41

Recently Sold Homes in 38049

Section Image
  • /5

    $27,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    0 New Haven Cove Unit 10198027, Mason, TN 38049

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $103,846 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Temple Fletcher Adaro Realty, Inc.

    0 New Haven Cove Unit 10198027, Mason, TN 38049
  • /2

    $46,500

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    0 Peete Rd, Mason, TN 38049

    • Land
    • 1.98 Acres
    • $23,485 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pam Chandler-Kelley Right Way Realty, LLC

    0 Peete Rd, Mason, TN 38049
  • /6

    $627,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    0 Jack Pond Rd, Mason, TN 38049

    • Land
    • 122 Acres
    • $5,139 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Shelton Buy Dirt Auctions & Realty

    0 Jack Pond Rd, Mason, TN 38049
  • /15

    $180,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    213 W Harmony Dr, Mason, TN 38049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,105

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Nixon Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    213 W Harmony Dr, Mason, TN 38049
  • /21

    $145,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    79 Stevens Rd, Mason, TN 38049

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sean Cartwright eXp Realty, LLC

    79 Stevens Rd, Mason, TN 38049
  • /30

    $290,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    850 Robertson Rd, Mason, TN 38049

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 259 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shane Bowen Tennessee Valley Realty and Investment Group, PLLC

    850 Robertson Rd, Mason, TN 38049
  • /38

    $475,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    2815 Sinai Dr, Mason, TN 38049

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,627

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Tucker Enterprise, REALTORS

    2815 Sinai Dr, Mason, TN 38049
  • /40

    $410,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    643 Fore Ln, Mason, TN 38049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,831

    Last Listing Agent Jane Riggen MidSouth Residential, LLC

    643 Fore Ln, Mason, TN 38049
  • /38

    $270,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    63 Foxchase Dr, Mason, TN 38049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ethan Whitley Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    63 Foxchase Dr, Mason, TN 38049
  • /18

    $215,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    165 Gilliam Ln, Mason, TN 38049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,218

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Thomas Weichert REALTOR-SPM

    165 Gilliam Ln, Mason, TN 38049
  • /2

    $225,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    121 Foxchase Dr, Mason, TN 38049

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $201,624

    121 Foxchase Dr, Mason, TN 38049
  • /2

    $234,900

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    101 Foxchase Dr, Mason, TN 38049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,838

    101 Foxchase Dr, Mason, TN 38049
  • /5

    $542,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    00 Clements Rd, Mason, TN 38049

    • Land
    • 102 Acres
    • $5,314 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Shelton Buy Dirt Auctions & Realty

    00 Clements Rd, Mason, TN 38049
  • /22

    $190,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    835 Robertson Rd, Mason, TN 38049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Franks Epique Realty

    835 Robertson Rd, Mason, TN 38049
  • /2

    $389,500

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    0 Main St Hwy 196 St, Gallaway, TN 38036

    • Land
    • 6.02 Acres
    • $64,701 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Pogue Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    0 Main St Hwy 196 St, Gallaway, TN 38036
  • /2

    $440,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    205 Countryside Dr, Mason, TN 38049

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $160/SF

    Last Listing Agent Non Member NON MEMBER

    205 Countryside Dr, Mason, TN 38049
  • /21

    $165,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1484 Old L & Rd N, Stanton, TN 38069

    • Land
    • 9.41 Acres
    • $17,535 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Loretta Martin Chamberwood Realty Group

    1484 Old L & Rd N, Stanton, TN 38069
  • /24

    $140,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    11935 Main St, Mason, TN 38049

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $81/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,879

    Last Listing Agent Ethan Whitley Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    11935 Main St, Mason, TN 38049
  • /3

    $65,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    0 Sinai Dr, Mason, TN 38049

    • Land
    • 5.37 Acres
    • $12,104 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah King Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    0 Sinai Dr, Mason, TN 38049
  • /22

