808

Recently Sold Homes in 98270

Section Image Section Image
  • /37

    $659,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    7809 87th Ave NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,219

    Last Listing Agent Jill Girven Hallmark Homes NW, LLC

    7809 87th Ave NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /16

    $642,262

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4255 85th Ave NE Unit 77, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Fery Nikzat KB Home Sales

    4255 85th Ave NE Unit 77, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /30

    $605,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    8318 32nd Place NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ebrima Wadda Windermere Real Estate/M2, LLC

    8318 32nd Place NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /38

    $685,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    3313 71st Ave NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,006

    Last Listing Agent Blair Mus Coldwell Banker Bain

    3313 71st Ave NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /3

    $699,950

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    8519 46th Place NE Unit 13, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Suzan Treece KB Home Sales

    8519 46th Place NE Unit 13, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /29

    $600,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    6033 81st Place NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,742

    Last Listing Agent Cheri Bartelheimer Windermere Real Estate/M2, LLC

    6033 81st Place NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /9

    $674,950

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    5150 87th Ave NE Unit 61, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 278 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gene Devereaux KB Home Sales

    5150 87th Ave NE Unit 61, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /32

    $615,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    10122 56th Dr NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,496

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Nugent Windermere Real Estate/M2, LLC

    10122 56th Dr NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /39

    $685,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    5213 63rd Dr NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,641

    Last Listing Agent Mark Arpe Coldwell Banker Danforth

    5213 63rd Dr NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /4

    $680,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    8575 46th Place NE Unit WM06, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 264 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Suzan Treece KB Home Sales

    8575 46th Place NE Unit WM06, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /30

    $659,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    5909 73rd Ave NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,790

    Last Listing Agent Lance Otto KW North Sound

    5909 73rd Ave NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /2

    $615,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    5732 95th Place NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,468

    Last Listing Agent Celine Williams Realty One Group Orca

    5732 95th Place NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /36

    $622,500

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    8332 57th Place NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $437/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,140

    Last Listing Agent Rob Bennett CENTURY 21 North Homes Realty

    8332 57th Place NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /34

    $850,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3421 76th Dr NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $864,147

    Last Listing Agent Karmin Pincus John L. Scott Arlington

    3421 76th Dr NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /27

    $705,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    7321 75th Place NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,401

    Last Listing Agent Jo Ross KW Everett

    7321 75th Place NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /2

    $689,950

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    5223 87th Ave NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    5223 87th Ave NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /39

    $665,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    7310 46th Place NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,820

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Lobaugh The Preview Group

    7310 46th Place NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /8

    $954,995

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4649 88th Dr NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $966,000

    MainVue Homes Whiskey Ridge - Redstone

    4649 88th Dr NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /29

    $659,990

    Sold May 23, 2025

    3913 83rd Dr NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,380

    Last Listing Agent David Ferrouge R1 Washington

    3913 83rd Dr NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /29

    $675,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    7518 46th Place NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,248

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Southard Upgrade Realty

    7518 46th Place NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /37

    $614,500

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    7829 87th Ave NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,822

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Harriss Windermere Real Estate/M2, LLC

    7829 87th Ave NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /37

    $500,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    4344 71st Dr NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 729 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $686/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,676

4344 71st Dr NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /23

    $505,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    8419 42nd Dr NE Unit 15, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,525

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Robinett KW Everett

    8419 42nd Dr NE Unit 15, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /34

    $702,500

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    8229 32nd Place NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,204

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Pepin Redfin

    8229 32nd Place NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /32

    $523,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    6625 63rd Dr NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $436/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,630

    Last Listing Agent Lily Fahlman Realty One Group Orca

    6625 63rd Dr NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /2

    $799,950

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    8815 52nd Place NE Unit 16, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Doug Gordon KB Home Sales

    8815 52nd Place NE Unit 16, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /38

    $885,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    4220 59th Dr NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $889,935

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Patrick RE/MAX Northwest

    4220 59th Dr NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /23

    $422,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    6226 46th St NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,805

    Last Listing Agent Craig Suhadolnik John L. Scott Lake Stevens

    6226 46th St NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /40

    $764,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    7004 82nd Dr NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,363

    Last Listing Agent Tracie Diemert KW North Sound

    7004 82nd Dr NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /31

    $607,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    9704 64th Dr NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $382/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,983

    Last Listing Agent Renee Uribe-Sayah John L. Scott Snohomish

    9704 64th Dr NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /2

    $674,950

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    5206 87th Dr NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    5206 87th Dr NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /38

    $655,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3621 93rd Place NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,391

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Weinberg Real Broker LLC

    3621 93rd Place NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /40

    $775,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    9033 57th Ave NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,582

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Hofmann Windermere Real Estate/East

    9033 57th Ave NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /11

    $649,950

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4610 87th Ave NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    KB Home West Magnolia

    4610 87th Ave NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /35

    $660,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    5635 88th Ave NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,889

    Last Listing Agent Linda Elliott RE/MAX Elite

    5635 88th Ave NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /37

    $721,500

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    5810 74th St NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,509

    Last Listing Agent Fred Currier Pacific Northwest Realty

    5810 74th St NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /38

    $840,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    8225 73rd Place NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,000

8225 73rd Place NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /30

    $500,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    9531 51st Ave NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $496/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,286

    Last Listing Agent John Mark Windermere Real Estate Yakima

    9531 51st Ave NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /22

    $610,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    8422 32nd Place NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

8422 32nd Place NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /31

    $575,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    10609 52nd Ave NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $402/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,645

    Last Listing Agent Rita Levin Levin Moncastro Group

    10609 52nd Ave NE, Marysville, WA 98270

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home