel Dr, Marysville, OH 43040

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1269 Bay Laurel Dr, Marysville, OH 43040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marty Soller Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /44

    $379,999 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft

    1220 Timber Wood Dr, Marysville, OH 43040

    Discover refined, low-maintenance living in this beautifully appointed 2-bedroom, 2-bath condominium, ideally positioned on a quiet cul-de-sac in Marysville. Thoughtfully designed with both comfort and style in mind, the home features elegant luxury vinyl plank flooring that enhances the modern aesthetic while offering lasting durability. Step outside to a private, wooded backdrop--an

    Trisha Seibers Key Realty

    1220 Timber Wood Dr, Marysville, OH 43040
  • /8

    $200,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    Lot B Dog Leg Rd, Marysville, OH 43040

    • Land
    • 5.28 Acres
    • $37,879 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katie Crocco RE/MAX Winners

    Lot B Dog Leg Rd, Marysville, OH 43040
    • /31

      Est $345,523 Not Listed For Sale

      1229 Bay Laurel Dr, Marysville, OH 43040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1229 Bay Laurel Dr, Marysville, OH 43040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dara Barker Keller Williams Consultants

  • /23

    $214,900 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 972 Sq Ft

    436 Grove St, Marysville, OH 43040

    This charming home blends comfort, convenience, and easy one-floor living just minutes from vibrant downtown shops and dining. Enjoy the park right across the street-- its like having a huge yard without the upkeep! Inside, you'll find spacious living and dining areas perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen offers ample cabinetry and workspace and conveniently connects to

    Ryan Reynolds Keller Williams Consultants

    436 Grove St, Marysville, OH 43040
  • /50

    $8,815,312 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    0 Hinton Mill Rd Unit 5182235, Marysville, OH 43040

    • Land
    • 480 Acres
    • $18,365 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 881,531,100% Above List Price
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Bauer Mossy Oak Properties Bauer Realty & Auctions, LLC

    0 Hinton Mill Rd Unit 5182235, Marysville, OH 43040
    • /48

      Est $378,268 Not Listed For Sale

      1189 Bay Laurel Dr, Marysville, OH 43040

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1189 Bay Laurel Dr, Marysville, OH 43040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Hursh The Westwood Real Estate Co.

  • /2

    $511,039 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,146 Sq Ft

    2280 Cloud View Ct, Marysville, OH 43040

    New construction in the beautiful Skybrook community, featuring the stunning Breckenridge design. This thoughtfully designed layout is perfect for style and practicality with 4 bedrooms 2 full baths, and 1 half bath. The inviting family room is the heart of this plan, making it the perfect gathering space. The open kitchen with a large island and walk-in pantry connects to the morning room. The

    Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    2280 Cloud View Ct, Marysville, OH 43040
  • /84

    $545,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    13911 State Route 38, Marysville, OH 43040

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,244

    Last Listing Agent Mary Beth Dubuc e-Merge Real Estate

    13911 State Route 38, Marysville, OH 43040
    • /30

      Est $354,012 Not Listed For Sale

      1150 Bay Laurel Dr, Marysville, OH 43040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1150 Bay Laurel Dr, Marysville, OH 43040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Courtright Keller Williams Consultants

  • /2

    $475,000

    • Land
    • 5.09 Acres
    • $93,320 per Acre

    0 Bell Rd Unit Tract 1, Marysville, OH 43040

    Bell Farms welcomes you. This 5+ acres located in one of the prime areas of central Ohio will be ready to build on by spring 2026. Final approvals are in process. Be the 1st to chose your perfect location to build the home of your dreams. Tract #1 offers plenty of room to have that country property you have envisioned. Bring your own builder. Deed Restrictions. Electric is Ohio Edison

    Georgia Hart Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

    0 Bell Rd Unit Tract 1, Marysville, OH 43040
  • /44

    $569,990 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1716 Skybrook Blvd, Marysville, OH 43040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,734

    Fischer Homes Skybrook - Designer Collection

    1716 Skybrook Blvd, Marysville, OH 43040
    • /48

      Est $419,849 Not Listed For Sale

      479 Mill Wood Blvd, Marysville, OH 43040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      479 Mill Wood Blvd, Marysville, OH 43040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,650
      • Apr 29, 2024

• /2

    $296,900

    • Land
    • 4.68 Acres
    • $63,440 per Acre

    15003 County Home Rd, Marysville, OH 43040

    Beautiful residential lot with plenty of room to build your dream home! Bring your own builder!