    $165,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1484 Old L&n Rd, Stanton, TN 38069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Loretta Martin Chamberwood Realty Group

    1484 Old L&n Rd, Stanton, TN 38069
  • /33

    $190,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    2725 Porter Rd, Mason, TN 38049

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $155/SF

    Current Estimated Value $183,804

    2725 Porter Rd, Mason, TN 38049
  • /18

    $184,900

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    104 W Harmony Dr, Mason, TN 38049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,230

    Last Listing Agent Jane Riggen MidSouth Residential, LLC

    104 W Harmony Dr, Mason, TN 38049
  • /36

    $300,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    4044 Beaver Creek Rd, Mason, TN 38049

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    4044 Beaver Creek Rd, Mason, TN 38049
  • /28

    $365,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    11554 Main St, Mason, TN 38049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,771

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Anthony Keller Williams

    11554 Main St, Mason, TN 38049
  • /2

    $227,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    122 Foxchase Dr, Mason, TN 38049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Raquel Curry KAIZEN Realty, LLC

    122 Foxchase Dr, Mason, TN 38049
  • /2

    $158,165

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    2042 U S 70, Mason, TN 38049

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Annette Wilson Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    2042 U S 70, Mason, TN 38049
  • /10

    $225,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    102 Foxchase Dr, Mason, TN 38049

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    102 Foxchase Dr, Mason, TN 38049
  • /19

    $260,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    235 Whitmore Way, Mason, TN 38049

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 401 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,363

    235 Whitmore Way, Mason, TN 38049
  • /2

    $85,600

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    LOT 8 Brammer Rd, Mason, TN 38049

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $17,120 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 308 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ronnie Oliver Real Estate Mart of TN, Inc.

    LOT 8 Brammer Rd, Mason, TN 38049
  • /31

    $199,900

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2765 Thorpe Dr, Mason, TN 38049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price

    2765 Thorpe Dr, Mason, TN 38049
  • /11

    $145,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    TRACT 4 Andrew Rd, Unincorporated, TN 38049

    • Land
    • 6.63 Acres
    • $21,870 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Jenkins Renaissance Realty, LLC

    TRACT 4 Andrew Rd, Unincorporated, TN 38049
  • /20

    $40,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    12034 Main St, Mason, TN 38049

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $40/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $78,927

    Last Listing Agent Ethan Whitley Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    12034 Main St, Mason, TN 38049
  • /2

    $110,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    LOT 10 Brammer Rd, Mason, TN 38049

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $22,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • 148 Days On Market

LOT 10 Brammer Rd, Mason, TN 38049
  • /28

    $320,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    2100 Scrub Oak Rd, Mason, TN 38049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,684

    2100 Scrub Oak Rd, Mason, TN 38049
  • /2

    $238,500

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    132 Brookside Ave, Mason, TN 38049

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price

    132 Brookside Ave, Mason, TN 38049
  • /28

    $275,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    9930 59 Hwy S, Unincorporated, TN 38049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Collier Collier REALTORS

    9930 59 Hwy S, Unincorporated, TN 38049
  • /24

    $317,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    130 Belmont Rd, Mason, TN 38049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,047

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Gillihan Coldwell Banker Collins-Maury

    130 Belmont Rd, Mason, TN 38049
  • /27

    $256,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    165 Gilliam Ln, Mason, TN 38049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,218

    Last Listing Agent Sarah King Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    165 Gilliam Ln, Mason, TN 38049
  • /8

    $800,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    428 Hogan Rd, Covington, TN 38019

    • Land
    • 100 Acres
    • $8,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Shelton Buy Dirt Auctions & Realty

    428 Hogan Rd, Covington, TN 38019
  • /4

    $50,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    0 Centerpoint Dr Unit 10206050, Gallaway, TN 38049

    • Land
    • 2.95 Acres
    • $16,949 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Blake Sternberger Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    0 Centerpoint Dr Unit 10206050, Gallaway, TN 38049

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home