563

Recently Sold Marysville, OH Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /10

    $189,900

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    20625 State Route 245 Lot C, Marysville, OH 43040

    • Land
    • 5.45 Acres
    • $34,844 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Oakley Coldwell Banker Realty

    20625 State Route 245 Lot C, Marysville, OH 43040
  • /59

    $405,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    900 Buchloe Dr, Marysville, OH 43040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,561

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Doon Coldwell Banker Realty

    900 Buchloe Dr, Marysville, OH 43040
  • /16

    $199,900

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    625 W 8th St, Marysville, OH 43040

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,601

    Last Listing Agent Robbie Boggs Coldwell Banker Realty

    625 W 8th St, Marysville, OH 43040
  • /81

    $459,900

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    504 Chariot Way, Marysville, OH 43040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,037

    Last Listing Agent James Wimmers Keller Williams Consultants

    504 Chariot Way, Marysville, OH 43040
  • /48

    $425,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    516 Mill Wood Blvd, Marysville, OH 43040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,953

    Last Listing Agent Steven Elliott BHHS American Realty Center

    516 Mill Wood Blvd, Marysville, OH 43040
  • /110

    $1,150,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    16725 Raintree Dr, Marysville, OH 43040

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $177/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,172,189

    Last Listing Agent Angela Tanner-Miller Coldwell Banker Realty

    16725 Raintree Dr, Marysville, OH 43040
  • /35

    $285,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    876 Hickory Hill Dr, Marysville, OH 43040

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,069

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Beeney Howard Hanna Real Estate Srvcs

    876 Hickory Hill Dr, Marysville, OH 43040
  • /22

    $240,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    23051 Bear Swamp Rd, Marysville, OH 43040

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,087

    Last Listing Agent Julie Wills Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    23051 Bear Swamp Rd, Marysville, OH 43040
  • /63

    $402,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1554 Claudia Ln, Marysville, OH 43040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,251

    Last Listing Agent Meg Michel RE/MAX Winners

    1554 Claudia Ln, Marysville, OH 43040
  • /78

    $352,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1661 Meadowlark Ln, Marysville, OH 43040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,467

    Last Listing Agent Katie Crocco RE/MAX Winners

    1661 Meadowlark Ln, Marysville, OH 43040
  • /30

    $380,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    592 Summer Tree Loop, Marysville, OH 43040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,604

    Last Listing Agent Cody Coomes Keller Williams Consultants

    592 Summer Tree Loop, Marysville, OH 43040
  • /40

    $375,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1691 Valley Dr, Marysville, OH 43040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,482

    Last Listing Agent Erika Fetherolf Coldwell Banker Realty

    1691 Valley Dr, Marysville, OH 43040
  • /31

    $350,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    354 Hickory Dr, Marysville, OH 43040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,170

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Freyhof Champaign Realty

    354 Hickory Dr, Marysville, OH 43040
  • /2

    $320,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    843 Pinehurst St, Marysville, OH 43040

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,365

    Last Listing Agent Joan Elflein Ohio Broker Direct, LLC

    843 Pinehurst St, Marysville, OH 43040
  • /44

    $335,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    518 S Maple St, Marysville, OH 43040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,456

    Last Listing Agent Laura Listebarger Century 21 Excellence Realty

    518 S Maple St, Marysville, OH 43040
  • /9

    $342,990

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1675 Day Break Loop, Marysville, OH 43040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,243

    Fischer Homes Paired Patio Homes Collection in Skybrook

    1675 Day Break Loop, Marysville, OH 43040
  • /85

    $450,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2203 Canter St, Marysville, OH 43040

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,138

    Last Listing Agent Katie Crocco RE/MAX Winners

    2203 Canter St, Marysville, OH 43040
  • /80

    $435,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    646 Black Hawk Dr, Marysville, OH 43040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,367

646 Black Hawk Dr, Marysville, OH 43040
  • /54

    $8,611,812

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    0 Hinton Mill Rd Unit 226001695, Marysville, OH 43040

    • Land
    • 480 Acres
    • $17,941 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 861,181,100% Above List Price
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Bauer Bauer Realty & Auctions

