1,377

Recently Sold Mason County WA Homes

Section Image
  • /40

    $675,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    121 W Olympic View Dr, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $439/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,316

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Larson John L Scott RE West Seattle

    121 W Olympic View Dr, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /34

    $365,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    916 S 10th St, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,510

    Last Listing Agent Jill Himlie Windermere RE/Himlie

    916 S 10th St, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /39

    $450,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    301 SE Evergreen Dr, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,973

    Last Listing Agent Angela Barnes RE/MAX Top Executives

    301 SE Evergreen Dr, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /29

    $135,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    581 E Lakeshore Dr E, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 1 Bath
    • 240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $562/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,658

    Last Listing Agent John Alfers Berkshire Hathaway HS NW

    581 E Lakeshore Dr E, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /35

    $144,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    6 W Honeysuckle Ln, Shelton, WA 98584

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $28,800 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 120 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Abner Guzman Alder Creek Real Estate LLC

    6 W Honeysuckle Ln, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /40

    $349,900 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    250 E Budd Dr, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Roswall Skyline Properties, Inc.

    250 E Budd Dr, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /24

    $255,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    915 Cascade Ave, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,345

    Last Listing Agent Bea Schuster eXp Realty

    915 Cascade Ave, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /33

    $385,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    121 NE Cherokee Beach Rd, Belfair, WA 98528

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,009

    Last Listing Agent Sunny Elston Windermere Real Estate/East

    121 NE Cherokee Beach Rd, Belfair, WA 98528
  • /29

    $699,900 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    400 E McLane Cove Dr, Grapeview, WA 98546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,022

    Last Listing Agent Maria Byrd Paramount Real Estate Group

    400 E McLane Cove Dr, Grapeview, WA 98546
  • /23

    $125,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    280 E Wood Ln, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bea Schuster eXp Realty

    280 E Wood Ln, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /18

    $219,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    851 N Potlatch Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent KEITH FULLER Windermere RE/Himlie

    851 N Potlatch Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548
  • /40

    $534,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    140 E Mountain View Dr, Allyn, WA 98524

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,900

    Last Listing Agent Brittani Dill Premier Real Estate Partners

    140 E Mountain View Dr, Allyn, WA 98524
  • /15

    $170,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    3 E Lone Fir Drive Rd E, Shelton, WA 98584

    • Land
    • 5.1 Acres
    • $33,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 1,137 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peter Klenak Blackhawk Real Estate

    3 E Lone Fir Drive Rd E, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /38

    $870,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    130 E Way To Tipperary St, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $715/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $880,877

    Last Listing Agent Ron Stephens Dawn Rushton Real Estate Group

    130 E Way To Tipperary St, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /30

    $390,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    136 Basil Ave, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,408

    Last Listing Agent Amber Anderson St Clair Realty

    136 Basil Ave, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /22

    $380,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    11 Mount Seattle Way, Hoodsport, WA 98548

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,989

    Last Listing Agent Art Remsbecker Lake Cushman Realty

    11 Mount Seattle Way, Hoodsport, WA 98548
  • /28

    $460,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    140 NE Rainier Place S, Belfair, WA 98528

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,957

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Martin Keller Williams Greater 360

    140 NE Rainier Place S, Belfair, WA 98528
  • /40

    $309,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    31 E Annas Place, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $429/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,419

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Skeel Windermere RE Greenwood

    31 E Annas Place, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /39

    $497,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    11 E Susan Ln, Union, WA 98592

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,354

    Last Listing Agent Normajean Jacobs Coldwell Banker Bain

    11 E Susan Ln, Union, WA 98592
  • /20

    $100,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    6641 SE Arcadia Rd, Shelton, WA 98584

    • Land
    • 1.19 Acres
    • $84,034 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Buck John L. Scott Shelton

    6641 SE Arcadia Rd, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /11

    $329,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    80 E Ironwood Place, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,879

    Last Listing Agent Abner Guzman Alder Creek Real Estate LLC

    80 E Ironwood Place, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /40

    $425,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    30 E Park Rd, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,782

    Last Listing Agent Kavita Kamat RE/MAX Parkside Affiliates

    30 E Park Rd, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /22

    $463,600 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    680 NE Barbara Blvd, Belfair, WA 98528

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,910

    Last Listing Agent Karin Kay 360 Real Estate Group

    680 NE Barbara Blvd, Belfair, WA 98528
  • /27

    $115,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    190 NE Pine Camp Rd, Belfair, WA 98528

    • Land
    • 5.1 Acres
    • $22,549 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Anderson eXp Realty

    190 NE Pine Camp Rd, Belfair, WA 98528
  • /23

    $135,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    140 N Duckabush Dr W, Hoodsport, WA 98548

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $465,517 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,480

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Jaramillo M4 Real Estate Group

    140 N Duckabush Dr W, Hoodsport, WA 98548
  • /37

    $585,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    980 E Enchantment Dr, Union, WA 98592

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,421

    Last Listing Agent Richard Beckman Richard Beckman Rlty Group LLC

    980 E Enchantment Dr, Union, WA 98592
  • /26

    $345,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    31 E Connemara Way, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $366/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,865

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Dunnington RE/MAX Top Executives

    31 E Connemara Way, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /40

    $465,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1511 Dickinson Ave, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,489

    Last Listing Agent KEITH FULLER Windermere RE/Himlie

    1511 Dickinson Ave, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /39

    $1,250,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1801 E Mason Lake Dr E, Grapeview, WA 98546

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $541/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,256,594

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Stanley HomeSmart Real Estate Assoc

    1801 E Mason Lake Dr E, Grapeview, WA 98546
  • /39

    $1,160,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    600 E Nicole Ln, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $538/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,120,963

    Last Listing Agent Matt Perkins Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    600 E Nicole Ln, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /31

    $340,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1121 E Lakeshore Dr E, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bea Schuster eXp Realty

    1121 E Lakeshore Dr E, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /35

    $394,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    620 Maple St, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,683

    Last Listing Agent Sergey Lobodzinskiy Skyline Properties, Inc.

    620 Maple St, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /36

    $542,900 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    291 Berry Ridge Rd, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,762

    Last Listing Agent Saul Negrete eXp Realty

    291 Berry Ridge Rd, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /31

    $380,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    193 SE Arabian Rd, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Symonette eXp Realty

    193 SE Arabian Rd, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /17

    $309,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    818 W Wyandotte Ave, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,106

    Last Listing Agent Susan Garrick RE/MAX Top Executives

    818 W Wyandotte Ave, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /34

    $675,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2983 SE Bloomfield Rd, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,941

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Mell John L. Scott Shelton

    2983 SE Bloomfield Rd, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /13

    $62,500 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    50 N Canvasback Place, Hoodsport, WA 98548

    • Land
    • 38,768 Sq Ft
    • $70,225 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $73,895

    Last Listing Agent Steve Chung John L. Scott Lacey

    50 N Canvasback Place, Hoodsport, WA 98548
  • /39

    $354,500 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    440 NE Gladwin Rd, Belfair, WA 98528

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,392

    Last Listing Agent Carly McGraw Keller Williams Greater 360

    440 NE Gladwin Rd, Belfair, WA 98528
  • /39

    $815,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    15931 E State Route 106, Belfair, WA 98528

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $535/SF
    • 225 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $853,667

    Last Listing Agent Brittney Bell Crafted Real Estate

    15931 E State Route 106, Belfair, WA 98528
  • /40

    $1,275,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    270 NE Panther Lake Rd, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,382,947

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Moretty Keller Williams Greater 360

    270 NE Panther Lake Rd, Bremerton, WA 98312

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home