3,287

Recently Sold Masonic Home, KY Homes

Section Image
  • /5

    $450,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    4022 Leland Rd, Louisville, KY 40207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF

    Current Estimated Value $403,144

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Bringardner Lenihan Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    4022 Leland Rd, Louisville, KY 40207
  • /40

    $312,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    3204 Summerfield Dr, Louisville, KY 40220

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,231

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Seelow Semonin Realtors

    3204 Summerfield Dr, Louisville, KY 40220
  • /6

    $1,125,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    7400 6 Mile Ln, Louisville, KY 40220

    • 9,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Reed Weinberg Colliers

    7400 6 Mile Ln, Louisville, KY 40220
  • /23

    $385,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    8408 Wimborne Way, Louisville, KY 40222

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,257

    Last Listing Agent Tirza Cooper The Howard Realty Co

    8408 Wimborne Way, Louisville, KY 40222
  • /2

    $240,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    1915 Wrocklage Ave Unit 202, Louisville, KY 40205

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 954 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF

    Current Estimated Value $244,840

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Kidwell Kentucky Select Properties

    1915 Wrocklage Ave Unit 202, Louisville, KY 40205
  • /48

    $305,000 Sold Feb 16, 2026

    211 Forest Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,821

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Rodger

    211 Forest Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /84

    $520,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    4508 Blenheim Rd, Louisville, KY 40207

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,021

    Last Listing Agent Missy Platt RE/MAX Results

    4508 Blenheim Rd, Louisville, KY 40207
  • /47

    $665,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1400 Willow Ave Unit 504, Louisville, KY 40204

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,442

    Last Listing Agent Laura Rice & Associates Lenihan Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    1400 Willow Ave Unit 504, Louisville, KY 40204
  • /30

    $156,499 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1130 Westlynne Place Unit 5, Louisville, KY 40222

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,126

    Last Listing Agent Todd Weihe DREAM J P Pirtle REALTORS

    1130 Westlynne Place Unit 5, Louisville, KY 40222
  • /34

    $179,900 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    402 Hopkins Ln, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,540

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Davis

    402 Hopkins Ln, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /42

    $234,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    632 Marquette Dr, Louisville, KY 40222

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,325

    Last Listing Agent Amy Middaugh Kentucky Preferred REALTORS

    632 Marquette Dr, Louisville, KY 40222
  • /39

    $320,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    811 Girard Dr, Louisville, KY 40222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,324

    Last Listing Agent Casey Churchill simpler.realestate

    811 Girard Dr, Louisville, KY 40222
  • /66

    $1,345,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    6600 Seminary Woods Place Unit 501, Louisville, KY 40241

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,332,161

    Last Listing Agent Betty Weaver RE/MAX Results

    6600 Seminary Woods Place Unit 501, Louisville, KY 40241
  • /30

    $305,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    521 Harris Place, Louisville, KY 40222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,567

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Smith Real Broker, LLC

    521 Harris Place, Louisville, KY 40222
  • /66

    $599,900 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3024 Wickland Rd, Louisville, KY 40205

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,166

    Last Listing Agent Tracy French RE/MAX Premier Properties

    3024 Wickland Rd, Louisville, KY 40205
  • /20

    $536,480 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    2343 Valley Vista Rd, Louisville, KY 40205

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,350

    Last Listing Agent Laine Bowling EXP Realty LLC

    2343 Valley Vista Rd, Louisville, KY 40205
  • /37

    $345,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    823 E Washington St, Louisville, KY 40206

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,515

    Last Listing Agent Logan Ormerod Lenihan Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    823 E Washington St, Louisville, KY 40206
  • /38

    $920,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    4320 Comanche Trail, Louisville, KY 40207

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $872,780

4320 Comanche Trail, Louisville, KY 40207
  • /38

    $174,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1800 Manor House Dr Unit 109, Louisville, KY 40220

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,690

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Bauer Brown Schuler Bauer Real Estate Services ERA Powered

    1800 Manor House Dr Unit 109, Louisville, KY 40220
  • /84

    $451,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1665 Richmond Dr, Louisville, KY 40205