    0 Hinton Mill Rd Unit 226001695, Marysville, OH 43040
  • /21

    $383,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1269 Valley Dr, Marysville, OH 43040

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,347

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Bielanski Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

    1269 Valley Dr, Marysville, OH 43040
  • /31

    $220,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    825 Columbus Ave, Marysville, OH 43040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,611

    Last Listing Agent Susan Ehlers RE/MAX Revealty

    825 Columbus Ave, Marysville, OH 43040
  • /36

    $370,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    456 Professional Pkwy, Marysville, OH 43040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,122

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hughes Coldwell Banker Realty

    456 Professional Pkwy, Marysville, OH 43040
  • /60

    $400,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1352 Oak Knoll Ct, Marysville, OH 43040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,290

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Yoder-Barnhart Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    1352 Oak Knoll Ct, Marysville, OH 43040
  • /2

    $420,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    514 Restoration Dr, Marysville, OH 43040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,202

    Last Listing Agent Cody Adams Coldwell Banker Realty

    514 Restoration Dr, Marysville, OH 43040
  • /2

    $359,990

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1530 Day Break Loop Unit 105A, Marysville, OH 43040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    1530 Day Break Loop Unit 105A, Marysville, OH 43040
  • /31

    $339,900

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    2426 McClouds Square, Marysville, OH 43040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,718

    Last Listing Agent Christa Wike Cutler Real Estate

    2426 McClouds Square, Marysville, OH 43040
  • /90

    $630,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    15275 Payne Rd, Marysville, OH 43040

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,494

15275 Payne Rd, Marysville, OH 43040
  • /2

    $497,179

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1035 Greenfield Dr, Marysville, OH 43040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,000

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    1035 Greenfield Dr, Marysville, OH 43040
  • /66

    $379,900

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    633 Rainbow Dr, Marysville, OH 43040

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,645

633 Rainbow Dr, Marysville, OH 43040
  • /38

    $215,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1004 Watkins Glen Ct, Marysville, OH 43040

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,043

1004 Watkins Glen Ct, Marysville, OH 43040
  • /63

    $500,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    5586 Taylor Rd, Marysville, OH 43040

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,452

    Last Listing Agent Chris Reed Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    5586 Taylor Rd, Marysville, OH 43040
  • /45

    $545,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1472 Shawnee Dr, Marysville, OH 43040

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,425

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Keffer Keller Williams Greater Cols

    1472 Shawnee Dr, Marysville, OH 43040
  • /60

    $489,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    684 Kentucky Cir, Marysville, OH 43040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,220

    Last Listing Agent Leigh Beal Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    684 Kentucky Cir, Marysville, OH 43040
  • /43

    $481,900

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    2353 Hubbard Rd Unit Lot 61, Marysville, OH 43040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,500

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Fairman The Realty Firm

    2353 Hubbard Rd Unit Lot 61, Marysville, OH 43040
  • /40

    $337,500

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2583 McClouds Square, Marysville, OH 43040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,841

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Kaszubski Coldwell Banker Realty

    2583 McClouds Square, Marysville, OH 43040
  • /85

    $550,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1160 Miami Dr, Marysville, OH 43040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,333

    Last Listing Agent Tanner Killian RE/MAX Leading Edge

    1160 Miami Dr, Marysville, OH 43040
  • /41

    $370,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1085 Village Dr, Marysville, OH 43040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,380

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Courtright Keller Williams Consultants

    1085 Village Dr, Marysville, OH 43040
  • /73

    $489,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    1916 Fawn Meadow Dr, Marysville, OH 43040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,445

    Last Listing Agent Shaun Hood Coldwell Banker Realty

    1916 Fawn Meadow Dr, Marysville, OH 43040
  • /2

    $403,744

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    2255 Cloud View Ct, Marysville, OH 43040

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $286/SF

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    2255 Cloud View Ct, Marysville, OH 43040
  • /61

    $430,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    14659 Payne Rd, Marysville, OH 43040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,197

    Last Listing Agent The Cook Team Coldwell Banker Realty

    14659 Payne Rd, Marysville, OH 43040

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home