13,274

Homes in ZIP Code 11378

Section Image
    • 52-51 72nd Place, Flushing, NY 11378

      Est $987,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      52-51 72nd Place, Flushing, NY 11378

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      52-51 72nd Place, Flushing, NY 11378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Sep 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John DeMattia Imperato Realty

    • 52-54 65th Place Unit LGK, Maspeth, NY 11378

      Not Listed For Sale

      52-54 65th Place Unit LGK, Maspeth, NY 11378

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      52-54 65th Place Unit LGK, Maspeth, NY 11378

      Last Sold Summary

      • $436/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Oxana Skorniakova Compass

    • 69-34 60th Dr, Flushing, NY 11378

      Est $1,189,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      69-34 60th Dr, Flushing, NY 11378

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      69-34 60th Dr, Flushing, NY 11378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $625/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Louis Pastorini Coldwell Banker Phillips

    • 54-55 64th St, Maspeth, NY 11378

      Est $1,001,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      54-55 64th St, Maspeth, NY 11378

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      54-55 64th St, Maspeth, NY 11378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $586/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Gambino Century 21 American Homes

    • 61-38 55th Dr, Flushing, NY 11378

      Est $992,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      61-38 55th Dr, Flushing, NY 11378

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      61-38 55th Dr, Flushing, NY 11378

      Last Sold Summary

      • $532/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Lu Landmark International R E LLC

    • 63-42 53rd Dr, Maspeth, NY 11378

      Est $912,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      63-42 53rd Dr, Maspeth, NY 11378

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      63-42 53rd Dr, Maspeth, NY 11378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $661/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Lu Landmark International R E LLC

    • 57-32 73rd St, Flushing, NY 11378

      Est $910,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      57-32 73rd St, Flushing, NY 11378

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      57-32 73rd St, Flushing, NY 11378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $668/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $848,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Silvia Corrales Keller Williams Landmark II

    • 60-68 70th St, Maspeth, NY 11378

      Est $943,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      60-68 70th St, Maspeth, NY 11378

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      60-68 70th St, Maspeth, NY 11378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $569/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marios Milonas Keller Williams Rlty Landmark

    • 69-28 60th Dr, Flushing, NY 11378

      Est $1,034,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      69-28 60th Dr, Flushing, NY 11378

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      69-28 60th Dr, Flushing, NY 11378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Feb 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Louis Pastorini Coldwell Banker Phillips

    • 52-54 65th Place Unit 2L, Maspeth, NY 11378

      Not Listed For Sale

      52-54 65th Place Unit 2L, Maspeth, NY 11378

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1956
      52-54 65th Place Unit 2L, Maspeth, NY 11378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Donner Landmark International R E LLC

    • 69-52 Caldwell Ave, Maspeth, NY 11378

      Est $985,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      69-52 Caldwell Ave, Maspeth, NY 11378

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      69-52 Caldwell Ave, Maspeth, NY 11378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Louis Pastorini Coldwell Banker Phillips

    • 6403 Perry Ave, Maspeth, NY 11378

      Est $1,355,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      6403 Perry Ave, Maspeth, NY 11378

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      6403 Perry Ave, Maspeth, NY 11378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $724/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adam Krzesniak Keller Williams Landmark II

    • 53-81 62nd St, Flushing, NY 11378

      Est $929,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-81 62nd St, Flushing, NY 11378

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      53-81 62nd St, Flushing, NY 11378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

• 62-29 59th Dr, Maspeth, NY 11378

      Est $792,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      62-29 59th Dr, Maspeth, NY 11378

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      62-29 59th Dr, Maspeth, NY 11378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $551/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Mar 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Helaine Rothberg Century 21 American Homes

    • 54-31 44th St, Maspeth, NY 11378

      Est $789,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      54-31 44th St, Maspeth, NY 11378

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      54-31 44th St, Maspeth, NY 11378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $564/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Manuel Vargas Keller Williams Rlty Landmark

    • 5215 65th Place Unit 4F, Maspeth, NY 11378

      Est $273,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      5215 65th Place Unit 4F, Maspeth, NY 11378

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5215 65th Place Unit 4F, Maspeth, NY 11378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 249 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Avi Baron Find Real Estate LLC

    • 60-36 60th Rd, Maspeth, NY 11378

      Est $1,017,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      60-36 60th Rd, Maspeth, NY 11378

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      60-36 60th Rd, Maspeth, NY 11378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $594/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Marek Sold By Bart R E Partners Inc

    • 64-79 59th Ave, Flushing, NY 11378

      Est $556,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      64-79 59th Ave, Flushing, NY 11378

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      64-79 59th Ave, Flushing, NY 11378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $767/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Lu Landmark International R E LLC

    • 73-20 52nd Dr, Flushing, NY 11378

      Est $921,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      73-20 52nd Dr, Flushing, NY 11378

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      73-20 52nd Dr, Flushing, NY 11378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $648/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Lu Landmark International R E LLC

    • 60-70 60th Ln, Maspeth, NY 11378

      Est $1,094,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      60-70 60th Ln, Maspeth, NY 11378