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,817

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Cox RE/MAX Results

    1665 Richmond Dr, Louisville, KY 40205
  • /34

    $292,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2309 Payne St, Louisville, KY 40206

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,276

    Last Listing Agent Kim Farris Schuler Bauer Real Estate Services ERA Powered

    2309 Payne St, Louisville, KY 40206
  • /19

    $230,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    4105 Manner Gate Dr, Louisville, KY 40220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,072

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Wheatley MINT Real Estate Group

    4105 Manner Gate Dr, Louisville, KY 40220
  • /29

    $230,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    823 Mulberry St, Louisville, KY 40217

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,469

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Reynoso Semonin Realtors

    823 Mulberry St, Louisville, KY 40217
  • /56

    $297,900 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    221 Blackburn Ave, Louisville, KY 40206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,129

    Last Listing Agent Connie Alizadeh Coldwell Banker McMahan

    221 Blackburn Ave, Louisville, KY 40206
  • /2

    $307,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    3117 Eagle Pass, Louisville, KY 40213

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $228/SF

    Current Estimated Value $315,570

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Kiehl Schuler Bauer Real Estate Services ERA Powered

    3117 Eagle Pass, Louisville, KY 40213
  • /22

    $140,251 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    8127 Lake Ave Unit 8, Louisville, KY 40222

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 843 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Walker Keller Williams Collective

    8127 Lake Ave Unit 8, Louisville, KY 40222
  • /22

    $196,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1340 Hoertz Ave, Louisville, KY 40217

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Max Hargis DREAM J P Pirtle REALTORS

    1340 Hoertz Ave, Louisville, KY 40217
  • /28

    $213,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    5100 Us-42 Unit 422, Louisville, KY 40241

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Megan Quigley Six Degrees Real Estate, LLC

    5100 Us-42 Unit 422, Louisville, KY 40241
  • /44

    $198,500 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    4125 Browns Ln Unit 215, Louisville, KY 40220

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,403

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Strange Kentucky Select Properties

    4125 Browns Ln Unit 215, Louisville, KY 40220
  • /51

    $320,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    3310 Eastside Dr, Louisville, KY 40220

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,758

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Gabehart Homepage Realty

    3310 Eastside Dr, Louisville, KY 40220
  • /49

    $385,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2807 Alice Ave, Louisville, KY 40220

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,110

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Maupin Segrest Flaherty Realtors LLC

    2807 Alice Ave, Louisville, KY 40220
  • /52

    $550,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    9209 Seaton Springs Pkwy, Louisville, KY 40222

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,323

    Last Listing Agent Micah Hasty Hasty REALTORS

    9209 Seaton Springs Pkwy, Louisville, KY 40222
  • /57

    $415,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    104 S Hampton Rd, Louisville, KY 40223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,348

    Last Listing Agent Casey Perez Semonin Realtors

    104 S Hampton Rd, Louisville, KY 40223
  • /51

    $683,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    105 Spruce Ln, Louisville, KY 40207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,687

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Miller Kentucky Select Properties

    105 Spruce Ln, Louisville, KY 40207
  • /31

    $305,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    4013 Springhill Rd, Louisville, KY 40207

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,642

    Last Listing Agent Paige Cooper EXP Realty LLC

    4013 Springhill Rd, Louisville, KY 40207
  • /32

    $435,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    2821 Newburg Rd, Louisville, KY 40205

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,600

    Last Listing Agent Mollie Younger Noe EXP Realty LLC

    2821 Newburg Rd, Louisville, KY 40205
  • /63

    $320,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    3119 Marlin Rd, Louisville, KY 40220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,147

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Cox RE/MAX Results

    3119 Marlin Rd, Louisville, KY 40220
  • /42

    $375,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    3512 Nandina Dr, Louisville, KY 40241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,808

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Gurney Parkside Realty

    3512 Nandina Dr, Louisville, KY 40241
  • /25

    $105,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1007 Lake Place Unit H11, Louisville, KY 40222

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,094

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Daberko Keller Williams Collective

    1007 Lake Place Unit H11, Louisville, KY 40222
  • /45

    $207,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    422 E 7th St, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,522

    Last Listing Agent Staci Flispart Lopp Real Estate Brokers

    422 E 7th St, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home