3,550

Maryville, IL Homes

Section Image
  • /38

    $275,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2008 Briarbend Ct, Maryville, IL 62062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,726

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Sockoch Keller Williams Marquee

    2008 Briarbend Ct, Maryville, IL 62062
    • /46

      Est $406,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Oak Hill Dr, Maryville, IL 62062

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      124 Oak Hill Dr, Maryville, IL 62062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49 Days On Market

  • /57

    $485,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft

    2108 Tuscany Ridge Ct, Maryville, IL 62062

    Immaculate Custom Home on Cul-de-Sac with Saltwater Pool, Oversized Garage & Finished Lower Level Move-in ready hardly does this one justice. Meticulously maintained and thoughtfully designed, this one-of-a-kind custom home sits on an oversized cul-de-sac lot and offers exceptional space, quality finishes, and standout amenities throughout.Step inside to an open-concept main living area

    Sandie LaMantia Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    2108 Tuscany Ridge Ct, Maryville, IL 62062
  • /40

    $425,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2432 Calico Ln, Maryville, IL 62062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,528

    Last Listing Agent Emily Kasten RE/MAX Alliance

    2432 Calico Ln, Maryville, IL 62062
    • /36

      Est $318,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      1068 Meadow Lake Dr, Maryville, IL 62062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1068 Meadow Lake Dr, Maryville, IL 62062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market

  • /59

    $419,900

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,438 Sq Ft

    3 Forest Dr, Maryville, IL 62062

    Spacious 5 Bedroom 3 Sided Brick Walkout Atrium Ranch in Sherwood Oaks Sub. This Sprawling Ranch sits on a + or - 1/2 Acre Lot. Features Include: 3-Car Attached Garage, Cathedral Great Room with Separate Dining Area. Open Floor Plan. Kitchen with Breakfast Nook that leads to 12 x 10 Composite Deck. Back Yard has Wrought Iron Type (Aluminum) Fencing. Primary Bedroom Suite has Coffered Ceiling,

    David Gipson Nester Realty

    3 Forest Dr, Maryville, IL 62062
  • /39

    $229,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    605 Johnny Dr, Maryville, IL 62062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,339

    Last Listing Agent Iean Finley eXp Realty

    605 Johnny Dr, Maryville, IL 62062
    • /27

      Est $305,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      1064 Meadow Lake Dr, Maryville, IL 62062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1064 Meadow Lake Dr, Maryville, IL 62062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48 Days On Market

  • /72

    $482,500

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    53 Cheshire Dr, Maryville, IL 62062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,208

    Last Listing Agent Matt Horn Landmark Realty

    53 Cheshire Dr, Maryville, IL 62062
    • /45

      Est $358,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      1201 Robert Dr, Maryville, IL 62062

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1201 Robert Dr, Maryville, IL 62062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market

  • /41

    $435,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1831 Crimson Oak Dr, Maryville, IL 62062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,657

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Brase RE/MAX Alliance

    1831 Crimson Oak Dr, Maryville, IL 62062
    • /40

      Est $361,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Oak Leaf Dr, Maryville, IL 62062

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1 Oak Leaf Dr, Maryville, IL 62062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market

  • /56

    $335,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    912 Oakridge Dr, Maryville, IL 62062

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,373

    Last Listing Agent Chris Seniker RE/MAX Alliance

    912 Oakridge Dr, Maryville, IL 62062
    • /52

      Est $399,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      6049 Keebler Oaks Dr, Maryville, IL 62062

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6049 Keebler Oaks Dr, Maryville, IL 62062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86 Days On Market

  • /82

    $377,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    6008 Keebler Oaks Dr, Maryville, IL 62062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,518

    Last Listing Agent Sandi Lewis RE/MAX Alliance

    6008 Keebler Oaks Dr, Maryville, IL 62062
    • /10

      Est $192,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Saint Charles Dr, Collinsville, IL 62234

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5 Saint Charles Dr, Collinsville, IL 62234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63 Days On Market

  • /55

    $315,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    2020 Briarbend Ct, Maryville, IL 62062

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,788

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Hines Tammy Mitchell Hines & Co.

