8,239

Homes in ZIP Code 48854

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $215,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      695 N Cedar Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      695 N Cedar Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,500
      • Mar 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Carin Whybrew Coldwell Banker Professionals -Okemos

    • /32

      Est $294,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Poplar Ln Unit 35, Mason, MI 48854

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      250 Poplar Ln Unit 35, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,500
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Hude RE/MAX Michigan

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 W Sycamore St, Mason, MI 48854

      • Built 1900
      200 W Sycamore St, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peter Albertini Keller Williams GR North

    • /44

      Est $391,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      3707 Lyon Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3707 Lyon Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ben Magsig Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /26

      Est $213,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      728 W Columbia St, Mason, MI 48854

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      728 W Columbia St, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Kruizenga Vision Real Estate

    • /61

      Est $368,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      2110 Hagadorn Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2110 Hagadorn Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Travis Conti Coldwell Banker Professionals-Delta

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 S Lansing St, Mason, MI 48854

      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      602 S Lansing St, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • $123/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Ambrose Vision Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $161,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      440 W Ash St, Mason, MI 48854

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      440 W Ash St, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Vitale Century 21 Affiliated

    • 943 Eugenia Dr, Mason, MI 48854

      Est $206,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      943 Eugenia Dr, Mason, MI 48854

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      943 Eugenia Dr, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kris Delaney Keller Williams First

    • /46

      Est $365,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      1170 S Eifert Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1170 S Eifert Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Lieder-Rice KW Realty Living

    • /15

      Est $210,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 W Columbia St, Mason, MI 48854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      800 W Columbia St, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Hampton DeLong and Co.

    • /17

      Est $169,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      2140 Sandhill Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2140 Sandhill Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Home Seekers Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    • /69

      Not Listed For Sale

      513 W South St Unit 513515, Mason, MI 48854

      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      513 W South St Unit 513515, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • $114/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Thornton Coldwell Banker Professionals -Okemos

    • /25

      Est $297,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      454 Coventry Ln Unit 46, Mason, MI 48854

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      454 Coventry Ln Unit 46, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 14, 2023

• /34

      Est $270,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      3142 Hulett Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3142 Hulett Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,001
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dave Smeak Smeak Real Estate Company

    • /30

      Est $179,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 Randolph St, Mason, MI 48854

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      411 Randolph St, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,900
      • Sep 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Gallimore RE/MAX Michigan

    • /34

      Est $178,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 S Aurelius Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      34 S Aurelius Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura DeLong DeLong and Co.

    • /22

      Est $266,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      229 State St, Mason, MI 48854

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      229 State St, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Gallimore RE/MAX Michigan

    • /34

      Est $172,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      5939 Harper Rd, Holt, MI 48842

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      5939 Harper Rd, Holt, MI 48842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peter MacIntyre RE/MAX Michigan

    • /21

      Est $280,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      348 Poplar Ln Unit 44, Mason, MI 48854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      348 Poplar Ln Unit 44, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Bates RE/MAX Michigan

    • /33

      Est $209,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      326 W Elm St, Mason, MI 48854

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      326 W Elm St, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Hernly Howard Hanna Real Estate Executives

    • /35

      Est $246,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 Vanderveen Dr, Mason, MI 48854

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      500 Vanderveen Dr, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Byerly ERA Reardon Realty, L.L.C.

    • /25

      Est $230,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      516 S Lansing St, Mason, MI 48854

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      516 S Lansing St, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Aug 24, 2021

• /48

      Est $199,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      1106 S Jefferson St, Mason, MI 48854

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1106 S Jefferson St, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,900
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Natan Espinosa NatanEspinosa.com

    • /51

      Est $255,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      433 W Ash St, Mason, MI 48854

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      433 W Ash St, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Olson EXP Realty - Lansing

    • /32

      Est $245,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      1391 W Howell Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1391 W Howell Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gary Naeyaert EXIT Realty Home Partners

    • /39

      Est $373,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      985 Ives Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      985 Ives Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim Laforet Coldwell Banker Professionals-Delta

    • /28

      Est $246,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      656 W Kipp Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      656 W Kipp Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kollin Vision Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $299,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Peachtree Place, Mason, MI 48854

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      122 Peachtree Place, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paula Johnson Vision Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $190,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      426 W Maple St, Mason, MI 48854

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      426 W Maple St, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,500
      • Apr 14, 2023

• /34

      Est $213,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      702 W Columbia St, Mason, MI 48854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      702 W Columbia St, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Bates Homes RE/MAX Michigan

    • /49

      Est $306,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      1943 Holt Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1943 Holt Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Johnson Vision Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $293,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      857 Northbrook St Unit 8, Mason, MI 48854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      857 Northbrook St Unit 8, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,700
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Chaney Century 21 Affiliated

    • 1137 Lamb Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      Est $276,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      1137 Lamb Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1137 Lamb Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,800
      • Apr 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Don Bragg Irish Hills Realty

    • /17

      Est $222,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Ann St, Mason, MI 48854

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      409 Ann St, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,900
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amanda LaVoie Inspired Home LLC

    • /23

      Est $246,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      527 Hall Blvd, Mason, MI 48854

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      527 Hall Blvd, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynne VanDeventer Coldwell Banker Professionals -Okemos

    • /27

      Est $268,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      955 W Ash St, Mason, MI 48854

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      955 W Ash St, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 17, 2022

• /25

      Est $254,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      1923 Eden Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1923 Eden Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paula Johnson Vision Real Estate

    • /43

      Est $401,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      3195 Tomlinson Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3195 Tomlinson Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,500
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Schmidt Ethos Real Estate West, Inc

    • /54

      Est $572,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      3576 Lyon Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3576 Lyon Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karl Forell Century 21 Affiliated

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home