    John Moore Key Realty

    15003 County Home Rd, Marysville, OH 43040
  • /30

    $302,500 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    437 Robins Crest Ln, Marysville, OH 43040

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darren Clark Key Realty

    437 Robins Crest Ln, Marysville, OH 43040
    • /57

      Est $401,959 Not Listed For Sale

      489 Mill Wood Blvd, Marysville, OH 43040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      489 Mill Wood Blvd, Marysville, OH 43040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Zimmerman Redfin Corporation

  • /36

    $329,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft

    127 S Maple St, Marysville, OH 43040

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2-bath home in the heart of Uptown Marysville where timeless character meets thoughtful modern upgrades. Brand New Roof Installed 4/21/26! This home showcases the perfect blend of old and new, featuring stunning refinished original hardwood floors throughout the main living areas and tiled flooring in the kitchen and baths. Fresh paint throughout the

    Austin Gillispie Coldwell Banker Realty

    127 S Maple St, Marysville, OH 43040
  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    633 Parkway Dr, Marysville, OH 43040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,118

    Last Listing Agent Robbie Boggs Coldwell Banker Realty

    633 Parkway Dr, Marysville, OH 43040
    • /42

      Est $361,544 Not Listed For Sale

      499 Mill Wood Blvd, Marysville, OH 43040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      499 Mill Wood Blvd, Marysville, OH 43040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katie Lacher Ashmont Realty Ltd.

  • /32

    $280,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft

    310 W 6th St, Marysville, OH 43040

    Style and History! Welcome to 310 W. 6th in Marysville OH. This 3 BR , 2 full bath home has plenty of room and lots of charm for its new Owner. Oak floors on the main level, plaster walls, large living space, and an amazing dining room for the holidays! Home features - downstairs den, large screen porch, 9 ft. ceilings, 1st floor laundry, and is easy walking distance to Historic Uptown

    Richard Balch RE/MAX Affiliates, Inc.

    310 W 6th St, Marysville, OH 43040
  • /2

    $526,700 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    237 Fair Havens Dr, Marysville, OH 43040

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON MEMBER OFFICE

    237 Fair Havens Dr, Marysville, OH 43040
    • /63

      Est $446,534 Not Listed For Sale

      505 Mill Wood Blvd, Marysville, OH 43040

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      505 Mill Wood Blvd, Marysville, OH 43040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Watson Red 1 Realty

  • /2

    $485,000

    • Land
    • 5.05 Acres
    • $96,040 per Acre

    0 Harriott Rd Unit Tract 8, Marysville, OH 43040

    Quiet country road and the perfect building lot for your estate. Just minutes from Jerome Twp in eastern Union county and 20 min from Dublin lays this 5 acres. Bring your own builder and you could be in by the end of this year. Great space with plenty of room for hobbies and room to spread out. Tract #8 of Bell Farms awaits your dream home in the country! Deed Restrictions. Electric is Ohio Edison

    Georgia Hart Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

    0 Harriott Rd Unit Tract 8, Marysville, OH 43040
  • /34

    $345,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    1429 Milridge Dr, Marysville, OH 43040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,477

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Widder Coldwell Banker Realty

    1429 Milridge Dr, Marysville, OH 43040
    • /71

      Est $413,638 Not Listed For Sale

      511 Mill Wood Blvd, Marysville, OH 43040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      511 Mill Wood Blvd, Marysville, OH 43040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Crocco RE/MAX

  • /49

    $385,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,734 Sq Ft

    1887 Deer Crossing Dr, Marysville, OH 43040

    Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offering 2,734 square feet of living space including additional room to spread out in the partially finished basement. Located in the sought-after Mill Valley neighborhood, this home offers not only space and updates but also access to incredible community amenities. Enjoy a neighborhood park with playgrounds, soccer fields,

    Erika Fetherolf Coldwell Banker Realty

    1887 Deer Crossing Dr, Marysville, OH 43040
  • /45

    $450,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1447 Hickory Gate Dr, Marysville, OH 43040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,413

    Last Listing Agent Dava Royer Royer Realty LLC

    1447 Hickory Gate Dr, Marysville, OH 43040
    • /50

      Est $413,429 Not Listed For Sale

      515 Mill Wood Blvd, Marysville, OH 43040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      515 Mill Wood Blvd, Marysville, OH 43040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Halter Gonzales Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /51

    $303,900 Pending

    • 1,580 Sq Ft

    804 W 5th St, Marysville, OH 43040

    Work, live, and play in vibrant downtown Marysville. This exceptional mixed-use property offers a rare opportunity to own both a residence and income-producing office space on the first floor, or two income residential units.The property features a newly updated electrical system, newer windows with a reinforced foundation supported by steel beams for lasting stability. A newly installed main

    Katrina Fontenot Di Lusso Real Estate

    804 W 5th St, Marysville, OH 43040
  • /27

    $200,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    1064 Watkins Glen Ct Unit 1064, Marysville, OH 43040

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,534

    Last Listing Agent Erika Fetherolf Coldwell Banker Realty

    1064 Watkins Glen Ct Unit 1064, Marysville, OH 43040
    • /52

      Est $750,477 Not Listed For Sale

      545 Mill Wood Blvd, Marysville, OH 43040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      545 Mill Wood Blvd, Marysville, OH 43040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,500
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Waldron Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

  • /2

    $75,000 Pending

    • Land

    39 Raintree Dr, Marysville, OH 43040

    M. Dan Block Block Realty

    39 Raintree Dr, Marysville, OH 43040
  • /51

    $380,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    629 Evergreen Cir, Marysville, OH 43040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,979

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Moore Roby Realty

    629 Evergreen Cir, Marysville, OH 43040

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home