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      60-70 60th Ln, Maspeth, NY 11378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Apr 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Myriam Laino Real Broker NY LLC

    • 73-49 52nd Dr, Flushing, NY 11378

      Est $936,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      73-49 52nd Dr, Flushing, NY 11378

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      73-49 52nd Dr, Flushing, NY 11378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $844,000
      • Mar 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michele Cheng Keller Williams Realty Greater

    • 60-46 72nd St, Flushing, NY 11378

      Est $964,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      60-46 72nd St, Flushing, NY 11378

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      60-46 72nd St, Flushing, NY 11378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $651/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,500
      • Jan 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hui Fang Chen AAA Young Shuen Realty Inc

    • 59-62 69th St, Maspeth, NY 11378

      Est $873,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      59-62 69th St, Maspeth, NY 11378

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      59-62 69th St, Maspeth, NY 11378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Feb 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Beggan Tscherne Realty Inc

    • 53-31 64th St, Maspeth, NY 11378

      Est $912,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-31 64th St, Maspeth, NY 11378

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      53-31 64th St, Maspeth, NY 11378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $555/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $788,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Etan Hakimi Mitra Hakimi Realty Group LLC

    • 60-39 59th Dr, Flushing, NY 11378

      Est $851,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      60-39 59th Dr, Flushing, NY 11378

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      60-39 59th Dr, Flushing, NY 11378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $677/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Ricco Keller Williams Realty Empire

    • 60-58 Fresh Pond Rd, Maspeth, NY 11378

      Est $1,116,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      60-58 Fresh Pond Rd, Maspeth, NY 11378

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      60-58 Fresh Pond Rd, Maspeth, NY 11378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 204 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,040,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vinny Ardelian Campione Realty

    • Unlisted Address

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $424/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jaroslaw Kaszuba Exit All Seasons Realty

    • 6449 Perry Ave Unit 8, Maspeth, NY 11378

      Est $309,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      6449 Perry Ave Unit 8, Maspeth, NY 11378

      • 1 Bath
      • 417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6449 Perry Ave Unit 8, Maspeth, NY 11378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $628/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anna Pinto APRE Inc

    • 68-14 60th Rd, Flushing, NY 11378

      Est $965,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      68-14 60th Rd, Flushing, NY 11378

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      68-14 60th Rd, Flushing, NY 11378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $582/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Geniene Sciacca Crifasi Real Estate Inc

    • 52-54 70th St, Flushing, NY 11378

      Est $1,022,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      52-54 70th St, Flushing, NY 11378

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      52-54 70th St, Flushing, NY 11378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $717/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jan 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Lu Landmark International R E LLC

    • 72-39 52nd Ave, Flushing, NY 11378

      Est $1,288,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      72-39 52nd Ave, Flushing, NY 11378

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      72-39 52nd Ave, Flushing, NY 11378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $596/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,220,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Lu Landmark International R E LLC

    • 60-37 69th Ln, Flushing, NY 11378

      Est $1,200,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      60-37 69th Ln, Flushing, NY 11378

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      60-37 69th Ln, Flushing, NY 11378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $742/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Feb 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Salvatore Crifasi Crifasi Real Estate Inc

    • 69-22 59th Dr, Maspeth, NY 11378

      Est $1,165,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      69-22 59th Dr, Maspeth, NY 11378

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      69-22 59th Dr, Maspeth, NY 11378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Jan 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ayman Aziz Landmark International R E LLC

    • 53-27 72nd Place, Maspeth, NY 11378

      Est $994,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-27 72nd Place, Maspeth, NY 11378

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      53-27 72nd Place, Maspeth, NY 11378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $714/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Feb 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joan Sammon O Kane Realty

    • 59-39 69th St, Maspeth, NY 11378

      Est $997,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      59-39 69th St, Maspeth, NY 11378

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      59-39 69th St, Maspeth, NY 11378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Feb 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Tscherne Tscherne Realty Inc

    • 53-66 66th St, Maspeth, NY 11378

      Est $933,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-66 66th St, Maspeth, NY 11378

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      53-66 66th St, Maspeth, NY 11378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $624/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elzbieta Mroz Donna Demkowicz R E Corp

    • 60-02 74th St, Flushing, NY 11379

      Est $1,047,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      60-02 74th St, Flushing, NY 11379

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      60-02 74th St, Flushing, NY 11379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jan 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrew LaSala Crifasi Real Estate Inc

    • 66-19 52nd Ave, Flushing, NY 11378

      Est $1,186,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      66-19 52nd Ave, Flushing, NY 11378

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      66-19 52nd Ave, Flushing, NY 11378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $679/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marisol Sesjak Winzone Realty Inc

    • 52-21 71st St, Flushing, NY 11378

      Est $905,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      52-21 71st St, Flushing, NY 11378

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      52-21 71st St, Flushing, NY 11378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $704/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Brennan Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc

    • 53-06 66th St, Flushing, NY 11378

      Est $890,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-06 66th St, Flushing, NY 11378

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      53-06 66th St, Flushing, NY 11378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $584/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Dec 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Frank O Kane Realty

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home