    2020 Briarbend Ct, Maryville, IL 62062
    • /27

      Est $393,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Hickory Dr, Maryville, IL 62062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3 Hickory Dr, Maryville, IL 62062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market

  • /31

    $299,900

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2332 Westchester Dr, Maryville, IL 62062

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,933

    Last Listing Agent Janell Schmittling Homes By Janell

    2332 Westchester Dr, Maryville, IL 62062
    • /75

      Est $484,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      1825 Lakeview Acres Rd, Maryville, IL 62062

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1825 Lakeview Acres Rd, Maryville, IL 62062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38 Days On Market

  • /24

    $210,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    38 Wexford Green, Maryville, IL 62062

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,236

    Last Listing Agent Michael Santanello Strano & Associates

    38 Wexford Green, Maryville, IL 62062
    • /40

      Est $338,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      1915 Arlington Ct, Maryville, IL 62062

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1915 Arlington Ct, Maryville, IL 62062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /44

    $522,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1815 Robins Mill Ct, Maryville, IL 62062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christina Schmitz RE/MAX Alliance

    1815 Robins Mill Ct, Maryville, IL 62062
    • /33

      Est $253,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 Copper Line Rd, Maryville, IL 62062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      608 Copper Line Rd, Maryville, IL 62062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market

  • /30

    $485,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    113 Stonebridge Crossing Dr, Maryville, IL 62062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,162

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Barnett Redfin Corporation

    113 Stonebridge Crossing Dr, Maryville, IL 62062
    • /40

      Est $369,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      516 Copper Bend Rd, Maryville, IL 62062

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      516 Copper Bend Rd, Maryville, IL 62062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146 Days On Market

  • /38

    $320,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    6845 Manchester Dr, Maryville, IL 62062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,323

    Last Listing Agent Tara Riggs RE/MAX Alliance

    6845 Manchester Dr, Maryville, IL 62062
    • /27

      Est $254,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      517 Copper Bend Rd, Maryville, IL 62062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      517 Copper Bend Rd, Maryville, IL 62062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66 Days On Market

  • /37

    $199,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft

    7132 W Main St, Maryville, IL 62062

    Here is a well loved, one owner home on a fantastic 115 x 378 lot with awesome outdoor living and garden space! Step inside to the large living room, down the hallway are three bedroooms, ample closet storage, a full bath and furnace closet. LOOK in the closets to see the wood floors!! Open dining room to kitchen with so much space! Off the dining area is an enclosed back porch with fireplace.

    Wendi Mielke Market Pro Realty, Inc

    7132 W Main St, Maryville, IL 62062
    • /43

      Est $240,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Duke Dr, Maryville, IL 62062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      48 Duke Dr, Maryville, IL 62062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35 Days On Market

  • /24

    $288,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    189 Meyer Dr, Collinsville, IL 62234

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,469

    Last Listing Agent Todd Sivia Bridges Home Realty, LLC

    189 Meyer Dr, Collinsville, IL 62234
    • /20

      Est $194,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 S Donk Ave, Maryville, IL 62062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      205 S Donk Ave, Maryville, IL 62062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market

  • /54

    $385,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2009 Buttonwood Ct, Maryville, IL 62062

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,187

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Owens RE/MAX Alliance

    2009 Buttonwood Ct, Maryville, IL 62062
    • /41

      Est $225,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Gary Ave, Maryville, IL 62062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      20 Gary Ave, Maryville, IL 62062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97 Days On Market

  • /28

    $380,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    7309 Fulham Ln Unit B, Troy, IL 62294

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,130

    Last Listing Agent John Suryk Worth Clark Realty

    7309 Fulham Ln Unit B, Troy, IL 62294
    • /58

      Est $254,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      6221 W Main St, Maryville, IL 62062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6221 W Main St, Maryville, IL 62062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85 Days On Market

  • /45

    $390,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    13 Annebriar Dr, Maryville, IL 62062

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,174

    Last Listing Agent Spencer Burkart Gori Realtors, LLC

    13 Annebriar Dr, Maryville, IL 62062
    • /36

      Est $263,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Bonnie Ct, Maryville, IL 62062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10 Bonnie Ct, Maryville, IL 62062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /34

    $316,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2333 Westchester Dr, Maryville, IL 62062

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,596

    Last Listing Agent Linda Campbell Keller Williams Marquee

    2333 Westchester Dr, Maryville, IL 62062
    • /25

      Est $193,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      6709 W Main St, Maryville, IL 62062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6709 W Main St, Maryville, IL 62062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 189 Days On Market

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home